Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

AUDRUVIS INDOOR SEASON OPENING 2021
SK Audruvis , 2021-10-9/10

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aleksejevs Nikita Equestrian Park Silameži
2005 (J.)
None
2. Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2003 (J.)
none
10177353
3. Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
S
0000
10112274
4. Avulyte Ieva Equus jojimo mokykla
2000 (MJ.)
Na
5. Ažubalyte Žemyna Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
nera
6. Baltrušaityte Vitalija -
S
-
7. Banyte Austeja Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
8. Bataitiene Greta Tautiniu žirgai
S
Ne
9. Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
S
-
10. Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
S
ne
11. Braknyte Adrija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2009 (JM.)
12. Brice Anete Equestrian Park Silameži
S
none
10177834
13. Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
S
None
14. Burgyte Laura Hobby horse
2010 (Mł.)
none
15. Busere Krista JSK ZAGKALNI
S
None
16. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
17. Celms Valters jss kleisti
S
none
18. Ciakaite Rusne Equus jojimo mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
NA
19. Dankerte Evelina Lielceri Z/S
2008 (JM.)
None
20. Dapkute Amelija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
none
21. Dolgich Smilte Equus jojimo mokykla
2009 (JM.)
-
22. Dzirniece Karlina JJS Kleisti
2010 (Mł.)
none
23. Dzirniece Patricija Riga Rider?s club
2011 (Mł.)
none
24. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
25. Gabalis Justas V. Urbono žirgai
S
none
26. Gailiuviene Inga Ievos Šiurnes ukis
S
none
27. Grosbaha Luize SIA KIRPJI
2008 (JM.)
n/a
28. Grosbahs Kristaps SIA KIRPJI
S
n/a
29. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
-
30. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
1987
31. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
S
111
32. Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
S
-
33. Hauka Greta Elizabete D.G Horses
2008 (JM.)
none
34. Janena Vineta Equestrian park Silameži
S
None
35. Jankauskiene Tatjana Girniukas
S
123456
36. Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
2006 (JM.)
NA
37. Joniskis Robertas Paringivio ukis
S
None
38. Kaimina Elina JSK “Princis?
S
None
39. Kascenas Vilius D.G Horses
2008 (JM.)
Lietuvos
40. Kelmere Katrina ZS Zagkalni
2008 (JM.)
040608-21598
41. Kisieliene Ingrida JK Kurtuva
S
none
42. Kisieliute Guste JK, Kurtuva
2010 (Mł.)
-
43. Knyvaite Ugne -
2002 (MJ.)
-
44. Kruklite Katrina Anna Zagkalni
S
none
45. Laganovska Nikola Equestrian Park Silamezi
2003 (J.)
none
10195444
46. Lamberte Luize Z/S Tiraines stalli
2006 (JM.)
None
47. Latkauskaite Auste Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
None
48. Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
S
None
49. Line Anna DG horses
2003 (J.)
None
50. Lukytė Elėja Žirgo Ranča
S
49502031119
51. Mase Alise Rute SK Audruvis
2001 (MJ.)
none
52. Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
2009 (JM.)
nera
53. Milvydaite Greta V.Urbono žirgai
S
none
54. Navickaite Ieva Lietuvos žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
None
55. Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
S
none
56. Nikrence Kerija Liva DG horses
2007 (JM.)
.
57. Nikrence Paula Agate DG horses
2012 (Mł.)
.
58. Oše Stella Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
None
59. Pakalniškyte Egle -
2018 (Mł.)
00
60. Palma Guna Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
none
61. Palma Rezija Equestrian Park Silameži
2003 (J.)
none
62. Peikštenyte Beatrice Žagares Kentauru klubas
2004 (J.)
none
63. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
64. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
65. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
66. Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
2006 (JM.)
-
67. Pildere Magdalena JSK Z?gkalni
2004 (J.)
LV5035776
68. Pilders Martinš AS Agrofirma T?rvete
S
230399-10119
69. Plekavicius Ernestas -
2019 (Mł.)
ne
70. Plekavicius Ernestas -
S
LT
71. Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
72. Pope Aija LATVIA
S
none
73. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
74. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
75. Reciunaite Ryte Hobby Horse
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
76. Rimkute Andreja Asosijacija Žirgija
2008 (JM.)
nera
77. Šadlauskaite Amelija D.G.Horses
2008 (JM.)
nera
78. Šcerbinskas Audrius Origonas
S
nera
79. Seilius Aleksas UAB Favoritas
S
ne
80. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukio
S
38712041405
81. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
82. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
83. Shellere Anna Jsk Telfas
S
None
84. Šimkute Karolina Paringuvio ukis
S
-
85. Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2009 (JM.)
none
86. Skebertyte Viltaute Equus jojimo mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
Na
87. Šornikova-Bligzna Santa JSK Zagkalni
S
None
88. Sporychina Samanta V. Urbono žirgai
S
14141417
89. Tamošiunaite Anele Equus jojimo moykla
2009 (JM.)
na
90. Tankunas Aurimas Audruvis
S
none
91. Tumase Beatrise JJS
2003 (J.)
none
92. Uogela Ovidijus Origonas
S
nera
93. Uogela Paulius Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2006 (JM.)
94. Upite Alise Equestrian Park Silameži
2007 (JM.)
None
95. Urbutyte Rusne Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2008 (JM.)
none
96. Vaitiekunaite Salomeja Equus jojimo mokykla
2007 (JM.)
-
97. Varna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
98. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (J.)
none
99. Veranivava Natalia Paringuvis sport horses
S
123
100. Vetra Evelina SK Audruvis
2005 (J.)
none
101. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
102. Žadeikyte Austeja V. U. Žirgai
2002 (MJ.)
/
103. Žemaite Agota Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
104. Žemaite Elena EQUUS JOJIMO MOYKLA
2010 (Mł.)
NA
105. Zigmantaviciute Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
None
106. Zumente Aleksandra Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
281103-21492
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

ADELE WEST LAT 2012 kumele bera/170 F: Arpeggio
M: Madonna
None None
2.

103

AKVITANIJA LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/164 F: Avelinus C
M: Klemensa
- -
3.

140

ALTAS MIX LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/mk:160 F: Aras
M: Felicija
LTU008000057614 -
4.

43

AMBER Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2017 kumele bera/160 F: Amigo
M: Roxana
nera 037079
5.

135

ARGENTUM BH LTU 2015 kastratas bera/172 F: Cassander Vt Kl Asdonk Z
M: Argentana
Lt 654
6.

76

ARONIJA ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014 kumele bera/kuc:135 F: Spartakas
M: Anika
LTU003210105914 030330
7.

142

ASHLEY MECKL GER 2001 kumele bera/- F: Anrit
M: Internista
DE427 270445201
8.

54

ASTRO LENKU JOJAMASIS LTU 2012 kastratas sarta/- F: -
M: -
LT -
9.

150

BABYLOTTE LHBA LTU 2017 kumele sarta/160 F: CARLEONE
M: BALLIE DU ROUET
LHBA LTU006490073917 -
10.

123

BAIRONAS BH LTU 2012 eržilas širma F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
11.

110

BALTIC GUCCI L SK LAT 2016 kumele sarta/168cm F: B Captain Norman
M: Geiša
LV001000003675 LV001000003675
12.

69

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 kumele bera/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
13.

95

BELLA DE PARIS OLD LAT 2014 kumele bera/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Parisa
X
14.

26

BLACK MAGIC HOL LAT 2011 kumele bera/150 F: Quite Rubin
M: Zeus Granata
None None
15.

24

BONAPARDAS BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2012.04.13 kastratas balta/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
LTU006490044012 022038
16.

151

BORDO LWB LAT 2016 kastratas širma/170 F: Baironas
M: Gabija
428001000003565 0000027996
17.

62

CACREPE LITHUANIAN LTU 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: chacco's Rebbel
M: x
123 123
18.

14

CAIRA'S CONAMOR Latvijos Jojamieji LTU 2016 kastratas bera/168cm F: Contatour JP
M: Cairasine
LV001000003650 0000027804
19.

124

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kastratas bera F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
20.

73

CAPELLE LWB LAT 2009 kumele bera/172 F: Captain
M: Elfina
None 0000019913
21.

27

CARALISTE DE ROMBINE LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/179 F: Carpaccio
M: None
None None
22.

125

CARANSA LV LAT 2012 kumele bera/- F: .
M: .
. .
23.

96

CARLONI HOLST LAT 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/168 F: Catoki
M: Zora XXIII
x x
24.

37

CARLORD KWPN LAT 2007 kastratas širma/1.69 F: Landlord
M: Wagonda
none 103ZV01
25.

13

CASALLINO HOL LAT 2011 kastratas bulana/174 F: Casall ASK
M: Libertina
None DE421000054811
26.

67

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 kumele bera/. F: Casquetto
M: Loranda I
DE421000342310
27.

21

CASSIO OLD LAT 2010 kastratas bera/165 F: Catoki
M: Femide
. .
28.

71

CASTELLA LV LTU 2016 kumele bera/No F: Couvains
M: Bianka
None None
29.

127

CAYADO CHANCE HOLS GER 2016 eržilas bera/171 F: Cayado
M: Espanola
- DE421000173416
30.

55

CEDRIK Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2016 kastratas bera/166 F: CASSANDER Z
M: Miss MoneyPenny
LTU005170177816 035694
31.

1

CEILONA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2005 kumele bera/167 F: Cisco
M: Veliuona
LTU005490016305 001670
32.

28

CENDRASINE LWB LAT 2011 kumele sarta/170 F: Centuryo
M: Carmensine
None Latvian
33.

59

CHADLER OLDENBURGER LAT 2014 eržilas bera/168 F: Chaccato
M: Armina
None None
34.

117

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Rock'n Roll Semilly
M: Bayard D'Elle
none none
35.

106

CHAMPION VOM EIGEN Schweizer Warmblut SUI 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Corlensky G
M: Inge KB
None None
36.

132

CHARDONNAY Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2017 kastratas bera/170 F: Wilsonas
M: Concertina
none none
37.

88

CHEOPS BH LTU 2015 kastratas bera/180 F: Cheres
M: Chartagina
none LTU006490062715
38.

130

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/165 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
- -
39.

66

CINCINATTI Z Z NED 2009 kumele bera F: JK Horsetruck's Commanchi
M: Alletta V
056015Z55633509
40.

149

CITADELE NSO . LTU 2017 kumele bera/.. F: Grand slam VDL
M: Cassini l
.. ..
41.

146

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
DE421000139912
42.

129

CONCHITA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/167 F: Carleone
M: -
- -
43.

131

CONSIANO Latviu Šiltakraujis LTU 2016-07-16 kastratas širma/164 F: Ciklons
M: Savana
nera 0000028392
44.

93

CONTICO LS LAT 2015 eržilas bera/. F: Contatour Jp
M: Fonda
. 0000032121
45.

137

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 kumele bera F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
-
46.

70

CORALS LV LAT 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Caraoki
M: Reida
None None
47.

152

CORENTA LV LAT 2016 kumele bera/. F: Caraoki
M: Charming Girl
. .
48.

102

CORNELIUSS LS LAT 2013 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Cornetus
M: Lorete
none .
49.

61

CORTEZ Latvian Warmblood LAT 2016 kastratas tamsiai sarta/168 F: Carpaccio II
M: Titurga
None None
50.

64

CREME BRULEE Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 11.04.2016 eržilas sarta/162 F: KOLIBRI
M: RUZVELA
none 0000028121
51.

23

CUPIDON Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2010 kastratas balta/173 F: Cassini I
M: Prissy
DE421000339410 DE421000339410
52.

56

DARVINS LAT LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
LV001000000214 LV54345
53.

29

DERVIŠS LWB LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/165 F: Donars
M: Domara
None None
54.

139

DINAMYTE DILLON Z ZANG BEL 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/none F: Dominator Z 2000
M: Locolita
none none
55.

77

DONA HAVANNA 123 LTU 2008 kumele bera/123 F: 123
M: 123
123 123
56.

113

EARLY BIRD ME HANNOVERIAN GER 2014 kumele tamsiai bera/- F: Emerald
M: Kayley DV
- -
57.

145

ECHO TRAK LTU 2014 eržilas sarta/168 F: Chromas
M: Egle
LTU002520280114 -
58.

141

ELME TRAK LTU 2014 kumele širma/- F: EISFREUND
M: EMISIJA
LTU002520272014 LTU002520272014
59.

144

EVIJA TRAK LTU 2015 kumele sarta/174 F: Chromas
M: Egle
... ...
60.

72

FELICHE LV LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Fumo Twirre MP
M: Karavella
none -
61.

58

FELIX - EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 kastratas bera/170 F: Uniek Emaire
M: Arizona
NL003201000416 LV
62.

133

FIELD FLOWER TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kumele bera/162 F: Šerkšnas
M: Fiesta
LTU002520196908 011277
63.

18

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 kastratas bera/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
528003201002033
64.

49

FLYING LEGEND VESTFALIAN POL 2017 kastratas sarta/170 F: Flying dream
M: None
None None
65.

60

FRANCESKA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 kumele bera/172 F: Friscati
M: Rešlija
None None
66.

39

FREDERYKAS LJ LTU 2009 kastratas sarta/162 F: FREDIS STAR
M: WALINA
LTU005170132709 -
67.

78

GALAKTIKA LTU LAT 2014 kumele bera/165 F: Charmeur
M: Gamta
None LTU005170157914
68.

30

GEORGINIA Z ZANG LAT 2016 kumele bera/167 F: George Z
M: West Virginia
None None
69.

136

GIGGOLO KWPN LTU 2017 kastratas juodbera/mk:175 F: /
M: /
- /
70.

47

GLADIATOR ANGLO EUROPEAN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: ghost Z
M: Cayenne
none 826002150875432
71.

92

GOLDEN FIRE PKZ BWP LAT 2010 eržilas širma/. F: Gilion PKZ
M: Curene
. .
72.

97

GORAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2009 eržilas bera/na F: Grimas
M: Rexona
LTU005170079809 001939
73.

11

GREGORY GREEN GER 2014 kastratas bera/170 F:
M:
X C
74.

118

HACHIKO KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/172 F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Heartbreaker
None .
75.

83

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 kumele bera F: Toulon
M: El
0000
76.

85

HOLIE MOLIE KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Indoctro
0000 0000
77.

119

HOMETAS TRAKENAI LTU 2007 kastratas juoda/175 F: Heleris
M: Hipe
None None
78.

115

ICEMAN D Z ZANG BEL 2013 kastratas bera/168 F: Iceber ST
M: Lord Z
none none
79.

91

IVE-ROGER KWPN LAT 2013 kastratas bera/167 F: Victor E
M: Zodulia
X X
80.

112

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 kumele sarta/- F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
- -
81.

16

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 kumele širma/175 F: l.b egle eye
M: Fatima Van Het Lindehof
none none
82.

98

JAZZ AM.RIST. LTU 2005 eržilas juoda/kuc:- F: -
M: -
LTU007330018505 000159
83.

63

KALISTO TIME KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Quality Time
M: x
x x
84.

99

KAPITANIJA OLDENBURG GER 2004 kumele bera/na F: CONNECTION
M: na
433331314304 na
85.

38

KAVALLO LV LAT 2006 eržilas bera/176 F: Calano II
M: Volga
- LV022319650056
86.

12

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Violeva
528003201507558 106ZQ85
87.

31

KING COCONUT GVV KWPN LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Espri de Zarah GVV
None None
88.

45

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 kumele širma/169 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I/ Berlin
DE 421000578512 -
89.

44

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvete/Aromats
LTU006490062415 033460
90.

89

KRIGERS LS LAT 2005 kastratas tamsiai bera/177 F: Calvados 87
M: Gerti II
none .
91.

122

LA DIVETTE P KWPN NED 2016 kumele širma/- F: Dakar VDL
M: Emilion
528003201604070 -
92.

53

LA GAULTIER KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/175 F: Gaultier VDL
M: Glennridge
none 528210004431879
93.

111

LANDO KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Numero Uno
M: Reiminka
- -
94.

128

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 eržilas bera/169 F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- 528003201605088
95.

32

LAQUINO WEST LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Larius W
M: P Quinara
None None
96.

40

LARGO MG LJ LTU 2012 kastratas bera/160 F: LABRADORAS II
M: LOCHNESA II
LTU005170123612 -
97.

33

LE JAGUAR JOOP RR KWPN LAT 2016 kastratas bera/172 F: Jaguar Mail
M: Q Contessa Z
None None
98.

74

LEE ROYS LS LAT 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/160 F: Lacapo
M: Alfa Romeo
LV001000003461 -
99.

82

LEILA BH LTU 2012 kumele bera/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
LTU006490043512 -
100.

126

LESANTTI - DEN 2013 kumele bera/167 F: Lando Blue
M: Mighty Power
None DE498270000613
101.

101

LIGRETTO Latvijos Jojamasis LTU 2004 eržilas bera/na F: LORD PICASSO
M: ARANCA
LV060006650004 0000012493
102.

120

LITTLE LADY HANOVERAS LTU 2013 kumele širma/165 F: Lordano
M: Cantana
none -
103.

100

LIVAN NA LTU 2011 kastratas bera/Na F: Na
M: Na
Na Na
104.

84

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 kumele sarta F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
0000
105.

20

LOOPING 72 HOLŠTEINAS LTU 2009-07-09 kumele bera/163cm. F: Landos
M: Dame 2
None None
106.

52

LORD KOSSITY KWPN NED 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Roxette
none 528003201605845
107.

79

LOTOSAS TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kastratas sarta/167 F: Samolo
M: Legija
LTU002520197308 018523
108.

65

LOVELY KWPN NED 2016 kumele bera/164 F: Quasimodo Vd Molendreef
M: Ma Belle
52800320163742 107EV70
109.

114

LUCKY LUKE N KWPN NED 2016 kastratas širma/- F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulina
- -
110.

86

LUNA BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2017 kumele bera/176cm F: Lordanos
M: Arcadia
- -
111.

94

MAGIC ME-G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017-05-15 kastratas bera/161 F: Mailunds Quintana Star
M: Evrika
00 041580
112.

153

MARIPOSA F:
M:
113.

75

MIO KAPAZA Z ZANGERSHEIDE LAT 2016 kastratas sarta/172 F: Marome NW
M: Quilordi
None 056015Z55740616
114.

116

MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF AES BEL 2016 kastratas bera/167 F: Mylord van?t Vlasmeer
M: Efle de B?Neville
. .
115.

50

MOJO KWPN NED 2017 kastratas bera/167 F: Andiamo Semilly
M: Julia
none none
116.

138

NEED FOR SPEED HOLSTEINER DEU 2009 kastratas tamsiai bera F: Nekton
M: Techno
DE421000127109
117.

121

NICKO P BWP GER 2013 kastratas bera/- F: Tonixe
M: Toulon
056002W00303907 -
118.

154

NIRVANA LS LAT 2003 kastratas sarta/none F: Nivana
M: Dextra
none LV050587150036
119.

46

NO WAR Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2014 eržilas tamsiai bera/168cm F: Nixon
M: Dame Blanche
Nera 056015Z55634914
120.

147

PANAMA TRAK LTU 2014 kumele sarta/166 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
LTU002520279914 -
121.

48

PARCO LJ LTU 2011 kastratas širma/173 F: None
M: None
None None
122.

87

PASCAL LTJ LTU 2010 kastratas bera/175 F: Shandor 34
M: Palete
None 026888
123.

155

PASSO LV LAT 2006 kastratas bera/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
124.

68

PRINCAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2013 kastratas širma/165 F: -
M: -
- 036469
125.

156

PRINCIS LS LAT 2006 Gleiding chestnut/167cm F: Pegass
M: Demetra
none
126.

22

PRINCIS LWB LAT 2006 kastratas sarta/mk:165 F: Lwb
M: Lwb
none none
127.

148

PUSNE TRAK LTU 2016 kumele sarta/167 F: Hipoidas
M: Preila
// ///
128.

105

QUICK DEL MUNDA LS LAT 2015 kumele šviesiai bera/. F: Quel Craneur
M: Cita 43
. .
129.

107

QUICK SILVER HOLST GER 2016 eržilas bera/165 F: Verdi
M: E-Quentana D
none none
130.

19

RAELA EST LAT 2007 kumele bulana/kuc:140 F: Rannik
M: Elo
. .
131.

42

REGBIS VIET.ARKL. LTU 2012 kastratas sarta/161 F: LARALEE
M: ROXANA
LTU008000068122 -
132.

80

RIVA DEL GRANDA 1 LTU 2013 kumele bera/122 F: 123
M: 123
123 123
133.

90

SALTATORUS BOY LAT LAT 2014 kastratas bera/168 F: Saltatoruss
M: Bav?rija
x x
134.

108

SANTO KANNAN Z ZANG GER 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Solid Gold Z
M: Van Kannan
none 056015Z55692316
135.

81

SIDABRAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014-06-17 kastratas bera/kuc:- F: Spartakas
M: Žirda
LTU003210105814 030331
136.

34

SILEXTA LWB LAT 2017 kumele bera/168 F: Salomon
M: Montender
None None
137.

15

SORAYA V/H ZANDERSHOF Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 31/05/2017 kumele širma/172cm F: Sir Obolensky
M: Quinella Van Zandershof
056015Z55641617 288966
138.

57

STARTS LWD LAT 2008 eržilas tamsiai bera/165 F: Salnis
M: Saiga
LV038802350011 LV45345
139.

134

TENORAS LJ LTU 2017 kastratas sarta/167 F: Think Twice Di Ci
M: Feja
/ /
140.

157

TENORAS LTU 2017 F:
M:
141.

51

TIK TAK BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840 -
142.

17

TIP TOP DE LAUBRY Z Z BEL 2014 kastratas bera/176 F: Tornesch
M: Peurdy Royal
... 056015Z55595814
143.

109

UNIKA BH LTU 2017 kumele bera/164 F: UNIQUE
M: CASSITA
LTU006490075417 036420
144.

104

VALENCIA B AES GBR 2015 kumele širma/163 F: Vingino
M: Salypa B Z
- -
145.

41

VIKINGAS LJ LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/175 F: FREDIS STAR
M: WALINA
LTU005170133111 -
146.

35

WILDSTAR V KWPN LAT 2014 kastratas bera/167 F: Wilander
M: Wodana
None Lv
147.

143

WITERO LJ LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/169 F: Willson
M: rassvet
LTU005170161614 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Banyte Austeja Equus jojimo mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Braknyte Adrija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
15
45
SUM:
60.00
Brice Anete Equestrian Park Silameži
20
40
SUM:
60.00
Bricis Girts Equestrian Park Silameži
300
70
30
20
20
105
105
SUM:
650.00
Burgyte Laura Hobby horse
30
20
SUM:
50.00
Busere Krista JSK ZAGKALNI
15
SUM:
15.00
Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
140
40
SUM:
180.00
Ciakaite Rusne Equus jojimo mokykla
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Dapkute Amelija Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
30
SUM:
30.00
Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
50
20
40
SUM:
110.00
Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
60
SUM:
60.00
Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
45
SUM:
45.00
Joniskis Robertas Paringivio ukis
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaimina Elina JSK “Princis?
20
40
SUM:
60.00
Latkauskaite Auste Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
20
SUM:
20.00
Mazrimaite Ruste Asociacija Žirgija
15
60
30
SUM:
105.00
Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
50
30
110
SUM:
190.00
Nikrence Kerija Liva DG horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Oše Stella Equestrian Park Silameži
20
SUM:
20.00
Pakalniškyte Egle -
60
40
80
SUM:
180.00
Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
20
20
50
50
SUM:
140.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
500
160
SUM:
660.00
Pilders Martinš AS Agrofirma T?rvete
50
20
60
SUM:
130.00
Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
80
20
SUM:
100.00
Pope Aija LATVIA
20
SUM:
20.00
Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Reciunaite Ryte Hobby Horse
50
220
SUM:
270.00
Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
40
60
SUM:
100.00
Shellere Anna Jsk Telfas
20
SUM:
20.00
Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
15
SUM:
15.00
Uogela Paulius Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Urbutyte Rusne Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
20
SUM:
20.00
Vaitiekunaite Salomeja Equus jojimo mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Varna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
20
20
30
200
350
80
50
SUM:
750.00
Vetra Evelina SK Audruvis
20
SUM:
20.00
Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Žadeikyte Austeja V. U. Žirgai
15
50
SUM:
65.00
Žemaite Agota Equus jojimo mokykla
20
SUM:
20.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aleksejevs Nikita
Equestrian Park Silameži
ADELE (25)
2021-10-09
16
2021-10-09
18
2021-10-10
30
2021-10-10
23
Alsina Anna Annija
z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2021-10-09
24
2021-10-10
17
2021-10-09
32
2021-10-09
24
2021-10-10
12
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-10
9
2021-10-09
33
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-10
41
2021-10-10
Arhipova Anna
Andrius Petrovas Team
2021-10-10
4
30
2021-10-10
13
Avulyte Ieva
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-10-09
7
Ažubalyte Žemyna
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-10
20
2021-10-10
40
Baltrušaityte Vitalija
-
2021-10-09
33
Banyte Austeja
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIVAN (100)
2021-10-09
16
2021-10-09
41
2021-10-10
8
15
2021-10-10
35
Bataitiene Greta
Tautiniu žirgai
UNIKA (109)
2021-10-10
5
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
UNIKA (109)
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-09
34
Beržonskyte Kamile
PVhorses
2021-10-09
19
2021-10-09
23
Braknyte Adrija
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
REGBIS (42)
2021-10-09
6
15
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
14
2021-10-10
1
45
Brice Anete
Equestrian Park Silameži
2021-10-09
6
20
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-10
17
2021-10-10
14
SILEXTA (34)
2021-10-09
20
2021-10-09
3
40
2021-10-10
11
2021-10-10
PRINCIS (156)
2021-10-10
33
Bricis Girts
Equestrian Park Silameži
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-10
33
2021-10-10
2021-10-09
44
2021-10-10
24
2021-10-09
1
300
2021-10-10
6
70
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-10
4
30
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-10
13
LAQUINO (32)
2021-10-09
5
20
2021-10-10
7
20
2021-10-10
15
2021-10-09
1
105
2021-10-10
1
105
Burgyte Laura
Hobby horse
ALTAS (140)
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-09
4
30
2021-10-10
5
20
Busere Krista
JSK ZAGKALNI
CAPELLE (73)
2021-10-10
5
15
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2021-10-09
3
140
2021-10-10
15
CACREPE (62)
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-10
34
2021-10-09
32
2021-10-09
19
2021-10-10
5
40
Celms Valters
jss kleisti
CARANSA (125)
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-10
9
Ciakaite Rusne
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (101)
2021-10-09
8
15
2021-10-10
2
30
Dankerte Evelina
Lielceri Z/S
2021-10-09
37
2021-10-10
30
2021-10-10
31
Dapkute Amelija
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2021-10-09
2
30
2021-10-10
13
Dolgich Smilte
Equus jojimo mokykla
JAZZ (98)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2
Dzirniece Karlina
JJS Kleisti
NIRVANA (154)
2021-10-10
7
2021-10-10
21
Dzirniece Patricija
Riga Rider?s club
PASSO (155)
2021-10-10
1
2021-10-10
9
Egle Kristine
TOP SPORT
2021-10-09
2
50
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-10
36
2021-10-10
LOVELY (65)
2021-10-09
8
20
2021-10-10
3
40
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-10
12
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-10
11
Gabalis Justas
V. Urbono žirgai
ARGENTUM (135)
2021-10-09
20
2021-10-10
15
2021-10-10
10
TENORAS (157)
2021-10-10
23
Gailiuviene Inga
Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2021-10-09
8
2021-10-09
35
2021-10-09
41
Grosbaha Luize
SIA KIRPJI
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-10
10
2021-10-10
29
Grosbahs Kristaps
SIA KIRPJI
DARVINS (56)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
39
2021-10-10
9
2021-10-10
24
STARTS (57)
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-09
32
2021-10-10
11
2021-10-10
12
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G. Horses
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-09
20
2021-10-10
4
50
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2021-10-09
21
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G. Horses
WITERO (143)
2021-10-10
24
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
EVIJA (144)
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-10
16
ECHO (145)
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-10
18
CLARIMOOS (146)
2021-10-09
27
2021-10-10
16
2021-10-09
Gutkauskiene Laima
D.G. Horses
PANAMA (147)
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-10
3
60
PUSNE (148)
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-10
18
2021-10-09
36
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-10
12
Hauka Greta Elizabete
D.G Horses
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
Jankauskiene Tatjana
Girniukas
PRINCAS (68)
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-09
28
Jankauskyte Adrija
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (101)
2021-10-09
1
45
2021-10-10
14
Joniskis Robertas
Paringivio ukis
PARCO (48)
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-10
6
20
2021-10-10
20
2021-10-09
Kaimina Elina
JSK “Princis?
2021-10-09
30
2021-10-10
32
CORENTA (152)
2021-10-09
5
20
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-10
3
40
Kascenas Vilius
D.G Horses
WITERO (143)
2021-10-09
29
2021-10-10
18
Kelmere Katrina
ZS Zagkalni
2021-10-09
4
2021-10-09
16
Kisieliene Ingrida
JK Kurtuva
ELME (141)
2021-10-09
18
2021-10-09
31
Kisieliute Guste
JK, Kurtuva
ASHLEY (142)
2021-10-09
28
Knyvaite Ugne
-
LUNA (86)
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-09
40
2021-10-10
16
PASCAL (87)
2021-10-09
29
2021-10-10
26
Kruklite Katrina Anna
Zagkalni
FELICHE (72)
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-09
31
Lamberte Luize
Z/S Tiraines stalli
KRIGERS (89)
2021-10-09
46
2021-10-10
19
Latkauskaite Auste
Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
2021-10-09
19
2021-10-10
6
15
Latkauskiene Dalia
Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
CUPIDON (23)
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-10
6
20
Line Anna
DG horses
2021-10-09
39
2021-10-10
25
2021-10-10
34
Mase Alise Rute
SK Audruvis
2021-10-10
15
2021-10-09
27
MARIPOSA (153)
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
10
Mazrimaite Ruste
Asociacija Žirgija
LOTOSAS (79)
2021-10-09
4
15
2021-10-09
1
60
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-09
4
30
Milvydaite Greta
V.Urbono žirgai
TENORAS (134)
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-09
18
2021-10-10
Nefedjevaite Aiste
Audruvis
NICKO P (121)
2021-10-09
7
50
2021-10-10
14
BAIRONAS (123)
2021-10-09
6
30
2021-10-09
4
110
2021-10-10
13
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
9
2021-10-09
Nikrence Kerija Liva
DG horses
CASSIO (21)
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
31
2021-10-10
7
20
2021-10-10
39
Nikrence Paula Agate
DG horses
RAELA (19)
2021-10-09
3
2021-10-10
4
Oše Stella
Equestrian Park Silameži
PRINCIS (22)
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-09
6
20
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
Pakalniškyte Egle
-
COOKIE (137)
2021-10-09
1
60
2021-10-09
5
40
2021-10-10
2
80
Palma Guna
Equestrian Park Silameži
CARLORD (37)
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-10
17
Palma Rezija
Equestrian Park Silameži
CARLORD (37)
2021-10-09
35
2021-10-10
25
Peikštenyte Beatrice
Žagares Kentauru klubas
CHEOPS (88)
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-09
47
2021-10-10
36
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2021-10-09
18
2021-10-09
8
20
2021-10-10
8
20
2021-10-09
19
2021-10-09
33
2021-10-10
20
2021-10-09
9
2021-10-10
7
50
HACHIKO (118)
2021-10-09
4
50
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-10
10
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-10
14
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
LANDO (111)
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-09
39
2021-10-10
35
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
19
IVITA (112)
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-10
1
500
2021-10-09
11
2021-10-10
4
160
2021-10-09
38
2021-10-10
26
Pikunaite Vilte
TRJ horses
KORIDA (44)
2021-10-10
28
2021-10-10
27
2021-10-10
2021-10-10
13
2021-10-10
28
Pildere Magdalena
JSK Z?gkalni
KAVALLO (38)
2021-10-09
22
2021-10-10
22
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-10
Pilders Martinš
AS Agrofirma T?rvete
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-09
28
2021-10-10
2
50
2021-10-10
24
2021-10-09
40
2021-10-09
36
2021-10-10
22
2021-10-10
29
2021-10-09
7
20
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-10
1
60
Plekavicius Ernestas
-
ASTRO (54)
2021-10-09
45
Pociunaite Juste
SK Audruvis
LESANTTI (126)
2021-10-09
23
2021-10-10
10
2021-10-09
20
2021-10-10
9
LANDRU (128)
2021-10-09
2
80
2021-10-10
21
CONCHITA (129)
2021-10-10
5
20
CHICO (130)
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-09
27
2021-10-10
21
Pope Aija
LATVIA
BABYLOTTE (150)
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-09
38
BORDO (151)
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-09
37
2021-10-10
8
20
2021-10-10
19
Pužauskas Simas
Pužausku Žirgai
2021-10-10
23
Pužauskas Simas
Pužausku Žirgai
2021-10-09
24
2021-10-10
4
15
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-10
8
20
Reciunaite Ryte
Hobby Horse
2021-10-09
8
50
2021-10-10
3
220
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
35
2021-10-10
10
Rimkute Andreja
Asosijacija Žirgija
ARONIJA (76)
2021-10-09
1
2021-10-09
30
Šadlauskaite Amelija
D.G.Horses
CONSIANO (131)
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-09
42
2021-10-10
19
Šcerbinskas Audrius
Origonas
2021-10-09
6
2021-10-10
3
Seilius Aleksas
UAB Favoritas
2021-10-09
23
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio ukio
2021-10-10
27
2021-10-10
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
CORTEZ (61)
2021-10-09
10
2021-10-09
43
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
CHADLER (59)
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
16
2021-10-09
3
40
2021-10-09
3
60
Shellere Anna
Jsk Telfas
CAPELLE (73)
2021-10-09
8
20
Šimkute Karolina
Paringuvio ukis
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-09
29
Šiurnaite Liepa
Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2021-10-09
5
15
2021-10-09
Skebertyte Viltaute
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-10-10
Šornikova-Bligzna Santa
JSK Zagkalni
2021-10-09
37
2021-10-10
18
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
Sporychina Samanta
V. Urbono žirgai
CEDRIK (55)
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-09
42
2021-10-10
16
2021-10-10
Tamošiunaite Anele
Equus jojimo moykla
JAZZ (98)
2021-10-10
8
2021-10-10
6
Tankunas Aurimas
Audruvis
HOMETAS (119)
2021-10-09
27
2021-10-10
15
Tumase Beatrise
JJS
2021-10-09
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
Uogela Ovidijus
Origonas
AMBER (43)
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-10
17
Uogela Paulius
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2021-10-09
2
50
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
1
60
2021-10-10
37
Upite Alise
Equestrian Park Silameži
2021-10-09
43
2021-10-09
48
2021-10-10
22
2021-10-10
31
Urbutyte Rusne
Anykšciu kuno kulturos ir sporto centras
2021-10-09
3
20
Vaitiekunaite Salomeja
Equus jojimo mokykla
GORAS (97)
2021-10-09
7
15
2021-10-10
20
Varna Andis
Z/S “Lielceri “
2021-10-09
28
2021-10-10
38
2021-10-09
12
2021-10-10
12
2021-10-09
7
20
2021-10-10
7
20
CONTICO (93)
2021-10-09
30
2021-10-10
6
30
2021-10-09
2
200
2021-10-10
2
350
CARLONI (96)
2021-10-09
5
80
2021-10-10
8
50
Vetra Evelina
SK Audruvis
2021-10-09
7
20
2021-10-09
38
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
MOJO (50)
2021-10-09
14
2021-10-09
34
2021-10-10
23
2021-10-10
TIK TAK (51)
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-09
6
70
2021-10-10
5
100
2021-10-09
16
2021-10-10
11
2021-10-10
32
Žadeikyte Austeja
V. U. Žirgai
GIGGOLO (136)
2021-10-09
23
2021-10-10
7
15
2021-10-10
2
50
2021-10-09
24
Žemaite Agota
Equus jojimo mokykla
GORAS (97)
2021-10-09
26
2021-10-10
3
20
Žemaite Elena
EQUUS JOJIMO MOYKLA
JAZZ (98)
2021-10-09
5
2021-10-10
2
Zigmantaviciute Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
LEILA (82)
2021-10-10
11
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
11
Zumente Aleksandra
Sport De Lux
2021-10-09
36
2021-10-09
34
2021-10-10
21
2021-10-10
22

Number of Riders: 106

Number of Horses: 147

The sum of prizes: 4 690.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl