Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Eksperto taure 2021
Rieše, Vilniaus raj., 2021-10-23

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Balaišyte Goda Malinausku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
None
2. Baliuckyte Laura -
2009 (JM.)
-
3. Banyte Greta UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2002 (MJ.)
nera
4. Baužaite Auguste Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
None
5. Baužaite Gabriele Mikadoras
2001 (MJ.)
None
6. Bucinskaite Meda Lietuvos žirgynas
2001 (MJ.)
7. Civinskas Vincas S/K Civinsku žirgai
S
8. Danileviciute Karolina LSMU GI
2003 (J.)
none
9. Dapkunaite Juste Lazdiju Sporto Centras
2000 (MJ.)
nera
10. Eigminaite Beatrice Lietuvos Žirgynas
S
none
11. Gaidelyte Ieva Malinausku žirgai
2001 (MJ.)
None
12. Gaigalas Kostas Lietuvos žirgynas
S
-
13. Grumskas Dominykas S. Malinauskienes žirgynas
2010 (Mł.)
001
14. Grumskas Dominykas Malinausku žirgai
2010 (Mł.)
None
15. Indrišiunaite Neringa UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
nera
16. Jurginyte Vaiva Malinausku žirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
17. Knyvaite Ugne -
2002 (MJ.)
-
18. König Laima Vilniaus žirgynas
S
-
19. Kulikauskaite Emilija //
2007 (JM.)
//
20. Labanova Viktorija UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
nera
21. Laurynaite Liepa Malinausku žirgai
2008 (JM.)
None
22. Liutkeviciute Vaiva Malinausku žirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
23. Malinauskaite Gintare Hobby Horse
2020 (Mł.)
15054
24. Malinauskaite Gintare Malinausku žirgai
S
15054
25. Malinauskaite Gintare UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
nera
26. Malinauskaite Gintare Lietuvos žirgynas
S
--
27. Montvydaite Leja Jojimo mokykla lyderis
2003 (J.)
28. Nakvosaite Leja Vilniaus žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
-
29. Nikitinaite Amelia UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2009 (JM.)
nera
30. Padolskyte Faustina Malinausku žirgai
2005 (J.)
None
31. Petelyte Austeja None
2005 (J.)
None
32. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
33. Rackauskaite Alma LSMU Gyvulininkystes institutas
S
none
34. Railaite Auguste Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
nera
35. Railaite Elena Žub Vilniaus Žirgynas
S
None
36. Railiene Elena Vilniaus žirgynas
S
nera
37. Rudyte Gaivile UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
nera
38. Samušyte Raimonda UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
Ne
39. Šleikinaite Viktorija Malinausku žirgai
2008 (JM.)
None
40. Šnirpunaite Emilija Malinausku žirgynas
2008 (JM.)
none
41. Šnirpunaite Emilija Malinausku žirgai
2008 (JM.)
None
42. Stasiulionyte Gabriele LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
-
43. Stepanova Ekaterina UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
nera
44. Šveistyte Ugne LSMU GI
2003 (J.)
none
45. Tumenaite Karolina UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
nera
46. Veckaite Rugile SK Origonas
2000 (MJ.)
none
47. Žaliauskaite Morta Lazdiju sporto centras
2007 (JM.)
-
48. Zamalyte Barbora Malinausku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
None
49. Žukausmas Valdemaras -
S
Na
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

AMARETAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/153cm. F: None
M: Aiva
None None
2.

32

AVATARAS LTJ LTU 2010 kastratas bera/180 F: Helespontas
M: Alabama
// //
3.

13

BACHAS LJ LTU 2013 kastratas bera/172 F: Perlas
M: Brovka
LTU005170143113 032970
4.

48

BAVARIJA BH LTU 2011 kumele bera/160cm F: BACARDI
M: SAVANA
LTU006490037811 017123
5.

63

BINIS ORLOVO RISTUNAI LTU 2010 kastratas bera/- F: Boevoy Poryadok
M: Bionika
LTU009320001910 012482
6.

6

BRAŠKE VIETINIS PONIS LTU 2015 kumele tamsiai sarta/kuc:135 F: -
M: -
LTU008860002815 033250
7.

60

CABINA Z Z NED 2017 kumele širma/168 F: CASAGO
M: ZABINA
056015Z55555317 -
8.

5

CAMPARI BH LTU 2013 kastratas bera/179 F: CATTIO
M: SAMANTA
LTU006490050813
9.

7

CARDAŠAS Amerikos Ristunas LTU 2010 kastratas bera/170 F: GIGOLO HORDA
M: TJAJKA
LTU007330034210 018980
10.

53

CARLEONE HOPE BH LTU 2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/163 F: CARLEONE
M: BAVARIJA
LTU006490063215 033533
11.

16

CARMA HOLSTEINER DEN 2013 kumele bera/167 F: Capo
M: VB
None
12.

2

CHOJUS TRAKENAS LTU 2015 kastratas balta/168 F: Eisfreund
M: Cherpesa
none 032278
13.

17

COLIDA NONE LTU 2017 kumele kita/None F: None
M: None
None None
14.

18

CUBA LJ LTU 2015 kumele bera// F: /
M: Bravo
nera /
15.

19

EGIPTAS LJ LTU 2017 kastratas bera// F: /
M: /
nera /
16.

46

ERIKSONAS TRAKENAI LTU 2013 eržilas sarta/0 F: VISKIS
M: EMISIJA
nera 026628
17.

20

FEJA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2016 kumele bera/152cm. F: None
M: None
None None
18.

58

FENIKSAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2017 eržilas šviesiai sarta/170 F: Westo - S
M: Folija
LTU002520299317 037327
19.

44

FIGURA TRAKENAI LTU 2016 kumele sarta/0 F: PILIGRIMAS
M: FILOSOFIJA
nera 035224
20.

62

GLADIATOR ANGLO EUROPEAN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: ghost Z
M: Cayenne
none 826002150875432
21.

59

HAMBERIS TRAKEHNER LTU 2017 eržilas širma/175 F: Viskis
M: Humana
LTU002520302017 037333
22.

56

HAPTENAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2013 eržilas bera/169 F: Viskis
M: Helianta
ne ne
23.

21

HIPERBOLE LJ LTU 2014 kumele juodbera// F: /
M: /
nera /
24.

22

JUDYTA / LTU / kumele sarta// F: /
M: /
nera /
25.

24

KAJUS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2012-03-08 eržilas kita/kuc:None F: None
M: None
None None
26.

54

KALMANAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2008 eržilas kita/kuc: F: Klevas
M: Kamilija
LTU003210060908
27.

39

KANYS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2012.03.23 eržilas bulana/kuc:140 F: KEDRAS
M: KOSMEJA
LTU003210086812 022462
28.

23

KAPRIZAS LJ LTU 2016 kastratas bera// F: /
M: /
nera /
29.

37

KARTANATAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2012 eržilas bera/kuc:135 F: ŽIBURYS
M: KALVA
LTU003210087112 022468
30.

52

KIKIRIS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2011 eržilas juodbera/kuc:133 F: Kalnis
M: Žemyna
LTU003210080011 017239
31.

43

KOLEDŽAS TRAKENAI LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/0 F: PRESTON
M: KOLUMBIJA
nera 032268
32.

14

KOLONIA WLKP POL 2012 kumele bera/- F: MARINO
M: KAMILA
616009600113112 -
33.

45

KURYS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2011 eržilas bera/mk:0 F: KEDRAS
M: KANARELE
nera 021727
34.

40

LEXTUS TRAKENAI LTU 2016 eržilas sarta/171 F: Abrek
M: Livonija
nera 035288
35.

25

LIANA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2016-08-13 kumele kita/kuc:147 F: None
M: None
None None
36.

57

LILIS TRAK LTU 2016 eržilas kerša/170 F: Eruditas
M: Lile
LTU002520292716 035243
37.

8

LITTLE DIAMOND HDH ANGLO EUROPEAN NED 2016 kastratas balta/168 F: CORPORAL VDL
M: HASTY ROAD
none 826002160877225
38.

26

LOTA - LTU 2012 kumele juoda/- F: -
M: -
- -
39.

33

LUNA BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2017 kumele bera/176cm F: Lordanos
M: Arcadia
- -
40.

35

NISTRAL Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2014-06-08 kastratas bera/168 F: Nixon
M: Heidi R
056015Z55740213 -
41.

27

PANDORA / LTU 2017 kumele bera// F: /
M: /
nera /
42.

49

PASCAL LTJ LTU 2010 kastratas bera/175 F: Shandor 34
M: Palete
None 026888
43.

42

PILEJA TRAKENAI LTU 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: ETIKETAS
M: POEZIJA
LTU002520289616 035241
44.

61

PINA COLADA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2015 kumele bera/- F: LORDANOS
M: BIO-TINE
none 056002W00311583
45.

50

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas kita/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
None LTU002520233910
46.

47

PRAILA BH LTU 2013 kumele tamsiai bera/---- F: Perlas
M: Soli deo Glorija
---- ----
47.

28

PUMPURAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2014-03-19 kastratas kita/kuc:145 F: None
M: None
None None
48.

51

REGENTAS Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2014 - 01 kastratas sarta/165cm F: Gluosnis
M: Rivera
LTU006490055014 031494
49.

29

REINBOW / LTU 2016 kumele sarta// F: /
M: /
nera /
50.

34

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2007-05-13 kastratas tamsiai bera/167 F: Reglamentas
M: Gairija
LTU006490026007 004976
51.

11

SPIRIT - G LJ LTU 2010 kastratas bera F: SURPRISE
M: VISATA
LTU005170104210
52.

30

STELA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2015 kumele kita/None F: None
M: None
None None
53.

38

TARANAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2004 eržilas tamsiai sarta/kuc:139 F: KAUKAS
M: TARA
LTU003210047004 001363
54.

10

TARZANAS II ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2016-04-20 kastratas bera/mk:142cm F: Tinklas
M: Kopa
- 034992
55.

41

TIKLIS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2016 kastratas juoda/kuc:136 F: Klarijonas
M: Tulsa
nera 035182
56.

36

TURKIS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2009 eržilas tamsiai bera/kuc:137 F: KLARIJONAS
M: TABORA
LTU003210066409 010099
57.

9

TWANKSTA ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/mk:137cm F: Tinklas
M: Kvorta
nera 616014510186716
58.

3

UPAS ŽEM. LTU 2008 kastratas bera/kuc: F: UOSIS
M: AGUONA
LTU003210062208
59.

31

URALAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera/kuc:None F: Uranas
M: Žvitre
None None
60.

12

WITCHER BH LTU 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/175 F: UNIQUE
M: WOOMIE
LTU006490077317 036775
61.

55

ŽIRMUNAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2012 eržilas kita/kuc:137 F: Žaibas
M: Kena
LTU003210086312
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bucinskaite Meda Lietuvos žirgynas
70
SUM:
70.00
Gaigalas Kostas Lietuvos žirgynas
200
SUM:
200.00
Grumskas Dominykas Malinausku žirgai
50
SUM:
50.00
Indrišiunaite Neringa UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
20
SUM:
20.00
Liutkeviciute Vaiva Malinausku žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Malinauskaite Gintare UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
30
SUM:
30.00
Nakvosaite Leja Vilniaus žirgynas
70
SUM:
70.00
Rackauskaite Alma LSMU Gyvulininkystes institutas
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Railiene Elena Vilniaus žirgynas
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Šnirpunaite Emilija Malinausku žirgai
30
SUM:
30.00
Stasiulionyte Gabriele LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
80
SUM:
80.00
Šveistyte Ugne LSMU GI
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Veckaite Rugile SK Origonas
50
SUM:
50.00
Žukausmas Valdemaras -
120
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balaišyte Goda
Malinausku žirgai
2021-10-23
7
Baliuckyte Laura
-
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
19
Banyte Greta
UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
KURYS (45)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
14
Baužaite Auguste
Mikadoras
LOTA (26)
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-23
Baužaite Gabriele
Mikadoras
CARMA (16)
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
Bucinskaite Meda
Lietuvos žirgynas
UPAS (3)
2021-10-23
1
70
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Civinskas Vincas
S/K Civinsku žirgai
2021-10-23
20
2021-10-23
Danileviciute Karolina
LSMU GI
2021-10-23
11
Dapkunaite Juste
Lazdiju Sporto Centras
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-23
10
Eigminaite Beatrice
Lietuvos Žirgynas
CHOJUS (2)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Gaigalas Kostas
Lietuvos žirgynas
2021-10-23
1
200
LILIS (57)
2021-10-23
7
Grumskas Dominykas
Malinausku žirgai
LIANA (25)
2021-10-23
1
50
Grumskas Dominykas
S. Malinauskienes žirgynas
URALAS (31)
2021-10-23
7
Indrišiunaite Neringa
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
TURKIS (36)
2021-10-23
3
20
2021-10-23
8
FIGURA (44)
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
Jurginyte Vaiva
Malinausku žirgai
STELA (30)
2021-10-23
9
Knyvaite Ugne
-
LUNA (33)
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
12
PASCAL (49)
2021-10-23
10
König Laima
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
21
Kulikauskaite Emilija
//
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-23
Labanova Viktorija
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
LEXTUS (40)
2021-10-23
18
2021-10-23
18
Laurynaite Liepa
Malinausku žirgai
STELA (30)
2021-10-23
16
Liutkeviciute Vaiva
Malinausku žirgai
2021-10-23
3
20
Malinauskaite Gintare
Hobby Horse
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-23
9
Malinauskaite Gintare
UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
PILEJA (42)
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-23
3
30
2021-10-23
6
Malinauskaite Gintare
Hobby Horse
PRAILA (47)
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
Malinauskaite Gintare
Malinausku žirgai
2021-10-23
19
Malinauskaite Gintare
Lietuvos žirgynas
2021-10-23
3
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Montvydaite Leja
Jojimo mokykla lyderis
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-23
9
Nakvosaite Leja
Vilniaus žirgynas
BINIS (63)
2021-10-23
1
70
Nikitinaite Amelia
UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-23
TARANAS (38)
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
6
Padolskyte Faustina
Malinausku žirgai
COLIDA (17)
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-23
Petelyte Austeja
None
2021-10-23
17
2021-10-23
15
Pužauskas Simas
Pužausku Žirgai
2021-10-23
14
Rackauskaite Alma
LSMU Gyvulininkystes institutas
KIKIRIS (52)
2021-10-23
3
30
2021-10-23
1
50
Railaite Auguste
Vilniaus žirgynas
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
11
PANDORA (27)
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
15
Railaite Elena
Žub Vilniaus Žirgynas
WITCHER (12)
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
BACHAS (13)
2021-10-23
6
Railiene Elena
Vilniaus žirgynas
EGIPTAS (19)
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
7
JUDYTA (22)
2021-10-23
4
50
REINBOW (29)
2021-10-23
5
50
Rudyte Gaivile
UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Samušyte Raimonda
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-23
17
Šleikinaite Viktorija
Malinausku žirgai
2021-10-23
6
Šnirpunaite Emilija
Malinausku žirgai
LIANA (25)
2021-10-23
2
30
Šnirpunaite Emilija
Malinausku žirgynas
URALAS (31)
2021-10-23
9
Stasiulionyte Gabriele
LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2021-10-23
3
80
2021-10-23
16
Stepanova Ekaterina
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
TIKLIS (41)
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
Šveistyte Ugne
LSMU GI
2021-10-23
2
30
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-23
2
50
Tumenaite Karolina
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
KANYS (39)
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
5
Veckaite Rugile
SK Origonas
ROSTOK (34)
2021-10-23
2
50
2021-10-23
22
Zamalyte Barbora
Malinausku žirgai
FEJA (20)
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
Žukausmas Valdemaras
-
KOLONIA (14)
2021-10-23
2
120

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 1 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl