Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
S
-
2. Baužaite Auguste Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
None
3. Baužaite Gabriele Mikadoras
2001 (MJ.)
None
4. Bendoriute Skaiste Juknaiciu žirgai
2004 (J.)
none
5. Budvytyte Kamilija Juknaiciu žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
6. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
-
7. Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
S
-
8. Janavicius Ovidijus Smalininku žirgai
S
None
9. Janaviciute Gaudene Smalininku žirgai
2002 (MJ.)
none
10. Janaviciute Iveta Smalininku žirgai
2000 (MJ.)
None
11. Kascenas Vilius D.G Horses
2008 (JM.)
Lietuvos
12. Linkeviciute Silvija Telšiu jojimo klubas
S
Nome
13. Lukošiute Vejune Juknaiciu žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
14. Milkintas Pranas UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
S
none
15. Milvydaite Greta V.Urbono žirgai
S
none
16. Pakalniškyte Egle -
2018 (Mł.)
00
17. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
18. Petraviciute Rugile Horsemarket
2003 (J.)
n
19. Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
2006 (JM.)
-
20. Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
21. Pocius Viktoras V.U žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
22. Sipaviciute Neda Juknaiciu žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
23. Vaikšnys Rytis LAAA
S
24. Vaikšnyte Airida LAAA
2001 (MJ.)
25. Žukauskaite Anete Jsk Lyderis
2009 (JM.)
nera
nera
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

ALI BABA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2016 kastratas tamsiai širma/170 F: Velvet
M: Argentina
Nera 035101
2.

5

ARVENA Vietinai Žirgai LTU 2011 kumele juoda/165 F: No
M: No
LTU008000277211 032624
3.

30

BABRUNGAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera/170 F: Briutas
M: Gradacija
LTU005170136012 027413
4.

24

BARSELONA LJ LTU 2012 kumele sarta F: LAFETAS
M: BRITA
LTU005170135612
5.

17

BELA LJ LTU 2011 kumele širma/164 F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
LTU005170110011 021246
6.

29

BRVAO BUDIONAS LTU 2000-04-16 kastratas sarta/170 F: Ringas
M: Bioproba
none 033167
7.

8

CAILASA LV LAT 2014 kumele bera/168 F: Corrwico
M: Gabija
LV001000002949 -
8.

31

CARMA HOLSTEINER DEN 2013 kumele bera/167 F: Capo
M: VB
None
9.

7

CASALETTO OLD LTU 2016 kastratas juodbera/170 F: Casalido
M: .
. .
10.

35

CASPIAN HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera F: Cormint
M: O-Capdepera
15443
11.

39

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/165 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
- -
12.

34

CITADELE NSO . LTU 2017 kumele bera/.. F: Grand slam VDL
M: Cassini l
.. ..
13.

10

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
DE421000139912
14.

1

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 kumele bera F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
-
15.

13

DOBILAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas bera/- F: HIDRANTAS
M: DAINORA
LTU002520230410 -
16.

9

ECHO TRAK LTU 2014 eržilas sarta/168 F: Chromas
M: Egle
LTU002520280114 -
17.

18

ENJOY HANNOVER GER 2006 kastratas tamsiai bera/175 F: El Bundy
M: S-Justicia
None DE431311430906
18.

14

GAPO LJ LTU 2016 eržilas bera/170 F: Capo
M: Gana
LTU005170175516 034248
19.

19

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 kumele bera F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
20.

15

GROCH LJ LTU 2014 eržilas sarta/170 F: Charmeur
M: Groga
LTU005170162914 031171
21.

40

GROCH LT JOJ. LTU 2014 er?ilas sarta/170 F: Charmeur
M: Groga
440000000011863 031171
22.

36

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
None
23.

2

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 kumele širma/169 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I
DE 421000578512 -
24.

3

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvete
LTU006490062415 033460
25.

4

LINKOLNAS HOLŠTEINU LTU 2009 kastratas šviesiai sarta/168 F: Laralee
M: Bela
170014 014121
26.

38

LORD KOSSITY - LTU - kastratas tamsiai bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
27.

32

MENSON MIŠRUNAS LTU 2010 kumele bera F: None
M: Merlina
LTU008000190810
28.

12

PANAMA TRAK LTU 2014 kumele sarta/166 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
LTU002520279914 -
29.

11

PUSNE TRAK LTU 2016 kumele sarta/167 F: Hipoidas
M: Preila
// ///
30.

20

QUINCY Holsteiner Warmblood LTU 2010 kastratas širma/- F: Quadros
M: Zita IX
none -
31.

22

RAMZIS LJ LTU 2006 kastratas sarta/169cm F: ROMO STAR
M: KIBA
LTU005170082906
32.

25

ROSARA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Žetonas
M: Reja
none 033157
33.

27

ŠERMUKŠNIS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2015 eržilas bera/167 F: Šerkšnas
M: Žvaigždune
none 033169
34.

23

SOMERSETAS LJ LTU 2007 kastratas bera/168 F: SANDRHEA STAR
M: WIE OTTO
LTU005170083107
35.

33

TENORAS LJ LTU 2017 kastratas sarta/167 F: Think Twice Di Ci
M: Feja
/ /
36.

37

TIK TAK TRAK LTU 2012 kastratas bera/- F: -
M: -
- -
37.

6

WITERO LJ LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/169 F: Willson
M: rassvet
LTU005170161614 -
38.

28

ŽAKLINA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2013 kumele šviesiai bera/167 F: Rondo
M: Žemciuga
none 033158
39.

16

ŽIGOLETA LJ LTU 2011 kumele sarta/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemciuga
LTU005170118711 031172
40.

26

ŽUVEDRA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2006 kumele bera/169 F: Rondo
M: Žemciužnaja
none 000126
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
DOBILAS (13)
2021-09-05
3
2021-09-05
3
Baužaite Auguste
Mikadoras
MENSON (32)
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
5
Baužaite Gabriele
Mikadoras
CARMA (31)
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-05
Bendoriute Skaiste
Juknaiciu žirgai
BRVAO (29)
2021-09-05
4
Budvytyte Kamilija
Juknaiciu žirgai
ROSARA (25)
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-05
9
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2021-09-05
3
2021-09-05
9
2021-09-05
11
2021-09-05
14
ECHO (9)
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
8
Gutkauskiene Laima
D.G. Horses
PUSNE (11)
2021-09-05
12
2021-09-05
12
PANAMA (12)
2021-09-05
5
2021-09-05
9
2021-09-05
13
Janavicius Ovidijus
Smalininku žirgai
GROCH (40)
2021-09-05
Janaviciute Gaudene
Smalininku žirgai
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
5
BELA (17)
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
4
Janaviciute Iveta
Smalininku žirgai
GAPO (14)
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
8
Kascenas Vilius
D.G Horses
WITERO (6)
2021-09-05
11
2021-09-05
16
Linkeviciute Silvija
Telšiu jojimo klubas
ARVENA (5)
2021-09-05
16
Lukošiute Vejune
Juknaiciu žirgai
ROSARA (25)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
7
Milvydaite Greta
V.Urbono žirgai
TENORAS (33)
2021-09-05
14
2021-09-05
Pakalniškyte Egle
-
COOKIE (1)
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
10
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
2021-09-05
1
TIK TAK (37)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
3
2021-09-05
13
CHICO (39)
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
14
Petraviciute Rugile
Horsemarket
QUINCY (20)
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
6
Pikunaite Vilte
TRJ horses
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
15
KORIDA (3)
2021-09-05
5
2021-09-05
4
Pociunaite Juste
SK Audruvis
CASPIAN (35)
2021-09-05
10
2021-09-05
6
Pocius Viktoras
V.U žirgai
2021-09-05
9
2021-09-05
1
Sipaviciute Neda
Juknaiciu žirgai
2021-09-05
12
2021-09-05
1
Vaikšnys Rytis
LAAA
2021-09-05
2
Vaikšnyte Airida
LAAA
RAMZIS (22)
2021-09-05
16
2021-09-05
13
Žukauskaite Anete
Jsk Lyderis
2021-09-05
10
2021-09-05
11

Number of Riders: 25

Number of Horses: 40

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl