Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

SUMMER ENDING AUDRUVIS CUP 2021
SK Audruvis , 2021-08-13/14

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aleksandrova Ance Brocenu un Saldus JK
2004 (J.)
-
2. Alsina Anna Annija z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2003 (MJ.)
none
10177353
3. Amontaite Emilija Žirgo Ranca
2006 (J.)
None
4. Araja Adriana Anna ZBZ Premium Club
2004 (J.)
-
5. Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
S
0000
10112274
6. Aukštuoliene Daiva Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
7. Austvika Gabriella ZBZ Premium Club
2003 (MJ.)
150503-22465
8. Baltrušaityte Vitalija -
S
-
9. Banyte Austeja Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
10. Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
S
-
11. Bergsone Laila JSK Mustangs
2019 (Mł.)
PA0796964
12. Berkova Darja DG Horses
2001 (MJ.)
None
13. Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
S
ne
14. Birzule Roberta JJSK Meždruvas
2008 (JM.)
None
15. Bitmane Žanete Brocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
16. Brice Evelina Sport de Lux
2006 (J.)
None
17. Buciute Regina UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
-
18. Burgyte Laura Hobby horse
2010 (JM.)
-
19. Butvilas Henrikas
20. Ciakaite Rusne Equus jojimo mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
NA
21. Dakša Deina JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
none
22. Dreimane Liva JJSK Meždruvas
2007 (JM.)
None
23. Dziaukstaite-Tamosaite Egle Kurtuva
S
none
24. Dzirniece Karlina JJS Kleisti
2010 (JM.)
none
25. Dzirniece Patricija Riga Rider?s club
2011 (Mł.)
none
26. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
27. Fedoroviciute Martyna Equus jojimo mokykla
2001 (MJ.)
na
28. Fiodorovaite Laura Horsemarket
2005 (J.)
none
29. Gabalis Justas V. Urbono žirgai
S
none
30. Gaigalas Kostas Lietuvos žirgynas
S
-
31. Gailite Tina Brocenu un Saldus JK
2008 (JM.)
-
32. Garsele Eliza Golden Equestrian Club
2007 (JM.)
-
33. Gedvilaite Konstancija Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2006 (J.)
34. Geidane Evelina Memeles JSK
2004 (J.)
none
35. Grosbaha Luize SIA KIRPJI
2008 (JM.)
n/a
36. Grosbahs Kristaps SIA KIRPJI
S
n/a
37. Grosmanaite Ieva Puntuko žirgai
S
38. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
-
39. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
40. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
S
-
41. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
2021 (Mł.)
1987
42. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
S
111
43. Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
S
-
44. Hauka Greta Elizabete D.G Horses
2008 (JM.)
none
45. Heislere Anna Brocenu un Saldus JK
2005 (J.)
-
46. Itkina Sofya DG Horses
2003 (MJ.)
none
47. Jankauskas Tadas TRJ horses
S
-
48. Jankauskiene Rugile TRJ horses
S
-
49. Jankauskiene Tatjana Girniukas
S
123456
50. Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
2006 (J.)
NA
51. Jaseliunaite Andreja Pvhorses
2008 (JM.)
none
52. Jaudženyte Saule Telšiu jojimo klubas
2007 (JM.)
14848742
53. Jukniene Ruta TRJ horses
S
-
54. Kaimina Elina JSK “Princis?
S
None
55. Karjuse Elizabete JK Ropaži
2003 (MJ.)
none
56. Karklina Nellija Anna SC VetiActive
2007 (JM.)
none
57. Katkovska Ance Anna Young Rider's School
2005 (J.)
none
58. Katkovska Ance Anna Young Riders School
2005 (J.)
10194757
59. Kelmere Katrina ZS Zagkalni
2008 (JM.)
040608-21598
60. Kisieliene Ingrida JK Kurtuva
S
none
61. Kisieliute Guste JK, Kurtuva
2010 (JM.)
-
62. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
63. Kolomenska Roze Ropažu JK
2003 (MJ.)
None
64. Kruklite Katrina Anna Zagkalni
S
none
65. Krumina Dzulija Sport de Lux
2002 (MJ.)
None
66. Krumina Ilze JSK EquiLat
S
none
67. Krumina Liga JSK Telfas
S
None
68. Kukle Nikola ZBZ Premium Club
2006 (J.)
none
69. Lamberte Luize Z/S Tiraines stalli
2006 (J.)
None
70. Lavrentjeva Anna Brocenu un Saldus JK
2015 (Mł.)
-
71. Leja Maira SIA MonReCor
S
none
72. Lipšans Karlis Z/s Lielceri
2004 (J.)
140104-20031
73. Lukyte Eleja Žirgo Ranca
S
49502031119
74. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (J.)
17001
75. Makarauskene Elena BHVŽAA
S
10079996
76. Malinauskaite Gintare Hobby Horse
2020 (Mł.)
15054
77. Marcenkova Nikola Liva Memeles jašanas sporta klubs
2005 (J.)
None
78. Martinaviciute Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
79. Melbikse Megija Brocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
80. Metus Zanna JSK Mustangs
S
none
81. Mikalauskas Vykintas Lietuvos žirgynas
S
-
82. Mikenas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
83. Milkintas Pranas UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
S
none
84. Milvydaite Greta V.Urbono žirgai
S
none
85. Muižyte Gabriele Equus jojimo mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
NA
86. Naciute Perla none
2005 (J.)
none
87. Nefedjevaite Aiste Audruvis
S
none
88. Nikolajevs Kristians JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
None
89. Nikrence Kerija Liva D/G horses
2007 (JM.)
none
90. Nikrence Paula Agate DG horses
2012 (Mł.)
None
91. Oše Stella Eminent sport club
2007 (JM.)
none
92. Pakalniškyte Egle -
2018 (Mł.)
00
93. Pareiza Monta Brocenu un Saldus JK
S
-
94. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
S
10112161
95. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
96. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
97. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
98. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
99. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
none
100. Petraityte Barbora Vetra Audruvis
2005 (J.)
None
101. Petronyte Lija JSK ?Ties Baltija
2008 (JM.)
None
102. Pikunaite Vilte TRJ horses
2006 (J.)
-
103. Pilders Martinš AS Agrofirma T?rvete
S
230399-10119
104. Pitrenaite Emanuela Nemuno žirgynas
2007 (JM.)
-
105. Plekavicius Ernestas -
S
LT
106. Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
107. Pocius Viktoras V.U žirgai
2003 (MJ.)
none
108. Poikane Dinija Z/s Lielceri
S
none
109. Pope Aija LATVIA
S
none
110. Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
S
none
111. Radzišauskaite Marija -
2010 (JM.)
-
112. Rasmussena Elizabete JSK Zagkalni
S
None
113. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
S
None
114. Rimkevicius Trojus IDGI sports
2009 (JM.)
-
115. Rozgaite Nomeda Privatus
2003 (MJ.)
nera
116. Šadovska Anna Eminent Sport Club
2002 (MJ.)
none
117. Salmina Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (JM.)
LV4775143
118. Salnaja Marta Golden Equestrian Club
2005 (J.)
-
119. Samušyte Raimonda UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
Ne
120. Šarka Zigmantas
121. Saulite Amanda Keita Brocenu un Saldus JK
2005 (J.)
-
122. Šedžiute Aleksandra PV horses
2007 (JM.)
-
123. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
124. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
125. Šimkute Karolina Miražas
S
00
126. Sinukova Darja z/s Lielceri
2003 (MJ.)
.
127. Šišlannikova Ksenija JSK Telfas
2006 (J.)
None
128. Šiurnaite Liepa Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2009 (JM.)
none
129. Sondore Samanta JSK Telfas
2010 (JM.)
None
130. Stasiulionyte Gabriele LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
-
131. Tankunas Aurimas Audruvis
S
none
132. Tilla Alise Brocenu un Saldus JK
2010 (JM.)
-
133. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
134. Tomanovica-Barone Odrija Brocenu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
None
135. Toropova Marta Eminent Sport Club
2009 (JM.)
none
136. Trauberga Agate Golden Equestrian Club
2006 (J.)
none
137. Ulms Marks JSK Telfas
2009 (JM.)
none
138. Upite Alise Eminent Sport Club & Horses
2007 (JM.)
None
139. Urbanavicius Marius Equus jojimo mokykla
S
NA
140. Urbonas Benas Malinausku žirgai
S
141. Urbonas Konradas Malinausku žirgai
2005 (J.)
142. Urbonaviciute Simona Lietuvos žirgynas
S
-
143. Vaitiekunaite Salomeja Equus jojimo mokykla
2007 (JM.)
-
144. Valciukaite Ula Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2007 (JM.)
145. Vancauskaite Karolina JK, Kurtuva
2002 (MJ.)
none
146. Varna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
147. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (J.)
none
148. Veretelnika Marta Brocenu un Saldus JK
2010 (JM.)
-
149. Vetra Evelina JSK Princis
2005 (J.)
-
-
150. Vibane Santa JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
.
.
151. Vismeris Ricardas Horsemarket
S
.
152. Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
2002 (MJ.)
none
153. Volungenaite Viktorija Puntuko Žirgai
S
154. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
155. Zalte Tereze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
156. Zigmantaviciute Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (MJ.)
None
157. Zotova Rebeka JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
158. Žukauskaite Anete Jsk Lyderis
2009 (JM.)
nera
nera
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

183

ALFA BWP LAT 2000 kumele širma/162 F: .
M: .
BE193046 .
2.

79

ALI BABA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2016 kastratas tamsiai širma/170 F: Velvet
M: Argentina
Nera 035101
3.

11

ALTAS VIET.ARKL. LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/160 F: ARAS
M: FELICIJA
LTU008000057614 -
4.

68

ANTEJS Latvian Warmblood LAT 2006 kastratas bera/172 F: Atrejs
M: Titurga
none none
5.

136

ARAFAT IP LAT 2003 kastratas širma/kuc:147 F: Anakee
M: Roosa
401000524603 80083431
6.

215

ARDAS HANN LTU 2014 kastratas juodbera/165 F: ARGO
M: DONA NEGRA
LTU006490063714 032133
7.

25

ARGENTO BH LTU 2016 kastratas bera/165 F: Argo
M: Korvete
LTU006490070316 035748
8.

147

ARMANDA HANN GER 2014 kumele bera///// F:
M:
// ///
9.

106

ARSENALAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2013 kastratas bera/166 F: Viskis
M: Amira
LTU002520262013 026597
10.

175

ASHLEY MECKL GER 2001 kumele bera/- F: Anrit
M: Internista
DE427 270445201
11.

228

ASTER KWPN NED 2005 kastratas b?ra/none F: Vader
M: Cerise
15043 none 103PH90
12.

216

ASTRO LENKU JOJAMASIS LTU 2012 kastratas sarta/- F: -
M: -
LT -
13.

132

ATLETICO CD Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2004 kastratas bera/// F: //
M: //
// //
14.

161

AVALANŠ LS LAT 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Anytime Picobello Z
M: Vera
LV001900000729 0000023880
15.

155

BAIRONAS BH LTU 2012 eržilas širma F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
16.

134

BALTIC GUCCI L SK LAT 2016 kumele sarta/168cm F: B Captain Norman
M: Geiša
LV001000003675 LV001000003675
17.

39

BARCATTO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera//// F: ///
M: ///
// //
18.

16

BEBE HOLSTEIN GER 2007 kumele tamsiai bera/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
DE431310518207 104QA60
19.

27

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 kumele bera/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
20.

96

BELLA DE PARIS OLD LAT 2014 kumele bera/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Parisa
X
21.

210

BISKVITS POK LAT 2014 kastratas bera/- F: Princis
M: Rasa
- -
22.

148

BOLEYN BHANN LTU 2016 kumele bera/// F: Boržomis
M: ///
// //
23.

234

BORDO LWB LAT 2016 kastratas širma/175 F: Baironas
M: Gabija
none none
24.

219

CABERNE GER 2012 kumele bera F:
M: /
DE410106069712 106EU85
25.

194

CAILASA LV LAT 2014 kumele bera/168 F: Corrwico
M: Gabija
LV001000002949 -
26.

133

CAIRA'S CONAMOR Latvijos Jojamieji LTU 2016 kastratas bera/168cm F: Contatour JP
M: Cairasine
LV001000003650 0000027804
27.

190

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR N.SALMINŠ LAT 2008 kastratas širma/170 F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur (R.O.)
BE00700044579 UELN 056007000C44579
28.

29

CALIMERO W - LTU 2014 kastratas širma/169 F: Cannabis Z
M: -
None None
29.

14

CAMBODSCHA HANN GER 2014 kumele bera/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
DE 431310706014 2764313107060149
30.

184

CAMELIJA LAT LAT 2016 kumele bera/165 F: Caraoki
M: Corolla
LV001000003424 .
31.

15

CAMPARI W WESTFALIAN LTU 2009 kumele bera/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
DE441411355209 DE441411355209 105EW98
32.

115

CARDEMON LWB LAT 2014 kastratas bera/165cm F: Chico's Son
M: Fiesta
none LV001900001311
33.

181

CARDO DE RIO LS LAT 2014 kastratas bera/166 F: Carpaccio II
M: Rioja
None LV001000002815
34.

69

CARDONY LWB LAT 2017 kastratas bera/168 F: Calliano
M: Donna Iris
None None
35.

12

CARELLA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2016 kumele tamsiai bera/162 F: Carleone
M: Branlou
none 035007
36.

67

CARIMANDORE LA SINE LWB LAT 2016 kumele bera/175 F: Carpaccio II
M: Larkensine
None None
37.

109

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kumele širma/170 F: Coupe D?Or
M: Bianka
None -
38.

57

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 eržilas sarta F: Casall
M: Nizza VIII
None
39.

92

CARLONI HOLST LAT 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/168 F: Catoki
M: Zora XXIII
x x
40.

169

CARLOS Oldenburger Springpferd LTU 2013 kastratas širma/168 F: Douglas
M: Waiella T
DE418180222113 80087
41.

177

CASADRO VAN'T GELUTT Z ZANG BEL 2010 kastratas sarta/178 F: Casado Van't Gelutt Z
M: Perhaps vh Molenvondel
- -
42.

192

CASALETTO OLD LTU 2016 kastratas juodbera/170 F: Casalido
M: .
. .
43.

179

CASALLFINA HOL GER 2015 kumele bera/- F: Casall
M: Corofino
- -
44.

129

CASANOVA BH LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/- F: Carleone
M: Bette
- -
45.

125

CASHMAN HANNOVERANER GER 2001 kastratas tamsiai bera/173 F: Cashman
M: Hauptstutbuch
none 103LF33
46.

149

CASIRIUS H // GER 2016 kastratas bera/// F: /
M: /
// //
47.

165

CASPIAN HOLS POL 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera F: Cormint
M: None
DE421000089012 -
48.

86

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 kumele bera/. F: Casquetto
M: Loranda I
DE421000342310
49.

43

CASSIO OLDENBURGH LAT 2008 kastratas bera/165 F: Catoki
M: Femide
- -
50.

77

CASTELLA LV LTU 2016 kumele bera/No F: Couvains
M: Bianka
None None
51.

54

CAYADO CHANCE HOLS GER 2016 eržilas bera/171 F: Cayado
M: Espanola
- DE421000173416
52.

189

CEILONA Baltijos Hanoveriai LAT 2005 kumele bera/167 F: Cisco
M: Veliuona
LTU005490016305 001670
53.

37

CHADLER OLDENBURGER LAT 2014 eržilas bera/168 F: Chaccato
M: Armina
None None
54.

207

CHAMPION VOM EIGEN Schweizer Warmblut SUI 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Corlensky G
M: Inge KB
None None
55.

220

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 kastratas širma F: CLINTON
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
DE 431310463310 106CE40
56.

157

CHARDONNAY LATVIAN LAT 2012 kumele tamsiai bera/168 F: Cardo
M: Dzesika
LV001900000554 LV001900000554
57.

229

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST DEU 2010 kastratas ?irma F: none
M: none
DE 421000337010
58.

139

CHARLSTON II MG LJ LTU 2016 kastratas bera/165 F: CHARZAJ MG
M: KARMELITA III MG
LTU005170175316 035343
59.

223

CHARTAGINA OLDENBURGER LTU 2008.06.05 Mare seal brown/170 cm F: Ciacomo
M: Aronja
DE 433330127508 OLDENBURGER
60.

55

CHICO BH LTU 2016 kastratas sarta/165 F: Carleone
M: Blansa
- -
61.

123

CIARA LS LAT 2010 kumele širma/- F: Ciano
M: Ivora
LV001900000200 0000021549
62.

87

CINCINATTI Z Z NED 2009 kumele bera F: JK Horsetruck's Commanchi
M: Alletta V
056015Z55633509
63.

197

CITADELE NSO . LTU 2017 kumele bera/.. F: Grand slam VDL
M: Cassini l
.. ..
64.

171

CLEO LS LAT 2012 kastratas bera/177cm F: Colard
M: Lavanda
none
65.

151

CLINKER Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/170cm F: Colard
M: Investicija
LV001900001256 0000026026
66.

110

COLIBRI LS LAT 2011 kumele bera/167 cm F: Calliano
M: Burgosa
428001000001426 none
67.

182

CONSUELLA LWB LAT 2015 kumele tamsiai bera/160 F: Caraoki
M: Charming Girl
LV001000002967 LV001000002967
68.

138

CONTENT KWPN LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/. F: Casanova
M: Chagiuda
. .
69.

7

CONTHARGOS BLUE OLDBG GER 2010 kastratas sarta F: Conthargos
M: Penny Blue
none
70.

90

CONTICO LS LAT 2015 eržilas bera/. F: Contatour Jp
M: Fonda
. 0000032121
71.

173

CONTINUE LIVE Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 kastratas bera/mk:163 F: Contatour Jp
M: Livonija
None LV001000003245
72.

217

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 kumele bera F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
-
73.

108

CORENTA LV LAT 2016 kumele bera/. F: Caraoki
M: Charming Girl
. .
74.

58

CORNET'S CLOUD HOLS UKR 2014 eržilas širma F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quidam de ravel
None
75.

72

CORNY OLDBG LTU 2012 kastratas bera/169 F: -
M: -
DE433330297612 -
76.

70

CORTEZ Latvian Warmblood LAT 2016 kastratas tamsiai sarta/168 F: Carpaccio II
M: Titurga
None None
77.

193

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST LTU 2010 kastratas bulana/174 F: Cosido
M: Cantus
Aaa Aaa
78.

30

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bera/162 F: Carrico
M: Athena P
DE421000048512 DE421000048512
79.

230

CRACKER BH LAT 2015 kastratas širma/168 F: Carleone
M: Banzuke
none -
80.

150

CRAZY DAISY HANN GER 2015 kumele bera///// F: Clarimo
M: ///
// ///
81.

159

CREME BRULEE Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 11.04.2016 eržilas sarta/162 F: KOLIBRI
M: RUZVELA
none 0000028121
82.

112

CUCINELLI BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/167 F: Carleone
M: Cantana
LTU006490063015 033528
83.

61

CULON LVJ LAT 2015 kastratas širma/175 F: Corall
M: Legra
- -
84.

42

CURT OLD GER 2006 kastratas bera/mk:165 F: Contendro I
M: Quisa
DE433331088806 DE433331088806
85.

153

DAKARA LS LAT 2004 kumele bera/167 F: Donnerbube II
M: Kadeta
none LV012460450117
86.

152

DANCING GRACE LS LAT 2009 kumele sarta/kuc:148cm F: Dancing Boss
M: Gerda
None 428001000001070
87.

167

DARKO Z ZANG LAT 2014 kastratas tamsiai bera/167 F: Douglas
M: Tanagra M
056015Z55542514 056015z55542514
88.

78

DARLEY WESTF. NED 2014 kastratas bera/168 cm F: Duracell
M: Frederiek
DE 441411412514 276020000401555
89.

145

DARVINS LAT LAT 2011 kastratas tamsiai bera/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
LV001000000214 LV54345
90.

176

DELLI Latvian Warmblood LAT 2001 kumele tamsiai bera/171cm F: Disko
M: Honda
None LV04048285009
91.

28

DERVIŠS LWB LAT 2017 kastratas sarta/165 F: Donars
M: Domara
None None
92.

213

DOBILAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas bera/- F: HIDRANTAS
M: DAINORA
LTU002520230410 -
93.

122

DON AMIGO LJ LTU 2010 04 18 kastratas sarta/170 F: DON ANTONIO STAR DE
M: SICILIA
LTU005170106310 014112
94.

141

DON RUDY HANN NED 2014 kastratas juoda/170 F: .
M: .
None .
95.

130

EARLY BIRD ME HANNOVERIAN GER 2014 kumele tamsiai bera/- F: Emerald
M: Kayley DV
- -
96.

233

ECHO TRAKEHNER LTU 2014 Stalion chestnut F: Chromas
M: Egl?
none
97.

49

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 eržilas bera/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Lux
none 528003200919673
98.

174

ELME TRAK LTU 2014 kumele širma/- F: EISFREUND
M: EMISIJA
LTU002520272014 LTU002520272014
99.

51

ESMEE KWPN NED 2009 kumele širma/173 F: CARTHINO Z
M: INDORADO
- .
100.

97

FALKO TRAKEHNER LAT 2005 kastratas tamsiai sarta/167cm F: Poet
M: Fantagira
106MA17 LV060132150002
101.

99

FALKO TRK LAT 2005 kastratas sarta/166 F: Poet
M: Fantagira
LV060132150002 0000014585
102.

224

FELICHE LV LAT 2017 kumele tamsiai bera F: Fumo Twirre MP
M:
103.

142

FELIX - EMAIRE HOLAND LAT 2010 kastratas bera/170 F: Uniek Emaire
M: Arizona
NL003201000416 LV
104.

103

FENIKSAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2017 eržilas šviesiai sarta/170 F: Westo - S
M: Folija
LTU002520299317 037327
105.

158

FIELD FLOWER TRAKENAS LTU 2008 kumele bera/162 F: Šerkšnas
M: Fiesta
LTU002520196908 011277
106.

8

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 kastratas bera/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
528003201002033
107.

191

FINIKSA OLD LAT 04.04.2015 kumele juodbera/165.cm F: Fumo Twire
M: Catalina
428001900001496 0000026864
108.

36

FRANCESKA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 kumele bera/172 F: Friscati
M: Rešlija
None None
109.

225

GALANT DHH KWPN LTU 2011 kastratas b?ra/- F: -
M: -
None -
110.

80

GANGES Polish Sport Horse POL 2012 kastratas juoda/175 F: SPARTACUS
M: GAFA
616009510342012 -
111.

113

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 kastratas juoda F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
528003201104064
112.

126

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 kumele bera F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
113.

156

GIGGOLO KWPN LTU 2017 kastratas juodbera/mk:175 F: /
M: /
- /
114.

135

GISBORNS LS LAT 2015 kastratas bera/- F: Geliuss
M: Honda
- -
115.

59

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 kastratas sarta/171 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: BE Helena
None 528003201108640
116.

94

GOLDEN FIRE PKZ BWP LAT 2010 eržilas širma/. F: Gilion PKZ
M: Curene
. .
117.

74

GORAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2009 eržilas bera/na F: Grimas
M: Rexona
LTU005170079809 001939
118.

203

HACHIKO KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/172 F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Heartbreaker
None .
119.

100

HAPTENAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2013 eržilas bera/169 F: Viskis
M: Helianta
ne ne
120.

17

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
528003201207653 -
121.

104

HEBRONAS TRAK LTU 2016 kastratas šviesiai sarta/168 F: CHROMAS
M: HANTERA
LTU002520292316 035234
122.

56

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas tamsiai bera F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
None
123.

105

HEKSTERIS TRAK LTU 2012 eržilas juoda/170 F: HIPOIDAS
M: HEDVYGA
LTU002520259312 026843
124.

33

HIATAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2005 kastratas sarta/mk:160 F: Heleris
M: Hara
- -
125.

164

HOLIE MOLIE KWPN LAT 2016 kumele sarta/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Indoctro
0000 0000
126.

44

HOMETAS TRAKENAI LTU 2007 kastratas juoda/175 F: Heleris
M: Hipe
None None
127.

143

HOPPY W.B KWPN LAT 2012 kastratas bera/170 F: .
M: .
None .
128.

6

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 eržilas juoda F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
1700039
129.

212

HUGO LV LAT 2013 kastratas sarta/- F: -
M: -
- -
130.

205

ICEMAN D Z ZANG BEL 2013 kastratas bera/168 F: Iceber ST
M: Lord Z
none none
131.

117

ISIDOR LS LAT 2008 kastratas bera/169 F: Irasir
M: Gabija
none none
132.

93

IVE-ROGER KWPN LAT 2013 kastratas bera/167 F: Victor E
M: Zodulia
X X
133.

127

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 kumele sarta/- F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
- -
134.

226

IZAAK K KWPN NED 2013 Stalion chestnut/- F: Dortmund
M: -
- -
135.

209

JACK OF HEARTS KWPN NED 2014 kastratas bera/168 F: Charisma
M: Candy Tigitte C
none NL003201409157
136.

121

JASMIN VAN DE HOEVE BWP LAT 2009 kumele šviesiai sarta/166 F: Epleaser van't Heike
M: Felicia van de Hoeve
none 056-002-W00290507
137.

131

JORN KWPN NED 2014 eržilas bera/167 F: Baltic VDL
M: Quidam de Revel
0193 0382
138.

160

JUS DE POMEROL LS LAT 2013 kastratas sarta/165 F: Pommerance
M: Ravelina
LV001900000851 0000024558
139.

50

KAIROUAN KWPN NED 2015 kastratas bera/170 F: AREZZO
M: LEXICON
- 528003201509027
140.

1

KALIFORNIJA LJ LTU 2016 kumele širma/167 F: Dynamit
M: Camore
- none none
141.

76

KAPITANIJA OLDENBURG GER 2004 kumele bera/na F: CONNECTION
M: na
433331314304 na
142.

218

KAREL KWPN NED 2015 eržilas širma F:
M: /
528003201501147 107AI84
143.

89

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Violeva
528003201507558 106ZQ85
144.

62

KEBERLINA H KWPN NED 2015 kumele bera/164 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Eberlina H
528003201505129 -
145.

211

KEMAL LS LAT 2017 eržilas širma/- F: -
M: -
- -
146.

227

KINGAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2017 eržilas tamsiai bera/164 F: CAPO
M: ELA
None LTU005170190417
147.

81

KOLONIA WLKP POL 2012 kumele bera/- F: MARINO
M: KAMILA
616009600113112 -
148.

32

KONKISTA PKZ HOLST GER 2012 kumele širma/169 F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I
DE 421000578512 -
149.

48

KORALL LS LAT 2011 kastratas bera/165 F: Coleo
M: Aromats
none LV001000001163
150.

232

KORIDA LS LAT 2006 Mare white/168 F: Calano ll
M: Digna
none
151.

35

KORIDA BH LTU 2015 kumele bera/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvete
LTU006490062415 033460
152.

98

KRIGERS LS LAT 2005 kastratas tamsiai bera/177 F: Calvados 87
M: Gerti II
none .
153.

53

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 eržilas bera/169 F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- 528003201605088
154.

22

LARA LATJ LAT 2014 kumele bera/168 F: Lancer Boy
M: Ankara
428001000001600 0000025889
155.

119

LARINA - LAT 2016 kumele bera/165cn F: Cohinoor VDL
M: -
- -
156.

18

LEE ROYS LS LAT 2015 kastratas tamsiai bera/160 F: Lacapo
M: Alfa Romeo
LV001000003461 -
157.

120

LEILA BH LTU 2012 kumele bera/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
LTU006490043512 -
158.

95

LERIKONA Oldenburger Springpferd LAT 2012 kumele bera F: Levantos I
M: Rieta
none
159.

52

LESANTTI - DEN 2013 kumele bera/167 F: Lando Blue
M: Mighty Power
None DE498270000613
160.

84

LIGRETTO Latvijos Jojamasis LTU 2004 eržilas bera/na F: LORD PICASSO
M: ARANCA
LV060006650004 0000012493
161.

101

LILIS TRAK LTU 2016 eržilas kerša/170 F: Eruditas
M: Lile
LTU002520292716 035243
162.

20

LINKOLNAS HOLŠTEINU LTU 2009 kastratas šviesiai sarta/168 F: Laralee
M: Bela
170014 014121
163.

180

LOBAMBA KWPN NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: Emir R
M: Veron
- -
164.

85

LORBEK Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 kastratas bera/173 F: Leston
M: Ballyhara
LV001000003011 0000026816
165.

140

LORD ALME KWPN LAT 2016 eržilas bera/167 F: COMME IL FAUT
M: SAM R
None 52801004305
166.

83

LORD BH AES NED 2016 kastratas bera/- F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: CALITHA
826002160877663 -
167.

111

LORD KOSSITY KWPN NED 2016 kastratas tamsiai bera/166 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Roxette
none 528003201605845
168.

88

LOVELY KWPN NED 2016 kumele bera/164 F: Quasimodo Vd Molendreef
M: Ma Belle
52800320163742 107EV70
169.

46

LUCKY LUKE KWPN LAT 2016 eržilas bera/170 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Zeus
none 528003201607747
170.

166

MAGIC ME-G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017-05-15 kastratas bera/161 F: Mailunds Quintana Star
M: Evrika
00 041580
171.

201

MALIBU BLUE WP LAT 2014 eržilas širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
None -
172.

41

MARCO POLO LJ LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/170 F: MISTER X
M: KALIA
LTU005170163515 032631
173.

116

MAŽOR LS LAT 2016 kastratas širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
174.

75

MEDUJA TRAK LTU 2013 kumele bera/NA F: KARATAS
M: MIŠKUVA
LTU002520270213 025930
175.

23

MILEDI - LTU - kumele širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
176.

26

MILEDI LJ LTU 2005 kumele kerša/kuc: F: -
M: -
LTU005910007905
177.

206

MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF AES BEL 2016 kastratas bera/167 F: Mylord van?t Vlasmeer
M: Efle de B?Neville
. .
178.

82

MODEST VAN DEN EIK BWP BEL 2012 kastratas sarta/- F: HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
M: NILI DE LA FERMA ROSE
056002W00303118 -
179.

21

MONETA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012-05-12 kumele bera/164 F: Shandor 34
M: Merfi
- LTU005170127612
180.

235

MUKAS ZHM LTU 2011 kastratas širma/kuc:146 F: Šamas
M: Murzilkas
LT004180085611 LT004180085611
181.

40

NARCO HOLST GER 2017 kastratas bera//// F: Numero Uno
M: ///
/// ///
182.

128

NICKO P BWP GER 2013 kastratas bera/- F: Tonixe
M: Toulon
056002W00303907 -
183.

187

NIKARDA LWB LAT 2013 kumele širma/168 F: Neapol
M: Pikarda
none LV001000002049
184.

188

NILANS LAT LAT 2011 kastratas bera/173 F: Neapol
M: Leonie18
LV001000001274
185.

186

NILDANS LAT LAT 2012 eržilas bera F: Neapol
M: Lapinga
LV001000001436
186.

185

NILEONE LV LAT 2012 kumele bera/, F: Neapol
M: Caleone
, ,
187.

10

NIRVANA LS LAT 2003 kastratas sarta/none F: Nivana
M: Dextra
none LV050587150036
188.

102

OSTAS VALNIS TRAK LTU 2010 eržilas bera/165 F: VEIMARAS
M: OLUMPIA
LV 001900000460 0000022578
189.

196

PALLADIUM KJV WESTF. UKR 2014 eržilas juoda/168 F: Lancer lll
M: Cornet Obelensky
. .
190.

64

PALOMA LW LAT 2001 kumele bera/168 F: Poju
M: Mafija
None None
191.

198

PANAMA TRAK LTU 2014 kumele sarta/166 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
LTU002520279914 -
192.

9

PASSO LV LAT 2006 kastratas bera/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
193.

19

PEDRO-G LJ LTU 2011-03-24 kastratas bera/164 F: Piccolino
M: Honda
LTU005170111711 029959
194.

137

PICASSO LWB LAT 2007 kastratas širma/167 F: A Pikachu De Muze
M: Kingstona
LV048682550052 0000018190
195.

204

PICOBELLO VAN DE FRUITKORF BWP BEL 2015 kastratas bera/169 F: Nabab de Reve
M: President
none .
196.

107

PINA KOLADA LV LAT 2014 kumele bera/No F: Princis - Prince
M: Konga
None None
197.

3

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 kastratas kita/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
None LTU002520233910
198.

236

PRAILA BH LTU 2013 kumele tamsiai bera/---- F: Perlas
M: Soli deo Glorija
---- ----
199.

45

PRAILA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2013 03 03 kumele tamsiai bera/# F: Perlas
M: Soli Deo Glorija
LTU006490051513 027114
200.

202

PRERIJA PV LAT 2005 kumele širma/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
201.

118

PRIMADONA LJ LTU 2013 kumele bera/165 F: Pronto
M: Grand Lady
LTU005170170113 035830
202.

162

PRINCAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2013 kastratas širma/165 F: -
M: -
- 036469
203.

4

PRINCIS LWB LAT 2006 kastratas sarta/mk:165 F: Lwb
M: Lwb
none none
204.

199

PUSNE TRAK LTU 2016 kumele sarta/167 F: Hipoidas
M: Perloja
LTU002520295816 -
205.

170

QUICK DEL MUNDA LS LAT 2015 kumele šviesiai bera/. F: Quel Craneur
M: Cita 43
. .
206.

60

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 eržilas bera/168 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
None DE 431315412515
207.

31

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 kumele bera/174 F: Quinton
M: Krog?rdens Carmen
208333201403523 208333201403523
208.

222

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 kastratas bera//// F: -
M: -
/// ...
209.

124

RADA MIŠRUNE LTU 2009-01-02 kumele bera/mk:160 F: Nežinoma
M: Nežinoma
nera 016475
210.

71

RAELA E LAT 2007 kumele bulana/kuc:129 F: Rannik
M: Elo
233401000835607
211.

5

RENESANSE LW LAT 2006 kumele šviesiai sarta/167 F: Rantje
M: Lamberte
none 0000016503
212.

24

RUMCJAS KUC FELINSKI POL 2012 kastratas gelsva/kuc:kuc:ku F: Gepard
M: Rewizja
none 616013580495812
213.

91

SALTATORUS BOY LAT LAT 2014 kastratas bera/168 F: Saltatoruss
M: Bav?rija
x x
214.

231

SCARLET Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 kumele sarta/172 F: Lightining
M: Simfonija
None None
215.

34

SCARLET BH LTU 2015 kumele sarta/172 F: Lightining
M: Simfonija
- -
216.

146

STARTS LWD LAT 2008 eržilas tamsiai bera/165 F: Salnis
M: Saiga
LV038802350011 LV45345
217.

144

TALANT DP LAT 2016 kastratas bera/175 F: Taloubet Z
M: -
none 12345
218.

200

TANGO PV LAT 2005 kastratas sarta/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
219.

154

TENORAS LJ LTU 2017 kastratas sarta/167 F: Think Twice Di Ci
M: Feja
/ /
220.

114

TIK TAK BH LTU 2012 kastratas bera/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840 -
221.

208

TRA-LA-LA PV LAT 2008 kastratas kita/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
-
222.

221

UNBELIEVABLE HANN GER 2014 kastratas širma F: -
M: -
-
223.

214

UNIKA BH LTU 2017 kumele bera/164 F: UNIQUE
M: CASSITA
LTU006490075417 036420
224.

172

VALENCIA B AES GBR 2015 kumele širma/163 F: Vingino
M: Salypa B Z
- -
225.

38

VANA REVAL / GER 2016 kastratas bera// F: /
M: /
/ /
226.

168

VERACRUZ KWPN LTU 2015 kastratas bera/none F: FLYING DREAM EX FAPATERO ROYAL K
M: V CEDDAH LALAN
none 616009510235415
227.

178

VILJA'S CORNET BALLET QUEEN WEST GER 2015 kumele bera/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Balou du Rouet
- -
228.

63

WEIMARA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2007 kumele bera/172cm F: Willy
M: Moments
None None
229.

73

WIEDIGO-GIRL HANN GER 1999 kumele bera/- F: WILAWANDER
M: WANJA
431314502900 -
230.

13

WILMONTA LWB LAT 2008 kumele bera/169 F: WILLY (WE)
M: MADONNA (LWB)
LV038023250040 0000019199
231.

66

WIND DALE'S CHERONA LW LAT 2015 kumele kita/165 F: Carpaccio
M: Wind's Dale Lily
LV001000003312
232.

65

WIND'S CONNECTICA SPIN LW LAT 2015 kumele širma/169 F: Consensus
M: Wind's Lady Spin
LV001000003314
233.

195

WITERO LJ LTU 2014 kastratas sarta/169 F: Willson
M: rassvet
LTU005170161614 -
234.

47

ZO SPECIAL KWPN LAT 2004 eržilas sarta/167 F: Lupicor
M: Ramiro Z
none 528003200402394
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Amontaite Emilija Žirgo Ranca
20
SUM:
20.00
Austvika Gabriella ZBZ Premium Club
20
20
20
SUM:
60.00
Banyte Austeja Equus jojimo mokykla
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Bataitis Aivaras Tautiniu žirgai
60
SUM:
60.00
Beržonskyte Kamile PVhorses
30
SUM:
30.00
Buciute Regina UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
15
SUM:
15.00
Dreimane Liva JJSK Meždruvas
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
70
40
20
SUM:
130.00
Gabalis Justas V. Urbono žirgai
180
40
SUM:
220.00
Gaigalas Kostas Lietuvos žirgynas
80
SUM:
80.00
Gedvilaite Konstancija Equus Jojimo Mokykla
45
45
SUM:
90.00
Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
20
140
SUM:
160.00
Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
105
SUM:
105.00
Jankauskas Tadas TRJ horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Jankauskyte Adrija Equus jojimo mokykla
15
SUM:
15.00
Jukniene Ruta TRJ horses
30
50
30
SUM:
110.00
Kisieliene Ingrida JK Kurtuva
15
SUM:
15.00
Kisieliute Guste JK, Kurtuva
15
SUM:
15.00
Krumina Ilze JSK EquiLat
20
SUM:
20.00
Metus Zanna JSK Mustangs
60
SUM:
60.00
Milkintas Pranas UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
40
20
SUM:
60.00
Muižyte Gabriele Equus jojimo mokykla
20
SUM:
20.00
Oše Stella Eminent sport club
15
SUM:
15.00
Pakalniškyte Egle -
50
40
SUM:
90.00
Paulauskaite Monika LTU
20
60
25
140
110
25
80
SUM:
460.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
80
50
SUM:
130.00
Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
50
250
200
40
105
30
30
SUM:
705.00
Petronyte Lija JSK ?Ties Baltija
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Pitrenaite Emanuela Nemuno žirgynas
20
15
20
SUM:
55.00
Pociunaite Juste SK Audruvis
20
SUM:
20.00
Pocius Viktoras V.U žirgai
50
SUM:
50.00
Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
20
SUM:
20.00
Salmina Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
40
SUM:
40.00
Sondore Samanta JSK Telfas
15
SUM:
15.00
Stasiulionyte Gabriele LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
20
SUM:
20.00
Tankunas Aurimas Audruvis
50
SUM:
50.00
Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
20
SUM:
20.00
Trauberga Agate Golden Equestrian Club
40
SUM:
40.00
Urbonaviciute Simona Lietuvos žirgynas
20
SUM:
20.00
Vaitiekunaite Salomeja Equus jojimo mokykla
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Valciukaite Ula Equus Jojimo Mokykla
30
20
SUM:
50.00
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Vetra Evelina JSK Princis
20
SUM:
20.00
Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
25
SUM:
25.00
Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
80
100
SUM:
180.00
Zalte Tereze Golden Equestrian Club
60
SUM:
60.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alsina Anna Annija
z/s “Tiraines stalli?
2021-08-13
23
2021-08-13
41
2021-08-14
2021-08-14
CLEO (171)
2021-08-13
20
2021-08-14
12
2021-08-13
59
2021-08-14
40
2021-08-13
Amontaite Emilija
Žirgo Ranca
PEDRO-G (19)
2021-08-13
28
2021-08-13
52
2021-08-14
6
20
RUMCJAS (24)
2021-08-13
13
2021-08-13
36
2021-08-14
1
2021-08-14
29
Araja Adriana Anna
ZBZ Premium Club
2021-08-13
45
2021-08-13
10
2021-08-13
16
Arhipova Anna
Andrius Petrovas Team
2021-08-13
2021-08-13
2021-08-14
34
2021-08-14
DARKO Z (167)
2021-08-13
48
2021-08-14
2021-08-13
Aukštuoliene Daiva
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
CORNY (72)
2021-08-13
9
2021-08-13
40
2021-08-14
15
Austvika Gabriella
ZBZ Premium Club
2021-08-13
12
2021-08-13
7
20
2021-08-14
6
20
AVALANŠ (161)
2021-08-13
27
2021-08-13
49
2021-08-14
7
20
2021-08-14
41
Baltrušaityte Vitalija
-
2021-08-13
20
Banyte Austeja
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-08-13
3
20
2021-08-14
2
30
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautiniu žirgai
DOBILAS (213)
2021-08-14
6
60
UNIKA (214)
2021-08-13
19
Bergsone Laila
JSK Mustangs
DARLEY (78)
2021-08-13
32
2021-08-14
44
Berkova Darja
DG Horses
2021-08-14
38
Beržonskyte Kamile
PVhorses
2021-08-13
4
30
2021-08-13
34
2021-08-14
38
Birzule Roberta
JJSK Meždruvas
ARAFAT (136)
2021-08-13
43
2021-08-14
36
2021-08-14
37
Bitmane Žanete
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TRA-LA-LA (208)
2021-08-14
14
2021-08-14
10
Brice Evelina
Sport de Lux
DELLI (176)
2021-08-14
13
2021-08-14
25
Buciute Regina
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
HEKSTERIS (105)
2021-08-13
45
2021-08-14
17
ARSENALAS (106)
2021-08-13
17
2021-08-13
31
2021-08-14
4
15
2021-08-14
46
Burgyte Laura
Hobby horse
ALTAS (11)
2021-08-13
56
2021-08-14
9
Butvilas Henrikas
2021-08-13
21
2021-08-14
52
IZAAK K (226)
2021-08-13
57
2021-08-14
23
CRACKER (230)
2021-08-14
41
BORDO (234)
2021-08-14
28
Ciakaite Rusne
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-08-13
39
2021-08-14
16
Dakša Deina
JSK Princis
MUKAS (235)
2021-08-14
44
Dreimane Liva
JJSK Meždruvas
PICASSO (137)
2021-08-13
1
60
2021-08-13
46
2021-08-14
14
2021-08-14
1
60
Dziaukstaite-Tamosaite Egle
Kurtuva
ARDAS (215)
2021-08-14
42
2021-08-14
Dzirniece Karlina
JJS Kleisti
NIRVANA (10)
2021-08-13
3
2021-08-13
48
2021-08-14
4
2021-08-14
32
Dzirniece Patricija
Riga Rider?s club
PASSO (9)
2021-08-13
11
2021-08-14
6
2021-08-14
31
2021-08-13
26
Egle Kristine
TOP SPORT
2021-08-13
5
70
2021-08-14
15
2021-08-13
53
2021-08-14
25
LOVELY (88)
2021-08-13
3
40
2021-08-13
54
2021-08-14
8
20
2021-08-13
40
2021-08-14
25
2021-08-13
Fedoroviciute Martyna
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-08-13
46
2021-08-14
18
Fiodorovaite Laura
Horsemarket
CARELLA (12)
2021-08-13
51
2021-08-14
11
Gabalis Justas
V. Urbono žirgai
JORN (131)
2021-08-13
20
2021-08-14
2
180
GIGGOLO (156)
2021-08-13
35
2021-08-13
42
2021-08-14
3
40
Gaigalas Kostas
Lietuvos žirgynas
HAPTENAS (100)
2021-08-13
2
80
2021-08-13
10
2021-08-14
9
LILIS (101)
2021-08-13
24
2021-08-14
20
Gailite Tina
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TANGO (200)
2021-08-14
9
Garsele Eliza
Golden Equestrian Club
MAŽOR (116)
2021-08-13
8
ISIDOR (117)
2021-08-13
14
Gedvilaite Konstancija
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2021-08-13
1
45
2021-08-14
1
45
Geidane Evelina
Memeles JSK
DAKARA (153)
2021-08-14
47
Grosbaha Luize
SIA KIRPJI
2021-08-13
44
2021-08-13
13
Grosbahs Kristaps
SIA KIRPJI
DARVINS (145)
2021-08-13
22
Grosmanaite Ieva
Puntuko žirgai
2021-08-13
9
2021-08-14
44
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2021-08-13
26
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G. Horses
2021-08-13
40
2021-08-13
49
2021-08-14
22
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G. Horses
2021-08-14
10
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2021-08-13
29
2021-08-14
7
20
CAILASA (194)
2021-08-13
22
2021-08-14
12
WITERO (195)
2021-08-13
29
2021-08-14
21
2021-08-13
2
140
2021-08-14
10
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G. Horses
ECHO (233)
2021-08-13
29
2021-08-14
27
Gutkauskiene Laima
D.G. Horses
PANAMA (198)
2021-08-13
31
2021-08-13
14
2021-08-14
1
105
PUSNE (199)
2021-08-13
47
2021-08-13
13
2021-08-14
42
Hauka Greta Elizabete
D.G Horses
2021-08-13
12
2021-08-13
46
2021-08-14
Heislere Anna
Brocenu un Saldus JK
HUGO (212)
2021-08-14
35
2021-08-14
49
Itkina Sofya
DG Horses
ARGENTO (25)
2021-08-13
25
2021-08-14
34
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJ horses
2021-08-13
6
20
2021-08-14
50
Jankauskiene Rugile
TRJ horses
SCARLET (34)
2021-08-13
24
2021-08-13
32
2021-08-14
26
KORIDA (232)
2021-08-14
24
Jankauskiene Tatjana
Girniukas
PRINCAS (162)
2021-08-14
11
2021-08-14
21
Jankauskyte Adrija
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-08-13
6
15
2021-08-14
9
Jaseliunaite Andreja
Pvhorses
MILEDI (23)
2021-08-13
14
2021-08-14
2
2021-08-14
48
Jaudženyte Saule
Telšiu jojimo klubas
2021-08-13
37
Jukniene Ruta
TRJ horses
HIATAS (33)
2021-08-13
4
30
2021-08-13
11
2021-08-14
2
50
2021-08-14
4
30
Kaimina Elina
JSK “Princis?
2021-08-13
23
2021-08-13
48
2021-08-14
20
2021-08-14
43
CORENTA (108)
2021-08-13
10
2021-08-13
34
2021-08-14
22
Karklina Nellija Anna
SC VetiActive
CARDEMON (115)
2021-08-13
36
2021-08-13
44
2021-08-14
43
2021-08-14
45
Katkovska Ance Anna
Young Riders School
FALKO (97)
2021-08-13
11
2021-08-14
17
Kelmere Katrina
ZS Zagkalni
2021-08-14
47
2021-08-14
Kisieliene Ingrida
JK Kurtuva
ELME (174)
2021-08-14
5
15
2021-08-14
41
Kisieliute Guste
JK, Kurtuva
ASHLEY (175)
2021-08-14
6
15
Kliesmete Krista
JJS
2021-08-13
21
2021-08-13
16
2021-08-14
39
2021-08-13
22
2021-08-13
25
2021-08-14
32
2021-08-13
34
2021-08-13
35
2021-08-14
30
LOBAMBA (180)
2021-08-13
24
2021-08-14
35
Kruklite Katrina Anna
Zagkalni
FELICHE (224)
2021-08-14
Krumina Dzulija
Sport de Lux
2021-08-14
23
2021-08-14
Krumina Ilze
JSK EquiLat
CURT (42)
2021-08-13
6
20
2021-08-14
19
2021-08-13
11
2021-08-14
48
Krumina Liga
JSK Telfas
CORTEZ (70)
2021-08-14
22
Kukle Nikola
ZBZ Premium Club
LORBEK (85)
2021-08-13
26
2021-08-14
29
Lamberte Luize
Z/S Tiraines stalli
KRIGERS (98)
2021-08-13
2021-08-14
45
Lavrentjeva Anna
Brocenu un Saldus JK
2021-08-14
14
Leja Maira
SIA MonReCor
LORBEK (85)
2021-08-13
15
Lipšans Karlis
Z/s Lielceri
2021-08-13
19
2021-08-13
50
COLIBRI (110)
2021-08-13
28
Lukyte Eleja
Žirgo Ranca
PRIMADONA (118)
2021-08-14
38
2021-08-14
27
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
BEBE (16)
2021-08-13
27
2021-08-14
26
2021-08-13
17
2021-08-14
21
Makarauskene Elena
BHVŽAA
2021-08-13
35
2021-08-14
18
2021-08-13
9
2021-08-14
22
Malinauskaite Gintare
Hobby Horse
2021-08-13
47
2021-08-13
52
2021-08-14
31
ARMANDA (147)
2021-08-13
24
2021-08-14
20
BOLEYN (148)
2021-08-13
10
2021-08-13
23
2021-08-14
18
2021-08-13
34
2021-08-13
55
2021-08-14
46
2021-08-13
33
2021-08-13
56
2021-08-14
34
PRAILA (236)
2021-08-14
46
Marcenkova Nikola Liva
Memeles jašanas sporta klubs
2021-08-14
30
2021-08-14
13
Martinaviciute Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
GANGES (80)
2021-08-13
40
2021-08-13
28
2021-08-14
30
KOLONIA (81)
2021-08-13
30
2021-08-13
36
2021-08-14
49
2021-08-13
19
2021-08-14
16
LORD BH (83)
2021-08-13
28
2021-08-13
50
2021-08-14
27
Melbikse Megija
Brocenu un Saldus JK
PRERIJA (202)
2021-08-14
5
Metus Zanna
JSK Mustangs
ESMEE (51)
2021-08-13
27
2021-08-14
1
60
Mikalauskas Vykintas
Lietuvos žirgynas
HEBRONAS (104)
2021-08-13
32
2021-08-13
53
2021-08-14
19
2021-08-14
40
Mikenas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
2021-08-13
26
2021-08-14
9
2021-08-13
31
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
2021-08-13
5
40
2021-08-14
8
20
2021-08-13
24
Milvydaite Greta
V.Urbono žirgai
TENORAS (154)
2021-08-13
30
2021-08-13
2021-08-14
27
2021-08-14
32
Muižyte Gabriele
Equus jojimo mokykla
MEDUJA (75)
2021-08-13
16
2021-08-13
2021-08-14
8
20
2021-08-14
20
Naciute Perla
none
CARLOS (169)
2021-08-13
17
2021-08-14
39
2021-08-14
29
Nefedjevaite Aiste
Audruvis
BAIRONAS (155)
2021-08-13
23
2021-08-14
24
Nikolajevs Kristians
JSK Princis
NILANS (188)
2021-08-13
14
2021-08-13
57
2021-08-14
47
Nikrence Kerija Liva
D/G horses
CASSIO (43)
2021-08-13
25
2021-08-13
55
2021-08-14
37
Nikrence Paula Agate
DG horses
RAELA (71)
2021-08-13
1
2021-08-13
49
2021-08-14
7
2021-08-14
43
Oše Stella
Eminent sport club
2021-08-13
2
2021-08-13
8
15
Pakalniškyte Egle
-
COOKIE (217)
2021-08-13
2
50
2021-08-14
5
40
Pareiza Monta
Brocenu un Saldus JK
GISBORNS (135)
2021-08-13
10
2021-08-13
35
2021-08-14
32
Paulauskaite Monika
LTU
KAREL (218)
2021-08-13
9
2021-08-13
8
20
2021-08-14
12
CABERNE (219)
2021-08-13
3
60
2021-08-13
8
25
2021-08-13
12
2021-08-14
3
140
2021-08-13
3
110
2021-08-14
13
2021-08-13
7
25
2021-08-14
5
80
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2021-08-13
52
2021-08-13
32
2021-08-13
18
2021-08-13
42
2021-08-13
43
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NILEONE (185)
2021-08-14
22
NILDANS (186)
2021-08-13
19
NIKARDA (187)
2021-08-13
30
2021-08-14
41
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
IVITA (127)
2021-08-13
26
2021-08-14
19
2021-08-13
25
2021-08-13
NICKO P (128)
2021-08-13
4
80
2021-08-14
18
CASANOVA (129)
2021-08-13
4
50
2021-08-14
35
2021-08-13
41
2021-08-13
27
2021-08-14
36
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
2021-08-13
6
50
2021-08-14
1
250
2021-08-13
1
200
2021-08-14
7
40
2021-08-13
1
105
2021-08-14
6
30
CULON (61)
2021-08-13
6
30
2021-08-14
14
2021-08-13
36
2021-08-14
21
2021-08-13
13
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
2021-08-13
19
2021-08-13
53
2021-08-14
31
Petraityte Barbora Vetra
Audruvis
CASPIAN (165)
2021-08-13
28
2021-08-13
46
2021-08-14
37
Petronyte Lija
JSK ?Ties Baltija
CASHMAN (125)
2021-08-13
7
15
2021-08-13
44
2021-08-14
4
30
Pikunaite Vilte
TRJ horses
2021-08-13
11
2021-08-14
19
KORIDA (35)
2021-08-13
54
2021-08-13
58
2021-08-14
36
2021-08-13
SCARLET (231)
2021-08-14
38
Pitrenaite Emanuela
Nemuno žirgynas
DON AMIGO (122)
2021-08-13
37
2021-08-13
8
20
2021-08-14
7
15
2021-08-14
5
20
Plekavicius Ernestas
-
ASTRO (216)
2021-08-13
41
2021-08-14
25
2021-08-14
48
Pociunaite Juste
SK Audruvis
2021-08-13
13
2021-08-13
21
2021-08-14
40
LANDRU (53)
2021-08-13
17
2021-08-14
5
20
2021-08-13
54
CHICO (55)
2021-08-13
21
2021-08-14
23
Pocius Viktoras
V.U žirgai
2021-08-13
50
2021-08-14
2
50
2021-08-13
15
Poikane Dinija
Z/s Lielceri
2021-08-13
37
2021-08-13
38
2021-08-14
17
Pope Aija
LATVIA
2021-08-13
45
2021-08-13
37
Popova Anastasija
D.G Horses
2021-08-13
5
20
2021-08-14
12
Radzišauskaite Marija
-
MILEDI (26)
2021-08-13
10
Reznuka Tatjana
Ropažu j?tnieku klubs
CONTENT (138)
2021-08-13
42
2021-08-13
2021-08-14
39
2021-08-14
33
LORD ALME (140)
2021-08-13
16
2021-08-14
44
2021-08-14
DON RUDY (141)
2021-08-13
HOPPY W.B (143)
2021-08-13
7
20
2021-08-13
33
2021-08-14
15
Rimkevicius Trojus
IDGI sports
2021-08-13
32
2021-08-13
47
2021-08-13
38
2021-08-14
51
Rozgaite Nomeda
Privatus
RADA (124)
2021-08-13
2021-08-13
27
Šadovska Anna
Eminent Sport Club
2021-08-13
12
2021-08-13
43
Salmina Anna
JSC ''Kaijas''
2021-08-14
16
2021-08-14
3
40
FINIKSA (191)
2021-08-14
15
2021-08-14
23
Salnaja Marta
Golden Equestrian Club
MAŽOR (116)
2021-08-13
38
2021-08-14
2021-08-14
Samušyte Raimonda
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
FENIKSAS (103)
2021-08-13
41
2021-08-13
38
2021-08-14
9
Šarka Zigmantas
KINGAS (227)
2021-08-13
33
2021-08-14
37
2021-08-14
ASTER (228)
2021-08-13
39
2021-08-14
11
2021-08-13
43
2021-08-13
22
2021-08-14
17
Saulite Amanda Keita
Brocenu un Saldus JK
BISKVITS (210)
2021-08-14
8
2021-08-14
12
Šedžiute Aleksandra
PV horses
MONETA (21)
2021-08-13
6
2021-08-14
12
2021-08-14
45
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
2021-08-14
46
2021-08-14
CARDONY (69)
2021-08-13
15
2021-08-13
50
2021-08-14
15
2021-08-14
40
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
2021-08-13
22
2021-08-13
31
2021-08-14
47
CHADLER (37)
2021-08-13
29
2021-08-13
35
2021-08-14
30
Šimkute Karolina
Miražas
2021-08-13
5
2021-08-13
13
Sinukova Darja
z/s Lielceri
2021-08-13
31
2021-08-14
26
Šišlannikova Ksenija
JSK Telfas
PALOMA (64)
2021-08-13
29
Šiurnaite Liepa
Ievos Šiurnes ukis
2021-08-13
7
2021-08-13
18
2021-08-14
11
2021-08-14
33
Sondore Samanta
JSK Telfas
ANTEJS (68)
2021-08-13
4
15
Stasiulionyte Gabriele
LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2021-08-13
8
20
2021-08-13
44
2021-08-14
16
2021-08-14
10
Tankunas Aurimas
Audruvis
HOMETAS (44)
2021-08-13
2
50
2021-08-14
36
Tilla Alise
Brocenu un Saldus JK
PRERIJA (202)
2021-08-14
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby horse
2021-08-13
49
2021-08-14
24
2021-08-13
NARCO (40)
2021-08-13
39
2021-08-14
7
20
2021-08-13
Tomanovica-Barone Odrija
Brocenu un Saldus JK
2021-08-14
10
Toropova Marta
Eminent Sport Club
WEIMARA (63)
2021-08-13
16
2021-08-13
21
Trauberga Agate
Golden Equestrian Club
ISIDOR (117)
2021-08-13
3
40
2021-08-14
34
Ulms Marks
JSK Telfas
ANTEJS (68)
2021-08-13
9
Upite Alise
Eminent Sport Club & Horses
2021-08-13
4
2021-08-13
15
Urbanavicius Marius
Equus jojimo mokykla
2021-08-13
2021-08-14
21
Urbonas Benas
Malinausku žirgai
PRAILA (45)
2021-08-13
33
2021-08-14
10
Urbonas Konradas
Malinausku žirgai
LARA (22)
2021-08-13
20
2021-08-14
28
2021-08-14
13
Urbonaviciute Simona
Lietuvos žirgynas
2021-08-13
7
20
2021-08-13
48
2021-08-14
17
Vaitiekunaite Salomeja
Equus jojimo mokykla
GORAS (74)
2021-08-13
5
15
2021-08-14
8
15
Valciukaite Ula
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
GORAS (74)
2021-08-13
2
30
2021-08-14
3
20
Vancauskaite Karolina
JK, Kurtuva
VERACRUZ (168)
2021-08-13
14
2021-08-14
11
2021-08-14
33
Varna Andis
Z/S “Lielceri “
CONTICO (90)
2021-08-13
18
2021-08-14
19
2021-08-13
36
2021-08-14
26
CARLONI (92)
2021-08-13
18
2021-08-14
11
2021-08-13
16
2021-08-14
20
2021-08-13
17
2021-08-14
13
2021-08-13
25
2021-08-14
42
DON RUDY (141)
2021-08-14
45
Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
2021-08-13
39
2021-08-14
28
2021-08-13
2021-08-13
9
2021-08-14
4
50
KORALL (48)
2021-08-13
30
2021-08-14
29
EDER (49)
2021-08-13
23
2021-08-14
3
60
2021-08-13
18
2021-08-13
20
2021-08-14
14
Veretelnika Marta
Brocenu un Saldus JK
TANGO (200)
2021-08-14
3
Vetra Evelina
JSK Princis
CEILONA (189)
2021-08-13
5
20
2021-08-13
12
2021-08-14
Vibane Santa
JSK Princis
CAMELIJA (184)
2021-08-14
13
2021-08-14
42
Vismeris Ricardas
Horsemarket
2021-08-13
42
2021-08-14
43
Vismeryte Evita
IDGI sports
2021-08-13
15
2021-08-14
14
QUINTES (31)
2021-08-13
14
2021-08-14
8
25
Volungenaite Viktorija
Puntuko Žirgai
2021-08-13
30
2021-08-14
35
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
CUCINELLI (112)
2021-08-13
12
2021-08-13
37
2021-08-14
48
2021-08-14
GERNINI (113)
2021-08-13
33
2021-08-13
34
2021-08-14
28
TIK TAK (114)
2021-08-13
47
2021-08-13
11
2021-08-14
2
80
2021-08-14
4
100
Zalte Tereze
Golden Equestrian Club
LARINA (119)
2021-08-13
1
60
2021-08-14
39
2021-08-13
45
2021-08-13
51
2021-08-14
31
2021-08-14
15
Zigmantaviciute Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
LEILA (120)
2021-08-13
15
2021-08-14
16
Zotova Rebeka
JSK Princis
ALFA (183)
2021-08-14
18
2021-08-14
24
Žukauskaite Anete
Jsk Lyderis
2021-08-13
2021-08-13
51
2021-08-14
33

Number of Riders: 158

Number of Horses: 234

The sum of prizes: 3 765.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl