Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Champions Tour 2021 - FINAL
SK Audruvis , 2021-09-17/19

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adler Birgit Valgeranna Ratsaspordiklubi
2004 (J.)
2348
2. Aedviir Erik Tondi ratsaspordiklubi
S
38111012718
3. Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2003 (J.)
none
10177353
4. Ane Annija JK Erceni
2004 (J.)
none
5. Anužiene Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
6. Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
S
0000
10112274
7. Aruksaar Annabel Märjamaa SK
2008 (JM.)
None
8. Augustis Raimundas R ir R žirgai
ne
9. Aukštuoliene Daiva Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
10. Austvika Gabriella ZBZ Premium Club
2003 (J.)
150503-22465
11. Balodis Bärbel Viljandimaa RSK
2014 (Mł.)
4287
12. Baniulyte Akvile Šiupariu žirgai
S
13863785
13. Banyte Austeja Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
14. Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
S
-
15. Bataitis Aivaras -
S
none
16. Baužaite Auguste Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
None
17. Baužaite Gabriele Mikadoras
2001 (MJ.)
None
18. Bergsone Laila JSK Mustangs
2019 (Mł.)
PA0796964
19. Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
S
ne
20. Birzule Roberta JJSK Meždruvas
2008 (JM.)
None
21. Bitmane Žanete Brocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
22. Boka Loreta JK Erceni
S
none
23. Bralena Odrija Roberta Z/A Koceni
2007 (JM.)
-
24. Brice Evelina Sport De Lux
2006 (JM.)
None
25. Bruksle Beate Baltic Equestrian Team
S
None
26. Budryte Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
27. Burbaite Justina PVhorses
2005 (J.)
none
28. Burgyte Laura Hobby horse
2010 (Mł.)
none
29. Busere Krista JSK ZAGKALNI
S
None
30. Busers Janis JSK ZAGKANI
S
None
31. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
32. Butvilas Henrikas --
S
0
33. Cakstina Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
2006 (JM.)
170506-21640
34. Cerniauskaite Agne Civinsku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
none
35. Chervoniuk Mykhailo Team Seeder Horses
S
4555
36. Ciakaite Rusne Equus jojimo mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
NA
37. Civinskas Lukas S/K Civinsku žirgai
S
38. Civinskas Vincas S/K Civinsku žirgai
S
39. Dadzite Diana Lielceri
S
None
40. Darmudasa Marija Klera Young Riders School
2011 (Mł.)
150611-22485
41. Dreimane Liva JJSK Meždruvas
2007 (JM.)
None
42. Dzirniece Karlina JJS Kleisti
2010 (Mł.)
none
43. Dzirniece Patricija Riga Rider?s club
2011 (Mł.)
none
44. Egendorfa Unda Equestrian sports club Demora
S
290892-11639
45. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
46. Eigminaite Beatrice Lietuvos Žirgynas
S
none
47. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (J.)
none
48. Ervald Elisabeth Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2007 (JM.)
none
49. Ervald Piret Viru Ratsu MTÜ
S
None
10108284
50. Fiodorovaite Laura Horsemarket
2005 (J.)
none
51. Gaigalas Kostas Lietuvos žirgynas
S
-
52. Gailite Tina Brocenu un Saldus JK
2008 (JM.)
-
53. Garuckaite Aušra Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
ne
54. Gedvilaite Konstancija Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2006 (JM.)
55. Golubkeviciute Migle Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
Ne
56. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno raj. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
.
57. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
58. Grosbaha Luize SIA KIRPJI
2008 (JM.)
n/a
59. Grosbahs Kristaps SIA KIRPJI
S
n/a
60. Grosmanaite Ieva Puntuko žirgai
S
61. Grumskas Dominykas Malinausku žirgai
2010 (Mł.)
None
62. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
63. Hock Aušra JSK “Happy Horse?
S
None
64. Janele Agnija Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
65. Jankauskas Tadas TRJ horses
S
-
66. Jankauskiene Rugile TRJ horses
S
-
67. Jankauskiene Tatjana Girniukas
S
123456
68. Jansone Ilze ZS Lielceri
S
none
69. Jansone Marta Equestrian sports club Demora
2007 (JM.)
none
70. Jaremciukaite Gabija Jsk Happy horse
2007 (JM.)
none
71. Järviste Kärol RSK Ruttar
S
none
72. Jaudženyte Saule Telšiu jojimo klubas
2007 (JM.)
14848742
73. Josta Linda Jsk Royal Sport
S
none
74. Juraša Elizabete Krista Golden Equestrian Club
2002 (MJ.)
none
75. Juraša Elizabete Krista Golden Equestrian Club
2002 (MJ.)
-
76. Jurcika Monta Condicor Equestrian
2005 (J.)
260705-22855
77. Kaljund Anni RK Ruila Tall
S
48909130282
78. Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
2007 (JM.)
none
79. Karlinskaite Eivina Zigmo žirgai
2008 (JM.)
N
80. Kask Laurel Tondi rsk
2007 (JM.)
2750
81. Katkovska Ance Anna Young Rider's School
2005 (J.)
none
82. Kelmere Katrina ZS Zagkalni
2008 (JM.)
040608-21598
83. Kivisild Tiit RK Ruila Tall
S
10013447
84. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
85. Koit Marta Juurimaa Tall Estonia
2008 (JM.)
none
86. Kozulane Ance LLU
2019 (Mł.)
none
87. Krippel Johanna Viru Ratsu
2005 (J.)
none
88. Kruklite Katrina Anna Zagkalni
S
none
89. Krumina Liene Young riders school
S
none
90. Kukle Nikola ZBZ Premium Club
2006 (JM.)
none
91. Küüsmaa Marie Viruratsu
2007 (JM.)
None
None
92. Laizane Dana Equus Anima
S
none
93. Laizans Nauris LAT
S
None
94. Laizans Nauris Equus Anima
S
---
95. Lanno Mia-Marleen Tondi RSK
2005 (J.)
none
10172669
96. Laurinaityte Aušrine JSK Ties Baltija
2006 (JM.)
none
97. Lehtsaar Berit Tartu Ratsakool
2001 (MJ.)
60107246022
98. Leja Maira SIA MonReCor
S
none
99. Leja Maira SIA MonReCor
S
None
100. Lindre Margit Märjamaa SK
S
none
101. Line Anna DG horses
2003 (J.)
None
102. Liutkeviciute Vaiva Malinausku žirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
103. Luse Alise Equestrian sports club Demora
2007 (JM.)
110507-21636
104. Mägi Anni Jahiratsu RSK
S
48908172723
105. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (J.)
17001
106. Makarauskene Elena BHVŽAA
S
10079996
107. Malinauskaite Gintare Hobby Horse
2020 (Mł.)
15054
108. Mändsalu Selena Märjamaa RSK
2008 (JM.)
None
109. Mangman Minni Vändra RSK
S
none
10236558
110. Martinaviciute Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
111. Martinson Maarja Tondi RSK
2020 (Mł.)
None
10106393
112. Mazberzinš Gustavs Grantini horses
none
113. Melbikse Megija Brocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
114. Melkina Signe JSK “Atena?
S
None
115. Melnikova Liana Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
None
116. Metus Zanna JSK Mustangs
S
none
117. Mickeviciute Aprile ZIGMO ŽIRGAI
2006 (JM.)
-
118. Milkintas Pranas UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
S
none
119. Miller Megan Zigmo Žirgai
S
n
120. Moosar Nora RK Ruila Tall
2007 (JM.)
none
121. Närep Kippen FenEst Equestrian
2004 (J.)
2239
10197584
122. Navickaite Ieva Lietuvos žirgynas
2009 (JM.)
None
123. Neemlaid Laura Tondi RSK
2006 (JM.)
None
10234449
124. Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
S
none
125. Nikrence Kerija Liva DG horses
2007 (JM.)
.
126. Nikrence Paula Agate DG horses
2012 (Mł.)
.
127. Norvilaite Viktorija Zigmo žirgai
2007 (JM.)
N
128. Orover Mariah Pärnumaa rsk
S
49407180250
129. Ots Ivo FenEst Equestrian
S
none
130. Pakalniškyte Egle -
2018 (Mł.)
00
131. Pantele Paula RJSK
-
-
132. Pareiza Monta Brocenu un Saldus JK
S
-
133. Paulauskaite Monika Hobby Horse
2000 (MJ.)
0000
134. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
135. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
-
136. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
none
137. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
138. Petronyte Lija JSK ?Ties Baltija
2008 (JM.)
None
139. Petrošiute Meda Vši Šiupariu žirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
140. Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
2006 (JM.)
-
141. Pildere Magdalena JSK Z?gkalni
2004 (J.)
LV5035776
142. Pilders Martinš AS Agrofirma T?rvete
S
230399-10119
143. Pill Katrin Ruila Tall
S
48605290268
10021750
144. Pill Rein Ratsaklubi Ruila Tall
S
None
145. Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
146. Poikane Dinija SK Audruvis
S
none
147. Pope Aija LATVIA
S
none
148. Purga Lenna FenEst Equestrian
2009 (JM.)
none
149. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
150. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
S
none
10142657
151. Ragovska Adele Agrofirma Tervete
2006 (JM.)
170806-20016
152. Ragovska Adele AS Tervete
2004 (J.)
none
153. Raide Jessica FenEst Equestrian
S
none
154. Rastostsenkova Anna Tondi RSK
2003 (J.)
2677
10212704
155. Reciunaite Ryte Hobby Horse
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
156. Remmelgas Pille Niitvälja RSK
S
2297
157. Rimkevicius Trojus IDGI sports
2009 (JM.)
-
158. Riomar Rebecca FenEst Equestrian
2004 (J.)
None
10197757
159. Roomet Romi Emily SA Tallinna RK
2006 (JM.)
none
160. Rozite Anete Young riders school
2008 (JM.)
LV
161. Rudele Madara JSK EquiLat
2001 (MJ.)
none
162. Rudoy Andrey Team Seeder Horses
S
3364
163. Šakurovs Aleksandrs RJSK
S
-
-
164. Salmina Anna JSC Kaijas
2009 (JM.)
none
165. Samoškiene Brigita Convivo
S
None
166. Šapkauskaite June Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
none
167. Šapkauskaite Urte Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
168. Šarka Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15023
10003114
169. Seilius Aleksas UAB Favoritas
S
ne
170. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukis
S
None
171. Seilius Simas Vši Convivo l.c.
S
ne
172. Seilius Simas Convivo LC
S
-
173. Seilius Simas VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
174. Šellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
BE01555740616
175. Semenkova Sintija JSK Kriki
S
none
10080131
176. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
177. Šimkute Karolina -
S
-
178. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport horses
S
-
179. Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2009 (JM.)
none
180. Skucyte Toma Zigmo žirgai
2008 (JM.)
N
181. Šnirpunaite Emilija Malinausku žirgai
2008 (JM.)
None
182. Sõnajalg Ebbe Liisa KRT
S
48308212768
183. Stabina Annija Eliza RC Usins
2004 (J.)
PA0633408
184. Stanys Justinas JSK “Happy Horse?
S
None
185. Stanys Justinas N
S
N
186. Starikova Darja JSK Atena
2002 (MJ.)
-
187. Stasiulionyte Gabriele LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
-
188. Staškeviciute Aura Tobulas Žirgas
2009 (JM.)
-
189. Subaciute Diana NSO Sport horses
S
-
190. Švabaite Marija Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2008 (JM.)
none
191. Švaikauskaite Aušra Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
None
192. Tankunas Aurimas Audruvis
S
none
193. Taraityte Kamile Tobulas Žirgas
2004 (J.)
none
194. Tiinas Kätiliis Viru ratsu
2006 (JM.)
80355585
195. Tilla Alise Brocenu un Saldus JK
2010 (Mł.)
-
196. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
197. Tishler Liis RK Ruila Tall
2007 (JM.)
None
10185902
198. Tomingasa Helena JSK Equilat
2002 (MJ.)
none
199. Trauberga Agate Golden Equestrian Club
2006 (JM.)
none
200. Tumase Beatrise JJS
2003 (J.)
none
201. Udeküll Andres RSK KRT
S
None
202. Urbanavicius Marius Equus jojimo mokykla
S
NA
203. Vabaoja Emili-Loore Tondi rsk
2006 (JM.)
60604057025
10194841
204. Vabaoja Hanna-Marie Tondi Rsk
S
49810130218
10183040
205. Vaitiekunaite Salomeja Equus jojimo mokykla
2007 (JM.)
-
206. Vakulenko Katya Audruvis
S
-
207. Valackaite Julija Civinsku žirgai
2004 (J.)
none
208. Valantaviciute Liepa None
2012 (Mł.)
None
209. Valciukaite Ula Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2007 (JM.)
210. Väljak Kristel Viru ratsu
None
211. Valk Karl Robert RK Ruila Tall
S
1285
10106489
212. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (J.)
none
213. Vatsel Catlin Jumping team Vatsel
S
No
214. Venckaityte Beata Šiupariu žirgynas “Žemaiciai?
2005 (J.)
None
215. Veretelnika Marta Brocenu un Saldus JK
2010 (Mł.)
-
216. Veske Grete RSK KRT
2006 (JM.)
3418
10238721
217. Vetra Evelina JSK Princis
2005 (J.)
none
218. Vilemse Mia Snowdropa Dragona Beocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
219. Vinskute Monika Civinsku žirgai
S
none
220. Vismeris Ricardas
221. Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
2002 (MJ.)
none
222. Voika Elizabete Young riders school
2006 (JM.)
1084
-
223. Volungenaite Viktorija Puntuko Žirgai
S
224. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
225. Zaikauskaite Emilija Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2009 (JM.)
none
226. Zalte Tereze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
227. Zamalyte Barbora Malinausku žirgai
2007 (JM.)
None
228. Zarina Amanda JSK Atena
2004 (J.)
None
229. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (J.)
none
10247907
230. Žickute Evelina Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
10142878
231. Zigmantaviciute Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
None
232. Zubait? Amad?ja Zigmo zirgai
2006 (JM.)
N
233. Žukauskaite Rusne JSK “Happy Horse?
2009 (JM.)
None
234. Zumente Aleksandra Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
281103-21492
235. Žydelyte Adele Tobulas Žirgas
2008 (JM.)
none
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

53

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 kastratas bera F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

54

A. ROSITA Estonian Riding Pony EST 2012 kumele juoda/kuc:148cm F: ARIMAN OX (SE)
M: RENATE
EE233212712 EE233212712
3.

358

AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT ESH EST 2004 kumele širma/160 F: A Pikachu de Muze
M: Fauna
EE233211104 102YJ42
4.

307

AHERONA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2012 kumele bera/172cm F: Alfanss
M: Heraldika
LV001900000614 0000023444
5.

352

AKVITANIJA LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/164 F: Avelinus C
M: Klemensa
- -
6.

55

ALADINA LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/167 F: Aromats
M: Renda
428001000003696 0000028058
7.

357

ALTAS MIX LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/mk:160 F: Aras
M: Felicija
LTU008000057614 -
8.

250

AMARETAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/153cm. F: None
M: Aiva
None None
9.

56

AMBERIS Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 kastratas bera/177 F: Argo
M: Dona negra
n n
10.

57

ANDORS LATVIJAS LAT 2010 kastratas bera F: Avellynus
M: Dodija
428001000000470
11.

33

ANDŽELLA -N LS LAT 2014 kumele bera/168cm F: Aromats
M: Numme- N
none 0000026138
12.

29

ARAFAT IP LAT 2003 kastratas širma/kuc:147 F: Anakee
M: Roosa
401000524603 80083431
13.

58

ARMANDA HANN GER 2014 kumele bera///// F:
M:
// ///
14.

314

ARONIA LAT LAT 2008 kumele bera/164 F: Antonio
M: Azora
none LV050270950006
15.

325

AROPOLE LATVIJAS LAT 2009 kumele bera/mk:162 F: Avellynus
M: Kegija
LV012460450334 0000020151
16.

360

ASTER KWPN NED 2005 kastratas bera/none F: Vader
M: Cerise
15043 none 103PH90
17.

337

ASTRJAK LS LAT 2017 eržilas tamsiai širma/- F: Alloy Boy
M: Kalambija
- -
18.

60

ATTICUS WARM BLOOD LAT 2013 kastratas sarta/135 F: Octavio
M: Galagonya
none none
19.

246

AVALANŠ LS LAT 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Anytime Picobello Z
M: Vera
LV001900000729 0000023880
20.

251

AYERS ROCK - LAT 2015 kumele bera/- F: Araldik
M: Timbaly
none DE 456560348115
21.

59

AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE SELLE FRANCE EST 2010 kastratas širma/mk:165cm F: Fusain Du Dufey
M: Eclipse Van Koekenhuyze
none 106VB31
22.

61

BAHHE ESH EST 2011 kumele širma/164 F: Bison
M: Pahhe
none 106KG61
23.

62

BALERO BRECH SP POL 2015 kastratas bera F: Ballybo / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cortina / Conteur
K028275 DE431319618715
24.

239

BALTIC GUCCI L SK LAT 2016 kumele sarta/168cm F: B Captain Norman
M: Geiša
LV001000003675 LV001000003675
25.

332

BARS Latviu Jojamasis LAT 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: Bacardi Boy
M: Toarmina
none 0000026947
26.

2

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
None N
27.

63

BEBE HOLSTEIN GER 2007 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
DE431310518207 104QA60
28.

64

BEIRUT Estonian Sporthorse EST 2009 kastratas tamsiai sarta/165 F: burhan xx
M: chalna
EE233100509 23300109A002111
29.

65

BELIZAR VON SEEDER ESH EST 2017 eržilas bera/170 F: Bavarotti von Seeder
M: Hiberlina
EE233105317 EE001001765
30.

66

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 kumele bera/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
31.

67

BERŽAS LJ LTU 2016-05-05 kastratas tamsiai bera/163 F: Babrungas
M: Felina
None 035611
32.

252

BILAS Šetlando Poniai LTU 2005 kastratas kita/kuc:None F: None
M: None
None None
33.

253

BILAS Šetlando Poniai LTU 2005 kastratas kita/kuc:None F: None
M: None
None None
34.

68

BLACK MAGIC II DE GER 2011 kumele juoda/167cm F: -
M: -
none DE 441411502311
35.

254

BLANCH HOLSTEINER LTU 2016 eržilas bera/171 F: Barcley
M: Leslie
none DE421000126216
36.

255

BOLEYN BHANN LTU 2016 kumele bera/// F: Boržomis
M: ///
// //
37.

69

BON MARY-S Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2016 kumele bera/160 F: Bacardi Boy
M: Mistika
nera LTU006490070616
38.

318

BORDO 0 LTU 2016 kastratas širma/0 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
39.

70

BRENNET ESH EST 2013 kastratas sarta/165 F: Brandon
M: Terracota
EE233122113 981098104346397 23300113A081011
40.

71

BRING IT ON NORSK VARMBLOD NOR 06.09.2011 kumele juodbera/170 F: Cabachon
M: Bim Ess
578011020114520 578011020114520
41.

72

BRIUTAS Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2017 kastratas bera/175 F: Brainas
M: Sicilia
LTU006490074617 037379
42.

305

C QASTANIA ESH EST 2011 kumele bera/169 F: Cayman
M: Latania Z
23300111A246111 ESHKS
43.

256

CABALLETA OLD LAT 2008 kumele bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
44.

3

CACREPE LITHUANIAN LTU 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: chacco's Rebbel
M: x
123 123
45.

73

CADANZ DE NYZE Z Z LTU 2013 kastratas sarta/167 F: CANABIS Z
M: L-CANTATE
056015Z55745413 231076
46.

74

CAHIR N ESH EST 2012 eržilas juoda/165 F: CORNET'S BALU
M: THISBE
EE233110812 105TZ52
47.

257

CAISSON HOLSTEINER LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai širma/165 F: colman
M: westlight
nera 276421000171917
48.

75

CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2013 kumele bera/170 F: Clinton
M: Ilanda
EE056209113 106BG13
49.

76

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR BWP LAT 22.04.2008 kastratas širma/170cm F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur
BE00700044579 056007000C44579
50.

51

CALIMERO W - LTU 2014 kastratas širma/169 F: Cannabis Z
M: -
None None
51.

304

CALINDA ESH EST 2015 kumele sarta/170cm F: Canabis Z
M: Caralina
233001150293111 EE001002898
52.

306

CALYPSO DE CHARMING Latvian Warmblood LAT 2016 eržilas bera/180 F: Calliano
M: Puma
LV001000003752 0000027995
53.

77

CAMBODSCHA HANN GER 2014 kumele bera/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
DE 431310706014 2764313107060149
54.

78

CAMPARI W WESTFALIAN LTU 2009 kumele bera/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
DE441411355209 DE441411355209 105EW98
55.

79

CANDOUR ESQUI Estonian Sporthorse EST 2013 eržilas bera/166 F: CADEAU DE MUZE
M: KARLIENTJE DE MUZE
EE233106313 23300113A240111
56.

80

CAPELLE LWB LAT 2009 kumele bera/172 F: Captain
M: Elfina
None 0000019913
57.

81

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 kastratas bera/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
58.

82

CARDEMON LWB LAT 2014 kastratas bera/165cm F: Chico's Son
M: Fiesta
none 0000026270
59.

340

CARECA 9 HOLST GER 2015 kastratas širma/168 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Soul
none none
60.

240

CARELLA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/162 F: Carleone
M: Branlou
none 035007
61.

4

CARETINA Estonian Sport Horse EST 2013 kumele tamsiai bera/163 F: Coodcat
M: Meri-ly
EE233228013 233001130253011
62.

258

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 eržilas sarta F: Casall
M: Nizza VIII
None
63.

311

CARLEONE HOPE BH LTU 2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/163 F: CARLEONE
M: BAVARIJA
LTU006490063215 033533
64.

242

CARMA HOLSTEINER DEN 2013 kumele bera/167 F: Capo
M: VB
None
65.

86

CARPACCIO KWPN LAT 2007 kastratas bera/176 F: -
M: -
none none
66.

87

CARPO OLDENBURG EST 2016 eržilas bera/167 F: Corall
M: Aregona
EE428107816 EE428107816
67.

316

CARTHAGA IL PALAZZETTO SI LAT 2010 kumele sarta/175 F: Calido
M: Carlita Z
none 380007000141414
68.

88

CARTHO BLUE OS GER 2007 kastratas širma/169 F: Cartogran
M: RED LADY
EE276129807 28153
69.

259

CASADRO VAN'T GELUTT Z ZANG BEL 2010 kastratas sarta/178 F: Casado Van't Gelutt Z
M: Perhaps vh Molenvondel
- -
70.

260

CASALLFINA HOL GER 2015 kumele bera/- F: Casall
M: Corofino
- -
71.

89

CASCAYA N DWB DNK 2009 kumele balta F: Quinton
M: Cantina
208333DW0903203
72.

90

CASHMAN HANNOVERANER GER 2001 kastratas tamsiai bera/173 F: Cashman
M: Hauptstutbuch
none 103LF33
73.

261

CASIRIUS H // GER 2016 kastratas bera/// F: /
M: /
// //
74.

262

CASPIAN HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera F: Cormint
M: O-Capdepera
15443
75.

91

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 kumele bera/. F: Casquetto
M: Loranda I
DE421000342310
76.

247

CASSIO OLD LAT 2010 kastratas bera/165 F: Catoki
M: Femide
. .
77.

92

CASSIRER TT HOLSTEINER EST 2015 kastratas bera/167 F: Clarimo
M: Avalina
EE276114215 EE276114215
78.

6

CATTREPEL GO HOLSTEINER GER 13.04.2013 kastratas širma/172 F: Clarimo
M: Blues J
EE276127613 27613
79.

324

CAVALIER Estonian Sport Horse LAT 2010 kastratas bera/168 F: Cumberland
M: Passadena
233002800047610 233002800047610
80.

7

CEILONA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2005 kumele bera/167 F: Cisco
M: Veliuona
LTU005490016305 001670
81.

93

CELEBRITY HANOVERIS LTU 2015 kumele bera/170 F: Boržomis
M: Cikada
None 033640
82.

94

CELTAS QUEN FWB FIN 2016 kastratas bera/174 F: Kuulus täkk
M: Mamma
None 3565ghj776
83.

310

CENTOSS LWB LAT 2014 kastratas bera/170 F: Pommerance
M: Savana
None None
84.

95

CESAR DU MEDOC SELLE FRANCE FRA 2012 kastratas bera/- F: Felton Du Mont
M: Night Madness
EE250133512 -
85.

96

CHA-GROM BH LTU 2016 kastratas šviesiai bera/173 F: Charmeur
M: Citadele
none LTU006490070016
86.

323

CHADLER OLDENBURGER LAT 2014 eržilas bera/168 F: Chaccato
M: Armina
None None
87.

263

CHALLENGER ESH LAT 2012 kastratas širma/176 F: CVR Conte de Cassini
M: Painted Lady
23300112A118011 23300112A118011
88.

264

CHALOU - LAT 2012 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
LV001900000688 -
89.

342

CHAMPION VOM EIGEN Schweizer Warmblut SUI 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Corlensky G
M: Inge KB
None None
90.

361

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 kastratas širma F: none
M: none
DE 421000337010
91.

97

CHARLSTON II MG LJ LTU 2016 kastratas bera/165 F: CHARZAJ MG
M: KARMELITA III MG
LTU005170175316 035343
92.

98

CHARLY Estonian Sporthorse EST 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Close Harmony
M: Orlyna
EE233104011 23300111A062111
93.

265

CHARTAGINA OLDENBURGER LTU 2008 kumele juodbera/172 F: CIACOMO
M: ARONJA
DE433330127508 433330127508
94.

99

CHICHARITO JP ESH EST 2015 kastratas bera/167 F: Contatour JP
M: Utinka S
107GH51 EE233108015
95.

266

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/165 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
- -
96.

100

CHIKITA HN LAT 2013 kumele bera/164 F: Cisco
M: De Luxe
LT006490051613 006490051613
97.

101

CHOJUS TRAKENAS LTU 2015 kastratas balta/168 F: Eisfreund
M: Cherpesa
none 032278
98.

102

CIAO BELO DES ERABLES CH NED 2012 kastratas bera/168 F: Toulon
M: Tip Top de Lauzelle
EE528128612 756098100589852 017120101104
99.

103

CIELAVA LS LAT 2012 kumele sarta/168 F: Calliano
M: Kosmeja
- -
100.

104

CINCINATTI Z Z NED 2009 kumele bera F: JK Horsetruck's Commanchi
M: Alletta V
056015Z55633509
101.

367

Classil Boy F:
M:
102.

105

CLEA LV LAT 2013 kumele bera/165 cm F: Calano 2
M: Lirika
- -
103.

350

CLEO LS LAT 2012 kastratas bera/177cm F: Colard
M: Lavanda
none
104.

8

COMPLEMENTO HANN GER 2004 kastratas tamsiai bera F: Contender
M: Voltina
none 102UT61
105.

267

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 kastratas bera/167 F: -
M: -
none -
106.

106

CONCERTO VON SEEDER ESH EST 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Contendro I
M: Bonne Pleasure
EE233102716 EE001001077
107.

268

CONCHITA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/167 F: Carleone
M: -
- -
108.

368

CONNOR C Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/163 F: CAPO
M: WILONA S
none 035570
109.

9

CONTANGO L LV LAT 2017 kastratas bera/171 F: Call me Back
M: Geiša
nons LV001000003829
110.

238

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 kumele bera F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
-
111.

269

CORNET'S REBEL OL GER 2006 kastratas bera/na F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Wentunara
none
112.

270

CORNY OLDBG LTU 2012 kastratas bera/169 F: -
M: -
DE433330297612 -
113.

107

CORRADA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 kumele sarta/168 F: Charmeur
M: Puke
none 032347
114.

52

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera/162 F: Carrico
M: Athena P
DE421000048512 DE421000048512
115.

10

COSMOS HOLSTEIN EST 2009 kastratas balta/170 F: Carbano
M: Liberty
EE276132109 106OJ68
116.

11

CREME BRULEE Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 11.04.2016 eržilas sarta/162 F: KOLIBRI
M: RUZVELA
none 0000028121
117.

108

CRISTURU HOLST GER 2014 kastratas širma/180 F: Cayado
M: Winchester
DE421000039814 .
118.

271

CUNDURS Latvian Warmblood LAT 2017 kastratas juoda/Na F: Chagalli
M: Difija
428001000003924 00000029024
119.

109

CURBAT LATVIAN LAT 2014 kastratas širma/167 F: Corall
M: Ballyhara
none 0000025880
120.

110

DAKOTA LS LAT 2015 kumele juoda/164 F: Diploms
M: Farsa
none LV001000002108
121.

272

DANCER GS Z HOLSTEINER LTU 2015 eržilas bera/- F: Diamant de Semilly
M: -
- -
122.

237

DARLEY WESTF. NED 2014 kastratas bera/168 cm F: Duracell
M: Frederiek
DE 441411412514 276020000401555
123.

111

DARVINS LAT LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
LV001000000214 LV54345
124.

112

DELLI LWD LAT 2001 kumele juoda/Unknown F: Disko
M: Honda
Unknown LV040482850009
125.

320

DELTA PKZ - UKR 2017 kumele bera/- F: Lothar PKZ
M: Jacinth van de Kampel
- -
126.

114

DESIREE AM Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2014 kumele bera/166 F: Der Senaat 111
M: Cayenne Z
EE056216514 Zangersheide
127.

113

DIANESS VON SEEDER ESH EST 2017 kumele šviesiai sarta/172 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zirkeness
EE233205017 EE001001758
128.

356

DINAMYTE DILLON Z ZANG BEL 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/none F: Dominator Z 2000
M: Locolita
none none
129.

115

DOBILAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas bera/- F: HIDRANTAS
M: DAINORA
LTU002520230410 -
130.

13

DOMINGO LATVIA EST 18.09.2013 kastratas kita/145 F: DOMINO
M: LEDIJA
EE428120813 0000025627
131.

116

DORTMUNDE LWB LAT 2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/mk:165 F: Daramis
M: -
- -
132.

117

DORTMUNDE LV LAT 2015 kumele sarta/mk:165 F: Daramis
M: -
- -
133.

312

DZINTARS LWB LAT 2015 kastratas juoda/160 F: None
M: None
None 428001000003044
134.

118

DZOANA POK LAT 2013 kumele širma/kuc:139 F: Dzimmijs
M: Ankara
LV001000001399 0000025147
135.

346

EARLY BIRD ME HANNOVERIAN GER 2014 kumele tamsiai bera/- F: Emerald
M: Kayley DV
- -
136.

119

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 eržilas bera/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Lux
none 528003200919673
137.

249

EGANO Z Z BEL 2013 eržilas sarta/170 F: Ermindo-W
M: Conja II Z
- -
138.

120

EGOTRIP ESH EST 2014 kastratas bera/185 F: Elton John
M: Chardonay Van De Kembenhoeve
EE233101714 106JH93
139.

365

ELICA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/160 F: Castello
M: Eline
N N
140.

121

ELIXIR D'ISKY Poney Francais De Selle EST 2014 eržilas širma/kuc:146 F: DEXTER LEAM PONDI
M: PIN'UP D'ISKY
none 25000114515855W
141.

122

EMIRETA ESH EST 2015 kumele širma/190cm F: Elton John
M: Adorette
EE233205415 23300115A120111
142.

334

ENDIS Lithuanian Riding LTU 2004 kastratas šviesiai sarta/173 F: Hamlets
M: Ema
none 001652
143.

123

ERISTOFF BLUE KWPN LAT 2009 kastratas širma/183 F: X
M: X
None 105IX12
144.

124

ESMEE KWPN NED 2009 kumele širma/173 F: CARTHINO Z
M: INDORADO
- .
145.

125

EUROPA POLISH PONY LTU 2015 kumele sarta/kuc:kuc:ku F: WOLF'S PANTER
M: WOLF'S ELISABETH K
616013681003915 616013681003915
146.

273

FALKO TRK LAT 2005 kastratas sarta/166 F: Poet
M: Fantagira
LV060132150002 0000014585
147.

49

FARAONAS BALTI HANNOVER EST 2012 kastratas šviesiai sarta/167cm F: Grenoblis
M: Fregata
80355585 EE440117012
148.

126

FAY LS LAT 2015 kumele širma/mk:165 F: Furiosso
M: Parize
none 0000032308
149.

308

FAY LWB LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai širma/165 F: Furiosso
M: Parize
None None
150.

276

FEJA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2016 kumele bera/152cm. F: None
M: None
None None
151.

274

FELICHE LV LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera/169 F: Fumo Twirre MP
M: Karavella
none -
152.

128

FELIX - EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 kastratas bera/170 F: Uniek Emaire
M: Arizona
NL003201000416 LV
153.

127

FIELD FLOWER TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kumele bera/162 F: Šerkšnas
M: Fiesta
LTU002520196908 011277
154.

130

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 kastratas bera/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
528003201002033
155.

275

FILLMORE - NED 2010 kastratas širma/- F: -
M: -
NL003201009695 -
156.

132

FINIKSA Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 04.04.2015 kumele šviesiai sarta/166cm F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Catalina
LV001900001496 0000026864
157.

345

FINITA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 kumele bera F: Canto
M: Feja
none
158.

313

FLYING LEGEND VESTFALIAN POL 2017 kastratas sarta/170 F: Flying dream
M: None
None None
159.

129

FOR AGARDE LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/168 F: Akapulko
M: Forgande
None 0000028149
160.

131

FRANTWILL MIX EST 2014 kastratas sarta/167 F: Felix
M: Algõra
EE233108814 2330028TB245714
161.

319

GALANT DHH 0 LTU 2001 kastratas tamsiai bera/0 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
162.

277

GANGES Polish Sport Horse POL 2012 kastratas juoda/175 F: SPARTACUS
M: GAFA
616009510342012 -
163.

315

GEESCHE HOLSTEIN GER 2014 kumele širma/176 F: Calido I
M: Violet
EE276215314 106XX25
164.

133

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 kastratas juoda F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
528003201104064
165.

134

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 kumele bera F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
166.

1

GIGI GO LS LAT 2008 kumele tamsiai sarta/167 F: Gilbors
M: Gabriella
LV048453450022 0000018916
167.

330

GISBORNS LS LAT 2015 kastratas bera/- F: Geliuss
M: Honda
- -
168.

135

GLADIATOR ANGLO EUROPEAN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/168 F: ghost Z
M: Cayenne
none 826002150875432
169.

136

GLAMOROUS GIRL ESH EST 2015 kumele bera/169cm F: Guidam Sohn
M: Rhea Ger
107FD37 23300115A166111
170.

137

GOLD COAST VDL KWPN LTU 2011 kastratas sarta/167 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Be Helena VDL
None none
171.

138

GOLDEN GRACE K Swedish Warmblood SWE 15.06.2012 kumele sarta/164 F: Vivaldi k
M: Damella fortuna
EE752227412 04122013
172.

278

GORAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2009 eržilas bera/na F: Grimas
M: Rexona
LTU005170079809 001939
173.

50

GOREGO LS LAT 2010 kastratas sarta/165 F: Gilbors
M: Gabriella
428001000000593 0000021009
174.

83

GREGORY GREEN GER 2014 kastratas bera/170 F:
M:
X C
175.

139

GUANTI LS LAT 2009 kumele bera/170cm F: Gaultjer
M: Claudia - Cardinale
LV048950150048 0000020019
176.

141

HALOUBET KWPN EST 2012 kastratas širma/173 F: Diamant de semilly
M: Lara des fontaines
EE528124712 105XY32
177.

317

HAPTENAS TRAK LTU 2013 eržilas bera/169 F: Viskis
M: Helianta
LTU002520265613 026600
178.

140

HARPOCRATES K Estonian Sporthorse EST 2012 kastratas sarta/164 F: HUGH GRANT DE MUZE
M: TOEMELIJN
EE233110912 785877098
179.

142

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
528003201207653 -
180.

143

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 kumele bera F: Toulon
M: El
0000
181.

144

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/165 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
- 528003201200787
182.

339

HEKSAL TRAKENAS LTU 2007 kastratas tamsiai bera/170 F: KING ARTHUR
M: Helena
none 002010
183.

145

HELIINY ESH EST 2015 kumele bera/168 F: Hugo V
M: Bison
Non EE233204315
184.

146

HERDI KWPN EST 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Verdi
M: Derline J
EE528104612 106DB61
185.

147

HIATAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2005 kastratas sarta/mk:160 F: Heleris
M: Hara
- -
186.

148

HIGHSCORE B KWPN EST 2012 kastratas sarta/173 F: Crespo VDL
M: Roulette B
EE528104412 528003201201737
187.

149

HIPIKA LOCAL HORSES LTU 2010 kumele bera/173 F: LARALEE
M: HIAVATA
LTU008000439710 LTU008000439710
188.

150

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 eržilas sarta/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
189.

151

HOLIE MOLIE KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Indoctro
0000 0000
190.

152

HOMETAS TRAKENAI LTU 2007 kastratas juoda/175 F: Heleris
M: Hipe
None None
191.

153

HUP KWPN NED 2012 kastratas širma/173 F: Eros
M: Parel
EE528105012 106DB60
192.

303

I SPECIAL EDITION ESH EST 2016 kastratas bera/175 F: Im Special De Muze
M: Latania Z
23300116A184111 ee001001169
193.

16

I?M ALJANA SPECIAL Estonian Sporthorses EST 22.04.2015 kumele bera/164 F: i?m special de muze
M: mary-lu
23300115A145111 23300115A145111
194.

154

I'M PARIS LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/mk:165 F: -
M: -
--- -
195.

155

ICE DE WIQUI BWP BEL 2008 kastratas bera/168 F: Darco
M: C-Jewel?s Crystal
none EE056106108
196.

156

ILADY KWPN EST 2013 kumele bera/163cm F: SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RIGOLETTA
EE528222813 528003201309386
197.

157

ILORD KWPN EST 2013 kastratas šviesiai bera/184 F: My Lord Carthago
M: Varella
EE528113613 UELN 528003201304128
198.

158

IRISAS LT LTU 2009 kastratas sarta/mk: F: Vasia
M: Bite
none
199.

15

ISABEL DE WIQUI Estonian Sporthorse EST 2013 kumele tamsiai bera/166 F: Ice de Wiqui
M: Emora
None EE233213313
200.

159

ISIDOR LS LAT 2008 kastratas bera/169 F: Irasir
M: Gabija
none none
201.

160

ISTINA ESQUI Estonian Sporthorse EST 2015 kumele tamsiai sarta/164 F: I'm Special de Muze
M: Cordula de Laubry
none 23300115A056111
202.

347

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 kumele sarta/- F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
- -
203.

279

IZABELLA Eesti Sporthobune EST 2017 kumele bera/173cm F: Ice de Wiqui
M: Tosca JP
EE233208617 EE233208617
204.

351

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 kumele širma/175 F: l.b egle eye
M: Fatima Van Het Lindehof
none none
205.

161

JAMBVILLE KWPN NED 2014 kastratas sarta/172 F: Arezzo
M: Mamma
None 577hfjlpp43thk
206.

162

JASMIN VAN DE HOEVE BWP LAT 2009 kumele šviesiai sarta/166 F: Epleaser van't Heike
M: Felicia van de Hoeve
none 056-002-W00290507
207.

163

JASON / EST 2016 eržilas bera// F: /
M: /
none 25000110407496D
208.

164

JAZZ WESTFALIAN GER 2014 kastratas bera/168 F: MONTE CAIN
M: LA LUNA
EE276124214 107CJ51
209.

165

JELENA G KWPN EST 2014 kumele širma/175 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Fantura
EE528119114 528003201404640
210.

166

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/179 F: Kannan
M: First of ckv
Nera Nera
211.

245

JUS DE POMEROL LS LAT 2013 kastratas sarta/165 F: Pommerance
M: Ravelina
LV001900000851 0000024558
212.

280

JUST ME VDM KWPN EST 2014 kastratas bera/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Pejottie
528003201408402 107FG97
213.

167

KAIROUAN KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: AREZZO
M: LEXICON
- 528003201509027
214.

369

KAITAS LJ LTU 2015 kastratas b?ra F: CAPO
M: CHEMA
LTU005170168415 035066
215.

84

KALISTO TIME KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/166 F: Quality Time
M: x
x x
216.

168

KAMAJA ŽEMAITUKU LTU 2012 kumele sarta/kuc:kuc:ku F: Talismanas
M: Kraže
LTU003210084211 -
217.

326

KAMILLA LS LAT 2013 kumele bera/160 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
none
218.

333

KANTARA D KWPN LTU 2015 kumele sarta/170 F: Guidam Sohn
M: O.Peters Girl
none 528003201505534
219.

169

KAREL GER 2015 eržilas širma//// F:
M:
//// ///
220.

170

KARIIBA Eesti Ratsapoini LTU 2014 kumele bera/mk:- F: -
M: -
- -
221.

181

KARLIS - LAT 2003 kastratas bera/160 F: -
M: -
LV001900001812 -
222.

171

KAVALLO LV LAT 2006 eržilas bera/176 F: Calano II
M: Volga
- LV022319650056
223.

172

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Violeva
528003201507558 106ZQ85
224.

173

KEBERLINA H KWPN LTU 2015 kumele bera/165 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Eberlina H
- -
225.

349

KEMAL LS LAT 2017 eržilas širma/- F: Consensus
M: Lilit
- -
226.

174

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 kastratas tamsiai bera F: N
M: N
LTU008000063313
227.

175

KERAMIQUE B KWPN NED 2015 kastratas širma/175 F: Clinton
M: Glorious Girl B
none .
228.

362

KINGAS LJ LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: CAPO
M: ELA
LTU005170190417 038767
229.

176

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 kumele širma/169 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I
DE 421000578512 -
230.

177

KORALL LS LAT 2011 kastratas bera/165 F: Coleo
M: Aromats
none LV001000001163
231.

178

KORIDA LS LAT 2008 kumele bera/163 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Diva
none LV016018750116
232.

179

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvete
LTU006490062415 033460
233.

180

KROATIJA N LTU 2012 kumele bera/kuc:146 F: Žerutis
M: Šarka
None None
234.

182

LA GAULTIER KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/175 F: Gaultier VDL
M: Glennridge
none 528210004431879
235.

85

LA LUNA BH LTU 2016 kumele sarta/170 F: Lyjanero
M: x
123 123
236.

344

LANDO KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Numero Uno
M: Reiminka
- -
237.

281

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 eržilas bera/169 F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- 528003201605088
238.

183

LARINA KWPN LAT 2016 kumele bera/165 F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Hanakara
none -
239.

184

LEILA LJ LTU 2010 kumele bera F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
LTU005170100010 022972
240.

282

LEILA BH LTU 2012 kumele bera/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
LTU006490043512 -
241.

364

LENOX B S L LTU 2010 kastratas tamsiai bera/164 F: LORDANO
M: LORDANO
- -
242.

185

LIBERTY D'ESTELLA HOLSTEIN EST 2004 kumele balta/155 F: Lordano
M: Birke II
EE276222204 DE421000261604
243.

283

LIGRETTO Latvijos Jojamasis LTU 2004 eržilas bera/na F: LORD PICASSO
M: ARANCA
LV060006650004 0000012493
244.

186

LINKEDIN DU HARAS DES BARAGES SBS BEL 2017 kastratas bera/170 F: Missouri van't ruytershof
M: Radco d'houtveld
- -
245.

335

LITTLE DIAMOND HDH ANGLO EUROPEAN NED 2016 kastratas balta/168 F: CORPORAL VDL
M: HASTY ROAD
none 826002160877225
246.

187

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 kumele sarta F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
0000
247.

188

LOBAMBA NL NED 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: Emir R
M: Veron
NL003201609149 NL003201609149
248.

189

LOOPING 72 HOLŠTEINAS LTU 2009-07-09 kumele bera/163cm. F: Landos
M: Dame 2
None None
249.

190

LORBEK Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 kastratas bera/173 F: Leston
M: Ballyhara
LV001000003011 0000026816
250.

284

LORD BH AES NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: CALITHA
826002160877663 -
251.

191

LORD KOSSITY KWPN NED 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Roxette
none 528003201605845
252.

285

LORD LUX LWB LAT 2010 kastratas bera/- F: Latango
M: Calando IV
- -
253.

241

LOTA - LTU 2012 kumele juoda/- F: -
M: -
- -
254.

192

LOVELY KWPN NED 2016 kumele bera/164 F: Quasimodo Vd Molendreef
M: Ma Belle
52800320163742 107EV70
255.

193

LUCKY LUKE KWPN LAT 2016 eržilas bera/170 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Zeus
none 528003201607747
256.

348

LUCKY LUKE N KWPN NED 2016 kastratas širma/- F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulina
- -
257.

322

LUDWIK - NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Ike
M: J?taime
- -
258.

286

LYFONACCI KWPN NED 2016 kumele sarta/173 F: fibonacci
M: henriette
lietuvos 528210004482226
259.

287

LYRAS BUDIONAS LTU 2001-04-23 kastratas tamsiai bera/174 F: Liuksas
M: Beibusa
None LTU005530005601
260.

288

MAGIC ME -G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017-05-15 kastratas bera/161 F: Mailunds quintana star
M: Evrika
- LTU005170191617
261.

289

MAGIC- IENI K KWPN NED 2017 kumele juoda/n F: Dream Boy
M: Bieni
528003201706314 NA
262.

363

MALIBU BLUE WP LAT 2014 eržilas širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
None -
263.

194

MARCO POLO LJ LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/170 F: MISTER X
M: KALIA
LTU005170163515 032631
264.

195

MAREINA KWPN LTU 2017 eržilas tamsiai sarta/168 F: Dakar VDL
M: Careina
- -
265.

196

MARU MISSY Estonian Riding Pony EST 2011 kumele tamsiai širma/kuc:140 F: MON CHERG
M: HERA FINN
EE233208111 578796443
266.

197

MELOLILLY DD KWPN EST 2017 kumele šviesiai sarta/172 F: Good Fellow VDL
M: Askilly
EE528204917 258003201707722
267.

198

MILADY FWB EST 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Monte Bellini
M: Aljano?s Lady
None 246001H00151759
268.

199

MINI COOPER HC KWPN NED 2017 kastratas bera/167 F: Inaico VDL
M: Doberlina
EE528100317 52801046098
269.

200

MIO KAPAZA Z ZANGERSHEIDE LAT 2016 kastratas sarta/172 F: Marome NW
M: Quilordi
None 056015Z55740616
270.

290

MIRABELLE 28 Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2012-05-17 kumele širma/173 F: Bon Ami B-19483
M: Candarelle
None 056-002-W00303303
271.

291

MODEST VAN DEN EIK BWP BEL 2012 kastratas sarta/- F: HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
M: NILI DE LA FERMA ROSE
056002W00303118 -
272.

336

MONA BELLA TRAKENAS LTU 2013 kumele šviesiai sarta/165 F: KARATAS
M: MONA LIZA
none 033750
273.

18

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 kastratas bera F: N
M: N
056002W00303442
274.

201

MYLI Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2013 kumele sarta/163 F: None
M: None
None 033755
275.

292

NALA VAN BERKENBROECK ANGLO EU EST 2014 kumele širma/168 F: Nonstop
M: Lili du bois allees
None EE056225314
276.

355

NEED FOR SPEED HOLSTEINER DEU 2009 kastratas tamsiai bera F: Nekton
M: Techno
DE421000127109
277.

202

NEGARO VON SEEDER ESH EST 2015 kastratas šviesiai sarta/170 F: Negro 95-2451
M: Largheto
EE233106515 23300115A175111
278.

293

NEKTON BOY HOLSTEINER LTU 2017 eržilas tamsiai širma/172 F: Nekton
M: Vinara
none DE421000403517
279.

321

NICKO P BWP GER 2013 kastratas bera/- F: Tonixe
M: Toulon
056002W00303907 -
280.

294

NIRVANA LS LAT 2003 kastratas sarta/none F: Nivana
M: Dextra
none LV050587150036
281.

204

NITHARD VAN DE ZUSTERHOEVE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013-07-20 kastratas bera/172 F: CASPAR
M: FIORELLA VAN DE KATTENBERG
Nera 981100004021849
282.

203

NORENA LATVIAN LAT 2014-05-23 kumele bera/165 F: Neapol
M: Corolla
LV001000002306 LV001000002306
283.

205

NOVELE TRAKENAS LTU 2015 kumele bera/163 F: None
M: None
None None
284.

248

OLIVERS DIAMOND Irish Sport Horse LAT 2009 kastratas balta/178 F: Luidam
M: Southpark Diamond
104VI31
285.

309

PARCO LJ LTU 2011 kastratas širma/173 F: None
M: None
None None
286.

295

PASSO LV LAT 2006 kastratas bera/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
287.

370

PEDRAS-C LJ LTU 2007 kastratas ?irma F: PAKSAS
M: WILONA-S
LTU008001809607 012401
288.

206

PEGASAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2005 kastratas bera/173 F: Etiudas Eskado
M: Pireja
None 021011
289.

296

PELTSEBUL TRAK EST 2013 kastratas juoda/165 F: Aristokraat
M: Pallada
EE233116813 233002400194413
290.

207

PERHAN TRAK POL 2017 kastratas bera/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Parleza/ Aragonit
pzj:K031619 616007600164617
291.

30

PICASSO LWB LAT 2007 kastratas širma/167 F: A Pikachu De Muze
M: Kingstona
LV048682550052 0000018190
292.

208

PIEROT WESTF POL 2007 kastratas sarta F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
K011983 DE441411573907
293.

297

PILEJA TRAK LTU 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/167 F: Etiketas
M: Poezija
/// ///
294.

243

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas kita/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
None LTU002520233910
295.

209

PORSCHE BWP BEL 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: Vannan
M: Monroe
EE056123115 107CL53
296.

210

POWER OF GOLD ALKHATEKE EST 2006 kumele kita/168 F: Dahod
M: Junona
EE643225906 105YX95
297.

328

PRERIJA PV LAT 2005 kumele širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
298.

331

PRINCAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2013 kastratas širma/165 F: -
M: -
- 036469
299.

211

PROMETEJAS TRAKENAS LTU 2016 eržilas sarta/166 F: ABREK
M: Palmyra
none LTU002520293616
300.

212

PRONTO VAN DE MALTAHOEVE BWP EST 2015 eržilas sarta/174 F: Denzel van?t meulenhof
M: Eureka van de maltahoeve
EE056106315 107FP60
301.

213

QUARRERA VAN DE LEEUWERK BWP BEL 2016 kastratas širma/174 F: Nikita Van De Leeuwerk
M: Qarrera VDL
BE00200313250 -
302.

353

QUICK DEL MUNDA LS LAT 2015 kumele šviesiai bera/. F: Quel Craneur
M: Cita 43
. .
303.

298

QUICK SILVER Latvi? Jojamasis LAT 2007 kastratas bera/179 F: Audi Quattro
M: RUSE
428001117750003 +
304.

343

QUICK SILVER HOLST GER 2016 eržilas bera/165 F: Verdi
M: E-Quentana D
none none
305.

244

RAELA EST LAT 2007 kumele bulana/kuc:140 F: Rannik
M: Elo
. .
306.

214

RECORDA LATVIAN LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/170 F: Regress
M: Cabare Diva
none 0000027178
307.

215

RED GRACE LS LAT 2013 kumele bera/175 F: Regress
M: Alise
428001900001096 0000025521
308.

216

RENESSIN MIX EST 2007 kastratas bera/170 F: Laurissin
M: Irene II
EE246127007 104VF76
309.

217

RIGONDA LS LAT 28.02.2010 kumele sarta/165 F: Royaldik
M: Degarda
None LV001000000474
310.

218

RINATINA ESTONIAN HORSE EST 2014 kumele kita/kuc:145 F: Romeo
M: Rita
None 233002100225214
311.

219

ROLSROISA LS LAT 2016 kumele bera/173 F: Relaks
M: Alise
428001900001963 428001900001963
312.

220

SAMURAY THE HELL'S - LTU 2017 kastratas kita/kuc:136cm F: -
M: -
- -
313.

341

SANTO KANNAN Z ZANG GER 2016 kastratas bera/168 F: Solid Gold Z
M: Van Kannan
none 056015Z55692316
314.

222

SCARLET BH LTU 2015 kumele sarta/172 F: Lightining
M: Simfonija
- -
315.

221

SELF LUCKY LWB LAT 2010 kastratas bera/169 F: Serrano
M: Love Story
LV001000000516 0000021429
316.

223

SLOOPY Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2013 kastratas bera/165 F: Hunters Scendro
M: Celine
056015Z55664313 106TE06
317.

27

SOLEI SOLEI ESH EST 2008 kumele juoda/mk:164 F: Spartacus
M: Aga Flamenco
233001080279111 ESHKS
318.

224

SORAYA V/H ZANDERSHOF Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 31/05/2017 kumele širma/172cm F: Sir Obolensky
M: Quinella Van Zandershof
056015Z55641617 288966
319.

225

STARTS LWD LAT 2008 eržilas tamsiai bera/165 F: Salnis
M: Saiga
LV038802350011 LV45345
320.

329

TANGO PV LAT 2005 kastratas sarta/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
321.

359

TIIGER EH EST 2006 kastratas juoda/kuc:148 F: Trevor
M: Maara
EE233118406 233401000778406
322.

226

TIK TAK BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840 -
323.

227

TIP TOP DE LAUBRY Z Z BEL 2014 kastratas bera/176 F: Tornesch
M: Peurdy Royal
... 056015Z55595814
324.

327

TRA-LA-LA PV LAT 2008 kastratas kita/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
-
325.

228

TRIKK ESTONIAN HORSE EST 28.03.2008 eržilas bera/kuc:143 F: Trevor
M: Tiksi
none 106ND66
326.

338

TURKIS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2008-12-04 eržilas tamsiai bera/kuc:140cm. F: Klarijonas
M: Tabora
None 010099
327.

229

ULISO LTJ LTU 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Ulisses
M: Samanta Classic
N N
328.

299

UNBELIEVABLE HANN GER 2014 kastratas širma F: -
M: -
-
329.

230

UNIKA BH LTU 2017 kumele bera/164 F: UNIQUE
M: CASSITA
LTU006490075417 036420
330.

300

URALAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera/kuc:None F: Uranas
M: Žvitre
None None
331.

301

URALAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera/kuc:None F: Uranas
M: Žvitre
None None
332.

231

UZZI Estonian Sport Horse EST 2005 kumele tamsiai bera/167 F: Ultiem
M: Leana
none 23300105A181111
333.

354

VALENCIA B AES GBR 2015 kumele širma/163 F: Vingino
M: Salypa B Z
- -
334.

21

VASARIS TRAK LTU 2015 kastratas širma/173 F: Eisfreund
M: Pyramus
N N
335.

302

VERONIQUE ESH EST 2015 kumele bera/170 F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Check Out
23300115a197111 23300115a197111
336.

233

VIVA LA DIVA LTJ LTU 2013 kumele bera/168 F: Charmeur
M: Venita
N N
337.

232

VYŠNIA LJ LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/171 F: CHARMEUR
M: VENITA
LTU005170161114 032306
338.

366

WEST HEART-S TRAK?NAS LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/165 F: None
M: None
None 033268
339.

23

WILMONTA LWB LAT 2008 kumele bera/169 F: WILLY (WE)
M: MADONNA (LWB)
LV038023250040 0000019199
340.

234

WONDER BOY Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai bera/173 F: Wilsson
M: Fiona
None 037369
341.

28

YZAK 0 LTU 2013 kastratas sarta/0 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
342.

236

ZINZINO ESH EST 2012 kastratas bera/- F: Zambesi TN
M: Priimula
EE233117812 23300112A004111
343.

235

ZO SPECIAL KWPN LAT 2004 eržilas sarta/167 F: Lupicor
M: Ramiro Z
none 528003200402394
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adler Birgit
Valgeranna Ratsaspordiklubi
DOMINGO (13)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Aedviir Erik
Tondi ratsaspordiklubi
CAHIR N (74)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Alsina Anna Annija
z/s “Tiraines stalli?
CLEO (350)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Ane Annija
JK Erceni
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Anužiene Ieva
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
BRIUTAS (72)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
Arhipova Anna
Andrius Petrovas Team
HEESAMAR (143)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
LIVIANA (187)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Aruksaar Annabel
Märjamaa SK
TRIKK (228)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
UZZI (231)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
Augustis Raimundas
R ir R žirgai
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Aukštuoliene Daiva
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
CORNY (270)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Austvika Gabriella
ZBZ Premium Club
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
AVALANŠ (246)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Balodis Bärbel
Viljandimaa RSK
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
TIIGER (359)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Baniulyte Akvile
Šiupariu žirgai
VYŠNIA (232)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Banyte Austeja
Equus jojimo mokykla
GORAS (278)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
CRISTURU (108)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
DOBILAS (115)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Bataitis Aivaras
-
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
UNIKA (230)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Baužaite Auguste
Mikadoras
LOTA (241)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Baužaite Gabriele
Mikadoras
CARMA (242)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Bergsone Laila
JSK Mustangs
DARLEY (237)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Beržonskyte Kamile
PVhorses
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Birzule Roberta
JJSK Meždruvas
ARAFAT (29)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Bitmane Žanete
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TRA-LA-LA (327)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
Boka Loreta
JK Erceni
FAY (126)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Bralena Odrija Roberta
Z/A Koceni
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
CIELAVA (103)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Brice Evelina
Sport De Lux
DELLI (112)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
Bruksle Beate
Baltic Equestrian Team
FAY (308)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Budryte Gerda
Zigmo Žirgai
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Burbaite Justina
PVhorses
LUDWIK (322)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
Burgyte Laura
Hobby horse
ALTAS (357)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Busere Krista
JSK ZAGKALNI
CAPELLE (80)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Busers Janis
JSK ZAGKANI
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
LA LUNA (85)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Butvilas Henrikas
--
YZAK (28)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
BORDO (318)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Cakstina Anna
Equestrian sports club Demora
CHIKITA (100)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Cerniauskaite Agne
Civinsku žirgai
HEKSAL (339)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Chervoniuk Mykhailo
Team Seeder Horses
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Ciakaite Rusne
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (283)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Civinskas Lukas
S/K Civinsku žirgai
CONNOR C (368)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
KAITAS (369)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
PEDRAS-C (370)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Civinskas Vincas
S/K Civinsku žirgai
BARS (332)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
KANTARA D (333)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Dadzite Diana
Lielceri
2021-09-18
Darmudasa Marija Klera
Young Riders School
ATTICUS (60)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Dreimane Liva
JJSK Meždruvas
PICASSO (30)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Dzirniece Karlina
JJS Kleisti
NIRVANA (294)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Dzirniece Patricija
Riga Rider?s club
PASSO (295)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Egendorfa Unda
Equestrian sports club Demora
ROLSROISA (219)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Egle Kristine
TOP SPORT
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
KAYPATERO (172)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
LOVELY (192)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Eigminaite Beatrice
Lietuvos Žirgynas
CHOJUS (101)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Ervald Elisabeth
Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Ervald Piret
Viru Ratsu MTÜ
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
CARPO (87)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Fiodorovaite Laura
Horsemarket
CARELLA (240)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Gaigalas Kostas
Lietuvos žirgynas
HAPTENAS (317)
2021-09-19
Gailite Tina
Brocenu un Saldus JK
2021-09-17
Garuckaite Aušra
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Gedvilaite Konstancija
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
CUNDURS (271)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Golubkeviciute Migle
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (81)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno raj. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Grosbaha Luize
SIA KIRPJI
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Grosbahs Kristaps
SIA KIRPJI
DARVINS (111)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
STARTS (225)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Grosmanaite Ieva
Puntuko žirgai
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Grumskas Dominykas
Malinausku žirgai
BILAS (252)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
URALAS (301)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
PERHAN (207)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
PIEROT (208)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Hock Aušra
JSK “Happy Horse?
NOVELE (205)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Janele Agnija
Golden Equestrian Club
KORIDA (178)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJ horses
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
MAREINA (195)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Jankauskiene Rugile
TRJ horses
SCARLET (222)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Jankauskiene Tatjana
Girniukas
PRINCAS (331)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
Jansone Ilze
ZS Lielceri
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Jansone Marta
Equestrian sports club Demora
RED GRACE (215)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Jaremciukaite Gabija
Jsk Happy horse
CORRADA (107)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Järviste Kärol
RSK Ruttar
HUP (153)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Jaudženyte Saule
Telšiu jojimo klubas
2021-09-17
Josta Linda
Jsk Royal Sport
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Juraša Elizabete Krista
Golden Equestrian Club
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Juraša Elizabete Krista
Golden Equestrian Club
DARLEY (237)
2021-09-17
Jurcika Monta
Condicor Equestrian
2021-09-17
AHERONA (307)
2021-09-17
DZINTARS (312)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Kaljund Anni
RK Ruila Tall
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
PELTSEBUL (296)
2021-09-17
VERONIQUE (302)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Karklina Nellija Anna
SB VetiActive
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Karlinskaite Eivina
Zigmo žirgai
IRISAS (158)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kask Laurel
Tondi rsk
BEIRUT (64)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Katkovska Ance Anna
Young Rider's School
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
FALKO (273)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Kelmere Katrina
ZS Zagkalni
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Kivisild Tiit
RK Ruila Tall
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
HALOUBET (141)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Kliesmete Krista
JJS
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
LORD LUX (285)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Koit Marta
Juurimaa Tall Estonia
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kozulane Ance
LLU
GUANTI (139)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Krippel Johanna
Viru Ratsu
IZABELLA (279)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Kruklite Katrina Anna
Zagkalni
FELICHE (274)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Krumina Liene
Young riders school
LARINA (183)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Kukle Nikola
ZBZ Premium Club
LORBEK (190)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Küüsmaa Marie
Viruratsu
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Laizane Dana
Equus Anima
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Laizans Nauris
LAT
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Laizans Nauris
Equus Anima
GUANTI (139)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Laizans Nauris
LAT
LOBAMBA (188)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Lanno Mia-Marleen
Tondi RSK
BRENNET (70)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Laurinaityte Aušrine
JSK Ties Baltija
ANDORS (57)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Lehtsaar Berit
Tartu Ratsakool
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
CALINDA (304)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Leja Maira
SIA MonReCor
2021-09-18
Leja Maira
SIA MonReCor
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Lindre Margit
Märjamaa SK
UZZI (231)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Line Anna
DG horses
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Liutkeviciute Vaiva
Malinausku žirgai
AMARETAS (250)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Luse Alise
Equestrian sports club Demora
DZOANA (118)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Mägi Anni
Jahiratsu RSK
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Makarauskene Elena
BHVŽAA
BEBE (63)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Malinauskaite Gintare
Hobby Horse
BOLEYN (255)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
PILEJA (297)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Mändsalu Selena
Märjamaa RSK
RINATINA (218)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Mangman Minni
Vändra RSK
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Martinaviciute Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
GANGES (277)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
LORD BH (284)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Martinson Maarja
Tondi RSK
HERDI (146)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
RENESSIN (216)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Mazberzinš Gustavs
Grantini horses
CURBAT (109)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
RECORDA (214)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Melbikse Megija
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TANGO (329)
2021-09-17
Melkina Signe
JSK “Atena?
KARLIS (181)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Melnikova Liana
Sport De Lux
RIGONDA (217)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Metus Zanna
JSK Mustangs
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Mickeviciute Aprile
ZIGMO ŽIRGAI
VASARIS (21)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Miller Megan
Zigmo Žirgai
AMBERIS (56)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Moosar Nora
RK Ruila Tall
BAHHE (61)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Närep Kippen
FenEst Equestrian
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Navickaite Ieva
Lietuvos žirgynas
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
TURKIS (338)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Neemlaid Laura
Tondi RSK
EMIRETA (122)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Nefedjevaite Aiste
Audruvis
NICKO P (321)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Nikrence Kerija Liva
DG horses
CASSIO (247)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Nikrence Paula Agate
DG horses
RAELA (244)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Norvilaite Viktorija
Zigmo žirgai
KROATIJA (180)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Orover Mariah
Pärnumaa rsk
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Ots Ivo
FenEst Equestrian
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
CHARLY (98)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
MILADY (198)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Pakalniškyte Egle
-
COOKIE (238)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Pantele Paula
RJSK
CHALOU (264)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Pareiza Monta
Brocenu un Saldus JK
GISBORNS (330)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
ASTRJAK (337)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
KEMAL (349)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
Paulauskaite Monika
Hobby Horse
ARMANDA (58)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
LANDO (344)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
IVITA (347)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
HEINEKEN (144)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
CARLEONE (258)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
CHICO (266)
2021-09-18
Petronyte Lija
JSK ?Ties Baltija
CASHMAN (90)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Petrošiute Meda
Vši Šiupariu žirgai
BERŽAS (67)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Pikunaite Vilte
TRJ horses
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
KORIDA (179)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Pildere Magdalena
JSK Z?gkalni
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
KAVALLO (171)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Pilders Martinš
AS Agrofirma T?rvete
CARECA 9 (340)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Pill Katrin
Ruila Tall
JELENA G (165)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Pill Rein
Ratsaklubi Ruila Tall
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
JAMBVILLE (161)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
SLOOPY Z (223)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Pociunaite Juste
SK Audruvis
CASPIAN (262)
2021-09-18
2021-09-17
CONCHITA (268)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
LANDRU (281)
2021-09-18
Poikane Dinija
SK Audruvis
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Pope Aija
LATVIA
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
Purga Lenna
FenEst Equestrian
FRANTWILL (131)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Pužauskas Simas
Pužausku Žirgai
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
GLADIATOR (135)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
CENTOSS (310)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Ragovska Adele
Agrofirma Tervete
AROPOLE (325)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Ragovska Adele
AS Tervete
KAMILLA (326)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Raide Jessica
FenEst Equestrian
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
JASON (163)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Rastostsenkova Anna
Tondi RSK
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Reciunaite Ryte
Hobby Horse
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Remmelgas Pille
Niitvälja RSK
PELTSEBUL (296)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Rimkevicius Trojus
IDGI sports
2021-09-19
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Riomar Rebecca
FenEst Equestrian
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Roomet Romi Emily
SA Tallinna RK
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Rozite Anete
Young riders school
NORENA (203)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Rudele Madara
JSK EquiLat
ARONIA (314)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Rudoy Andrey
Team Seeder Horses
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Šakurovs Aleksandrs
RJSK
CABALLETA (256)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
FILLMORE (275)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Salmina Anna
JSC Kaijas
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
FINIKSA (132)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Samoškiene Brigita
Convivo
LEILA (184)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Šapkauskaite June
Zigmo Žirgai
KAMAJA (168)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Šapkauskaite Urte
Zigmo Žirgai
KENTAS (174)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Šarka Zigmantas
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
ASTER (360)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
KINGAS (362)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Seilius Aleksas
UAB Favoritas
2021-09-18
2021-09-17
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio ukis
PARCO (309)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Seilius Simas
Vši Convivo l.c.
CAISSON (257)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Seilius Simas
Convivo LC
LEILA (282)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
Seilius Simas
Vši Convivo l.c.
LYFONACCI (286)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Seilius Simas
VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
LENOX B S (364)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Šellere Anna
JSK Telfas
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
Semenkova Sintija
JSK Kriki
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
GOREGO (50)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
DAKOTA (110)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
CHADLER (323)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
Šimkute Karolina
-
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport horses
BLANCH (254)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
CON X (267)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Šiurnaite Liepa
Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Skucyte Toma
Zigmo žirgai
IRISAS (158)
2021-09-18
Šnirpunaite Emilija
Malinausku žirgai
BILAS (253)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
URALAS (300)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Sõnajalg Ebbe Liisa
KRT
EGOTRIP (120)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
ILORD (157)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Stabina Annija Eliza
RC Usins
CAVALIER (324)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Stanys Justinas
JSK “Happy Horse?
MYLI (201)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Stanys Justinas
N
ULISO (229)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Stanys Justinas
JSK “Happy Horse?
ELICA (365)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Starikova Darja
JSK Atena
DORTMUNDE (116)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Stasiulionyte Gabriele
LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
POLONEZAS (243)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Staškeviciute Aura
Tobulas Žirgas
KARIIBA (170)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Subaciute Diana
NSO Sport horses
EGANO Z (249)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Švabaite Marija
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
EUROPA (125)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
Švaikauskaite Aušra
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Tankunas Aurimas
Audruvis
HOMETAS (152)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Taraityte Kamile
Tobulas Žirgas
KARIIBA (170)
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Tiinas Kätiliis
Viru ratsu
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Tilla Alise
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TANGO (329)
2021-09-17
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby horse
KAREL (169)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Tishler Liis
RK Ruila Tall
ILADY (156)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Tomingasa Helena
JSK Equilat
ALADINA (55)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Trauberga Agate
Golden Equestrian Club
ISIDOR (159)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Tumase Beatrise
JJS
2021-09-17
Udeküll Andres
RSK KRT
JAZZ (164)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
PORSCHE (209)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Urbanavicius Marius
Equus jojimo mokykla
LIGRETTO (283)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Vabaoja Emili-Loore
Tondi rsk
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Vabaoja Hanna-Marie
Tondi Rsk
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Vaitiekunaite Salomeja
Equus jojimo mokykla
GORAS (278)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Vakulenko Katya
Audruvis
DELTA PKZ (320)
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Valackaite Julija
Civinsku žirgai
ENDIS (334)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Valantaviciute Liepa
None
LYRAS (287)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Valciukaite Ula
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Väljak Kristel
Viru ratsu
COSMOS (10)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Valk Karl Robert
RK Ruila Tall
GEESCHE (315)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
EDER (119)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
ESMEE (124)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
KAIROUAN (167)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
KORALL (177)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Vatsel Catlin
Jumping team Vatsel
HELIINY (145)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Venckaityte Beata
Šiupariu žirgynas “Žemaiciai?
FINITA (345)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Veretelnika Marta
Brocenu un Saldus JK
2021-09-17
Veske Grete
RSK KRT
ZINZINO (236)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Vetra Evelina
JSK Princis
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Vilemse Mia Snowdropa Dragona
Beocenu un Saldus JK
PRERIJA (328)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
Vinskute Monika
Civinsku žirgai
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Vismeris Ricardas
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
Vismeryte Evita
IDGI sports
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-17
Voika Elizabete
Young riders school
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Volungenaite Viktorija
Puntuko Žirgai
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
GERNINI (133)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
TIK TAK (226)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Zaikauskaite Emilija
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
HIPIKA (149)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Zalte Tereze
Golden Equestrian Club
I'M PARIS (154)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Zamalyte Barbora
Malinausku žirgai
FEJA (276)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Zarina Amanda
JSK Atena
CLEA (105)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
DORTMUNDE (117)
2021-09-17
2021-09-19
Zeberga Jana
Baltic Equestrian Team
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
Žickute Evelina
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Zigmantaviciute Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
LEILA (282)
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Zubait? Amad?ja
Zigmo zirgai
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Žukauskaite Rusne
JSK “Happy Horse?
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
PEGASAS (206)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Zumente Aleksandra
Sport De Lux
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Žydelyte Adele
Tobulas Žirgas
KARIIBA (170)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18

Number of Riders: 235

Number of Horses: 343

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl