Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Kalėdinė Audruvio Taurė 2018
SK Audruvis , 2018-12-15/16

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
2001 (MJ.)
None
2. Alsiņa Anna Annija z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2003 (MJ.)
none
3. Ane Annija RC Erceni
2004 (J.)
None
4. Araja Adriana Anna Sport De lux
2004 (J.)
none
5. Avkštola Nikola D.G Horses
2006 (J.)
none
6. Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
S
none
7. Baltrušaitytė Vitalija Vitalija
S
none
8. Bataitienė Greta -
S
Ne
9. Bataitis Aivaras -
S
Ne
10. Bergmane Sendija Atena JSK
S
031285-12501
11. Bernharde Liene Baltic Equestrian Team
2003 (MJ.)
None
12. Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
S
None
13. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
S
ne
14. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
15. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
S
60009300559
16. Brālēna Odrija Roberta Z/A Kocēni
2007 (JM.)
none
17. Burbaitė Justina PVhorses
2005 (J.)
-
18. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
19. Buzas Andrius -
2018 (Mł.)
ne
20. Djubina Nikola Baltic Equestrian Team
2001 (MJ.)
none
21. Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
S
12108826
22. Drimeikytė Emilija Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (J.)
.
23. Dubickaitė Vaidilė Convivo LC
2002 (MJ.)
60202270538
24. Gabalaitė Eva Šiaulių jojimo klubas
2002 (MJ.)
654321
25. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
2020 (Mł.)
10100532
10100532
26. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
27. Janavičius Ovidijus Smalininkų žirgai
S
none
28. Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
2002 (MJ.)
none
29. Jankauskienė Tatjana Šiaulių jojimo klubas
S
123456
30. Janušonytė Rūta Molainių žirgynas
S
ne
31. Jokubaitis Naglis SK Audruvis
S
none
32. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
33. Kārkliņa Nellija Anna Veti Avtive
2007 (JM.)
none
34. Kauliņa Laura Adwenture Ride
2001 (MJ.)
none
35. Kazlauskytė Rusnė Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2006 (J.)
.
36. Kisiela Beatrise JSS Kleisti
2005 (J.)
None
37. Klumbienė Rita Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
none
38. Knyvaite Ugne Andrius Petrovas Team
2002 (MJ.)
None
39. Kujalytė Goda Lc "Convivo"
S
none
40. Kvaščevičiūtė Skaistė Hobby horse
S
-
41. Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
2003 (MJ.)
none
10110957
42. Macevičius Iginas SK Audruvis
2018 (Mł.)
123
43. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (J.)
17001
44. Malinauskaitė Gintarė Hobby Horse
S
15054
45. Marčenkova Nikola Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2005 (J.)
None
46. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
47. Muktupaule Laine Daila Latvia
S
none
48. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
49. Nikrence Kerija Liva Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2007 (JM.)
none
50. Opulskis Rokas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2006 (J.)
none
51. Pakalniškytė Eglė Paringuvio ūkis
2018 (Mł.)
00
52. Pauliukonytė Emilija Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2004 (J.)
.
53. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
54. Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
S
none
55. Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Sk Audruvis
2005 (J.)
565
56. Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
2005 (J.)
None
57. Petrovas Andrius Andriaus Perovo Ūkis
S
062
10011105
58. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
59. Piekuse Anita Veti Active
S
none
60. Plekavicius Ernestas -
S
ne
61. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
62. Poikane Dinija Z/s Lielceri
S
none
63. Popova Anastasija Z/S Tiraines staļļi
S
none
64. Prikockas Sigitas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
65. Prikockas Sigitas UAB Favoritas
S
ne
66. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
67. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
S
none
10142657
68. Račkauskaitė Alma LSMU Gyvulininkystės institutas
S
none
69. Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
2002 (MJ.)
60208230226
70. Rečiūnaitė Rytė Hobby Horse
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
71. Rulevičiūtė Miglė JSK Ties Baltija
S
none
72. Šalkutė Medėja Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (J.)
.
73. Seilius Aleksas UAB Favoritas
S
ne
74. Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
S
None
75. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
76. Sondore Sandra Baltic Equestrian Team
S
none
77. Stankevičiūtė Kijera SK Audruvis
S
none
78. Šveistytė Ugnė LSMU GI
2003 (MJ.)
none
79. Uogela Linas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2001 (MJ.)
none
80. Vaitkevičienė Greta Vilartas
S
None
81. Valuntaitė Monika Convivo
S
49608100630
82. Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
S
None
83. Veckaitė Rugilė sk Veckų žirgai
S
-
84. Veckaitė Ugnė sk Veckų žirgai
2003 (MJ.)
-
85. Veckaitė Viktorija sk Veckų žirgai
S
none
86. Venciūtė Gabija Bitaičių žirgai
none
87. Vismerytė Evita JSK Ties Baltija
2002 (MJ.)
none
88. Zalte Tereze Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
S
LV5219014
89. Ziedina Inese Jk Erceni
S
None
90. Zvilna Helena Anna ZS TĪRAINES STAĻĻI
2006 (J.)
NONE
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

ALAZARS LATVIAN LAT 2009 Gelding bay/186 F: ARMANI
M: ZAIRE
LV060452750002
2.

58

AMARANTH (AKROB?TS) LS LAT 2009 Stalion grey/170 F: Acobat III
M: Lavanda
LV038059250126 0000020255
3.

129

ANDORS LATVIJAS LAT 2010 Gelding gniada F: Avellynus
M: Dodija
428001000000470
4.

86

ANTIKA ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2005 Mare black/139 F: Čipsas
M: Alfa
LTU003210048905 900590
5.

63

ASTRO POLSKI LTU 2012 Gelding white/165 F: Marcus
M: Hiley
ne ne
6.

55

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
7.

32

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gelding gniada F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
LTU006490059214
8.

19

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gelding grey/162 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
None LTU
9.

53

BEAUTY GIRL Danish Warmblood DEN 2012 Mare chestnut/- F: Boney M
M: Chila E
none none
10.

88

BELA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Klacz inna F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
none
11.

50

BETTE Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2011 Mare bay F: Bacardi
M: -
none
12.

24

BLANSA BH LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Bacardi
M: Surprise
15445
13.

49

BLICAS BH LTU 2012 Gelding gniada F: Boržomis
M: Sileka
none
14.

98

CALVIN BH LTU 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Falco
M: Calvino Z
020344
15.

54

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gelding gniada F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
16.

93

CAMPINO BH LTU 2013 Gelding kasztanowata F: Cattio
M: Savana
None
17.

81

CANANERO LWB LAT 2009 Stallion grey/175 F: Corall
M: Arāvija
LV034327750175
18.

123

CANDIDUS HOLSTEINER GER 2013 Stallion grey/..... F: Canscor
M: W-Ciara
.......... ......
19.

11

CANDY LATVIAN LAT 2008 Gelding chestnut/167 F: Carpaccio II
M: Demetra
LV060457550005 LV060457550005
20.

92

CANDY LS LVA 2013 Mare darkbay F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
None 0000025466
21.

84

CARISANTI WIND LS LTU 2014 Gelding chestnut/169 F: Carpaccio
M: Winderline
ne 0000030090
22.

56

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bianka
none
23.

9

CARLOS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Clintissimo Z
M: Goldfee
none
24.

59

CARLOSS Latvijos Jojamieji LTU 2010-03-22 Stallion grey/170 F: CENTURYO
M: *
ne
25.

43

CARMA HOLST GER 2013 Mare chestnut/164 F: Capo
M: Casco
DE421007094813 LT
26.

36

CASCARA HOLŠTEINU GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
DE421000248809
27.

115

CASCAYA N Danish Warmblood DEN 2009 Mare white F: Quinton
M: Cantina
208333DW0903203
28.

29

CASPIAN HOLS POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cormint
M: None
15443
29.

79

CASSIO OLDENBURG GER 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Meras
M: Catoki
none DE 433330127408
30.

70

CATTREPEL GO HOLS GER 2013 Stalion grey/170 F: Clarimo Ask
M: Blue J
None -
31.

4

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Klacz gniada F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
n/a
32.

99

CENDILA HOLST GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Centadel
M: AndiamoZ
DE418184051711
33.

124

CHALOU Latvian Warmblood LAT 2012 Gelding ciemnogniada F: Carpaccio II
M: Fiesta
428001900000688
34.

41

CHAMBERTINA II HOLSTEINER GER 2004 Klacz gniada F: Chambertin
M: Hanka III
DE4210000285104
35.

74

CHARMANT CROONEY BH LTU 2014 Gelding bay/164 F: Clooney 11
M: Roenna
LTU006490055514 .
36.

120

CHUANAS LT LTU 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charzaj MG
M: Migracija
LTU005170154012
37.

12

CIELAVA LV LAT 2012 Mare chestnut/165cm F: Calliano
M: Le Cowando
none
38.

116

CINDERELLA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2013 Mare grey F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
DE421000140413
39.

105

CLARE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare bay F: Contagio
M: For Nistria
???
40.

94

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY OLDEN DEU 2013 Gelding siwa F: Clarimo
M: V- Calibra
None
41.

82

CLEO LWB LAT 2012 Gelding bay/177 F: Colard
M: Lavanda
LV001900000567
42.

128

COMPLIMENT HOSTEINER NED 2009 Stalion grey F: Clinsmann
M: Vesana
DE421000530709
43.

51

CONSENSUS WESTFALIAN DEU 2010 Stalion grey F: Camax L
M: Hazienda
none
44.

26

CONTERINA HOLSTEIN LAT 2008 Mare chestnut/1.67 F: Contendro II
M: Lortino
none xxx
45.

103

CONTOKI STAR ??? GER 2013 Mare bay F: ???
M: ???
???
46.

97

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
-
47.

39

CORALLA LS LAT 2011 Mare grey/163cm F: Corall
M: Roze
none
48.

21

CORNET'S CLOUD HOLS UKR 2014 Stalion grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quidam de ravel
None
49.

37

COSMIC MONSTER HOLSTEINER GER 2011 Gelding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
50.

22

COUVAINS HOLS DEU 2012 Gelding gniada F: Chin Champ
M: Success II
None
51.

87

DEKANAS LITHUANIAN LTU 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ekran
M: Dilema
LTU005170003004
52.

60

DEMONAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2010-04-06 Gelding black/165 F: DON OTELLO
M: PANAMA
ne
53.

75

DISPLĖJUS Stambinti Žemaitukai LTU 2005 Gelding darkbay/mk:. F: Marmuras
M: .
LTU004180004905 .
54.

73

DOBILAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Gelding bay/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
LTU002520230410
55.

96

DON AMIGO LTJ LTU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Antonio Star
M: -
-
56.

52

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gelding gniada F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
none
57.

30

DŽONIJS PONY LAT 2012 Gelding bułana/kuc:115cm F: Džimijs
M: Jota
None
58.

17

EARLY BIRD ME HANNOVERANER GER 2014 Mare black/168 F: Emerald van het Ruytershof
M: Kayley DV
DE431316806514 DE431316806514
59.

112

ECHO TRAKEHNER LTU 2014 Stalion chestnut F: Chromas
M: Eglė
none
60.

28

ENCINASOLA CDE ESP 2008 Mare grey/165 F: CAMPIONE
M: CHAMPAN M
72401610804047
61.

108

ERRANTO KWPN LTU 2009 Gelding darkbay/171 F: Warrant
M: -
none -
62.

109

ESCORIAL POLISH LTU 2009 Gelding white/168 F: Clinton
M: Espoir
none 616009510414809
63.

47

FILA BH LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Nilas
M: Faktūra
-
64.

13

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 Gelding bay/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
528003201002033
65.

15

FORTŪNA LWB LAT 2005 Klacz gniada F: Fabians
M: Rapsis
12345
66.

89

GAZELĖ LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Klacz siwa F: Edelveis
M: Gana
none
67.

127

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
68.

35

GIVENCHY WV KWPN DNK 2011 Gelding gniada F: Wizzerd WV
M: -
none
69.

126

HAITI WESTFALE LTU 2008 Mare bay/173 F: Baldini II
M: Hellana
Ne DE441411217708
70.

62

HANDANAS TRAKENAS LTU 2011 Stalion chestnut/100 F: aladinas
M: hantera
ne ne
71.

104

HARVEY RG KWPN NLD 2012 Gelding ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno
M: Amethist 12
???
72.

83

HARVIE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding darkbay/170 F: Glasgow-W VH Merelsnest
M: Astra
NL003201205777
73.

23

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding gniada/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
None
74.

72

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding bay/164 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
None -
75.

64

HOLAS KVPN LTU 2012 Gelding grey/165 F: Zeroko Blue
M: -
ne ne
76.

16

IZAAK K KW LAT 2013 Stalion chestnut/165 F: Dortmund HS
M: Wikita K
None None
77.

18

JAKARTA ME KWPN NED 2014 Mare bay/170 F: Kannan
M: Valerie
528003201407237 528003201407237
78.

38

KAKAO LS LAT 2013 Gelding bay/160cm F: Kadilak
M: Kaprīze
none
79.

77

KALI LS LTU 2014 Gelding bay/164 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
ne 0000025896
80.

42

KALIPSĖ TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Karatas
M: Kemi
none LTU002520238210
81.

85

KALMANAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2008 Ogier inna F: Klevas
M: Kamilija
LTU003210060908
82.

117

KENIA WESTFALISHES GER 2012 Mare bay F: Carmarque
M: Carbano
None
83.

80

KIKIRIS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2011 Stallion seal brown/133 F: Kalnis
M: Žemyna
LTU003210080011 017239
84.

8

KLASIKA LW LAT 2004 Mare bay/174 F: Capatino
M: Delfa
none
85.

65

LA CABALINA DWB DEN 2013 Mare palomino/172 F: none
M: none
none none
86.

46

LAMBO LSK LAT 2012 Wałach izabelowata F: -
M: -
none
87.

111

LAMPOS Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2013 Gelding bay/172 F: Lucky boy
M: Contata' S
LTU006490050613
88.

69

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
none -
89.

122

LIFE IS LIFE Danish Warmblood DEN 2007 Wałach gniada F: Linardo
M: Quisina Z
none
90.

101

LORDANOS AS OLD GER 2003 Gelding gniada F: Lordanos
M: Acordia
???
91.

10

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Klacz biała F: Lordano
M: Sara
None
92.

20

LUIZA BH LTU 2012 Mare grey/167 F: Lordano
M: -
None LTU
93.

78

MICHAEL BUBLE Irish Sport Horse IRL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Condios
M: Furisto Diamond Lady
LTU40118 LTU40118 LTU40118
94.

5

MILEDI LJ LTU 2005 Mare piebald/kuc: F: -
M: -
LTU005910007905
95.

25

NEED FOR SPEED HOLSTEINER DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nekton
M: Techno
DE421000127109
96.

67

NIRVANA BWP BEL 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Hunters' Cendic
M: Calato
none
97.

113

NUMAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2014 Stalion black/~167 F: Chromas
M: Numija
none LTU
98.

114

PAKALNUTĖ TRAKEHNER LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Chromas
M: Parabolė
LTU002520220709
99.

71

PANTERA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2006 Mare black/. F: -
M: -
. .
100.

6

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gelding grey F: -
M: Sicilia
Ne
101.

61

PARIS LJ LTU 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Wilsson
M: Papillon
ne
102.

121

PASSO LV LAT 2006 Gelding bay/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
103.

100

PERLOJA TRAK LTU 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chromas
M: Preila
023046
104.

40

PRINCIS LS LAT 2006 Gelding chestnut/167cm F: Pegass
M: Demetra
none
105.

66

QUEEN B Danish Warmblood DEN 2004 Mare bay/172 F: Quebec
M: Raimondo
none
106.

27

QUIDAM’S FLIPPER WESTFALE GER 2007 Gelding chestnut/170 F: Quidam de Ravel
M: Katie de Chantepie
DE441411929107 DE441411929107
107.

130

RADISTAS Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2007 Gelding ciemnogniada F: Retro
M: Pupa
LTU005170094007
108.

31

RAJA LTJ LTU 2012 Mare bay F: PERSIS
M: ROMANIJA MG
none
109.

44

RASELA LS LAT 2010 Mare bay/165 F: Rondo
M: Laida
None LV001000000383
110.

91

REVIJA LS LVA 2008 Mare darkbay F: Salana -Radiants
M: Klasika
None
111.

57

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Gelding kara F: Reglamentas
M: -
none
112.

14

SABRINA LWB LAT 2012 Mare darkbay/163 F: Sprinters
M: Bankets
none LV000123456789
113.

76

SAULĖ HANN LTU 2003 Mare chestnut/169 F: Varanas
M: Sarbona
LTU005170056103 LTRG561
114.

119

SHELBY Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Mare darkbay F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Carano
208333DW1003282
115.

106

SHERLOCK Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Shandor 34
M: Lyra
LTU005170128212
116.

107

SHUGARKA Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Shandor 34
M: Palet-P
LTU005170128112
117.

3

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Klacz gniada F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
LV060006350006
118.

110

SOFIA EST. JOJ. LVA 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Sullivan
M: Go West easth
none 23300110A211111
119.

68

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK POL 2005 Mare bay/167 F: Gluosnis XX
M: Svajonė
None -
120.

7

TEMZA MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/mk: F: -
M: -
LTU008000012814 030045
121.

125

TORINO LENKU JOJAMASIS LTU 2006 Gelding dun/173 F: Avero
M: Tanita
Ne POL009610135605
122.

33

UGAFIS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2013 Gelding chestnut/kuc:- F: Uostas
M: Tverė
LTU003210095113
123.

34

UMBRELLA COURCELLE SF FRA 2008 Mare darkbay/- F: Norton d'eole
M: Judee Courcelle
25000108074402A none
124.

102

UNBELIEVABLE HANN GER 2014 Stalion grey F: -
M: -
-
125.

118

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Stalion darkbay F: Marino
M: Uptown Girl- Numero Uno
616009600113912
126.

48

VENDI' S LT JOJAMASIS LTU 2010 Mare chestnut F: Mistyk
M: Venera
-
127.

95

WIDIUSZ WIELSKA POLSKA POL 2014 Gelding gniada F: Alamzor Z
M: Rabiatos Z
None
128.

90

ŽIGOLETA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare chestnut/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
LTU005170118711
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
60
SUM:
60.00
Ane Annija RC Erceni
15
SUM:
15.00
Avkštola Nikola D.G Horses
15
SUM:
15.00
Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
40
SUM:
40.00
Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Brālēna Odrija Roberta Z/A Kocēni
30
SUM:
30.00
Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
170
SUM:
170.00
Dubickaitė Vaidilė Convivo LC
15
15
40
SUM:
70.00
Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
60
SUM:
60.00
Kisiela Beatrise JSS Kleisti
15
SUM:
15.00
Kvaščevičiūtė Skaistė Hobby horse
40
60
SUM:
100.00
Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
20
60
40
SUM:
120.00
Malinauskaitė Gintarė Hobby Horse
20
170
30
SUM:
220.00
Pakalniškytė Eglė Paringuvio ūkis
20
SUM:
20.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
15
SUM:
15.00
Petrovas Andrius Andriaus Perovo Ūkis
170
SUM:
170.00
Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
250
100
100
SUM:
450.00
Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Prikockas Sigitas UAB Favoritas
15
SUM:
15.00
Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
30
SUM:
30.00
Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
60
15
30
30
SUM:
135.00
Sondore Sandra Baltic Equestrian Team
15
SUM:
15.00
Šveistytė Ugnė LSMU GI
20
SUM:
20.00
Vaitkevičienė Greta Vilartas
30
SUM:
30.00
Valuntaitė Monika Convivo
170
SUM:
170.00
Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
40
30
60
30
SUM:
160.00
Veckaitė Rugilė sk Veckų žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Veckaitė Ugnė sk Veckų žirgai
30
10
SUM:
40.00
Vismerytė Evita JSK Ties Baltija
100
SUM:
100.00
Zalte Tereze Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamoviča Una
JSK Kriķi
REVIJA (91)
2018-12-15
1
60
2018-12-15
35
Alsiņa Anna Annija
z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
KAKAO (38)
2018-12-16
7
CORALLA (39)
2018-12-16
8
PRINCIS (40)
2018-12-16
20
2018-12-16
11
Ane Annija
RC Erceni
2018-12-15
20
2018-12-16
5
15
Araja Adriana Anna
Sport De lux
2018-12-15
10
2018-12-15
17
Avkštola Nikola
D.G Horses
CASSIO (79)
2018-12-15
11
2018-12-15
32
2018-12-16
3
15
2018-12-16
9
Bagarauskas Domantas
Jusaičių žirgai
ECHO (112)
2018-12-15
36
2018-12-16
28
NUMAS (113)
2018-12-15
33
2018-12-16
24
2018-12-15
21
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-16
4
40
Baltrušaitytė Vitalija
Vitalija
2018-12-15
4
2018-12-15
19
Bataitienė Greta
-
DOBILAS (73)
2018-12-15
18
Bataitis Aivaras
-
DOBILAS (73)
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-15
5
2018-12-15
17
Bergmane Sendija
Atena JSK
2018-12-16
15
2018-12-16
16
Bernharde Liene
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-12-15
33
2018-12-16
18
Bertašiūtė Karolina
S/K Audruvis
TEMZA (7)
2018-12-15
1
40
2018-12-15
30
2018-12-16
21
2018-12-16
1
40
Beržonskytė Aistė
PVhorses
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
2018-12-15
13
2018-12-15
37
UGAFIS (33)
2018-12-16
8
2018-12-16
16
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
CASCARA (36)
2018-12-15
14
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-16
8
Brālēna Odrija Roberta
Z/A Kocēni
CIELAVA (12)
2018-12-15
3
30
2018-12-15
27
Burbaitė Justina
PVhorses
MILEDI (5)
2018-12-15
2
2018-12-15
11
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2018-12-15
31
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-16
2
40
NIRVANA (67)
2018-12-15
38
2018-12-16
4
40
2018-12-15
Buzas Andrius
-
HOLAS (64)
2018-12-15
Djubina Nikola
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-12-15
3
2018-12-16
Dominauskaite Gabriele
Paringuvis sport horses
TORINO (125)
2018-12-15
4
2018-12-16
HAITI (126)
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-15
15
2018-12-16
2
170
Drimeikytė Emilija
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2018-12-15
Dubickaitė Vaidilė
Convivo LC
2018-12-15
5
15
2018-12-15
22
2018-12-16
5
15
2018-12-16
6
2018-12-15
19
2018-12-15
24
2018-12-16
6
2018-12-16
1
40
Gabalaitė Eva
Šiaulių jojimo klubas
DEMONAS (60)
2018-12-16
6
2018-12-16
9
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-12-15
17
2018-12-15
12
2018-12-15
10
2018-12-15
29
2018-12-16
8
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
CALVIN (98)
2018-12-15
23
2018-12-15
5
2018-12-16
18
CENDILA (99)
2018-12-15
5
2018-12-16
3
60
PERLOJA (100)
2018-12-15
5
2018-12-16
7
Janavičius Ovidijus
Smalininkų žirgai
GAZELĖ (89)
2018-12-15
11
2018-12-15
16
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė
Smalininkų žirgai
DEKANAS (87)
2018-12-15
11
BELA (88)
2018-12-15
18
Jankauskienė Tatjana
Šiaulių jojimo klubas
CARLOSS (59)
2018-12-16
15
2018-12-16
32
Janušonytė Rūta
Molainių žirgynas
PARIS (61)
2018-12-16
18
2018-12-16
29
Jokubaitis Naglis
SK Audruvis
ROSTOK (57)
2018-12-15
15
2018-12-15
43
2018-12-16
16
2018-12-16
11
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (6)
2018-12-15
10
2018-12-15
8
Kārkliņa Nellija Anna
Veti Avtive
2018-12-16
Kauliņa Laura
Adwenture Ride
CHALOU (124)
2018-12-15
15
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-16
4
Kazlauskytė Rusnė
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
PANTERA (71)
2018-12-15
Kisiela Beatrise
JSS Kleisti
2018-12-15
5
15
2018-12-15
16
2018-12-16
10
2018-12-16
20
Klumbienė Rita
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
RAJA (31)
2018-12-15
12
2018-12-15
25
2018-12-16
13
Knyvaite Ugne
Andrius Petrovas Team
ERRANTO (108)
2018-12-15
27
2018-12-15
42
2018-12-16
30
2018-12-16
12
Kujalytė Goda
Lc "Convivo"
2018-12-15
12
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-15
8
Kvaščevičiūtė Skaistė
Hobby horse
2018-12-15
13
2018-12-15
2
40
2018-12-16
1
60
2018-12-16
21
Leinerte Laura Luize
Riga Rider’s club
CHUANAS (120)
2018-12-15
32
2018-12-15
28
2018-12-16
2
20
2018-12-16
12
PASSO (121)
2018-12-15
26
2018-12-15
1
60
2018-12-16
2
40
2018-12-16
10
Macevičius Iginas
SK Audruvis
CAMPINO (93)
2018-12-15
40
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-15
28
2018-12-16
27
WIDIUSZ (95)
2018-12-15
35
2018-12-16
10
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
2018-12-16
13
2018-12-16
15
Malinauskaitė Gintarė
Hobby Horse
2018-12-15
20
2018-12-15
13
2018-12-16
4
20
2018-12-15
6
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-16
1
170
2018-12-16
10
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-16
5
30
Marčenkova Nikola
Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2018-12-15
1
2018-12-16
1
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
ANDORS (129)
2018-12-15
7
Muktupaule Laine Daila
Latvia
2018-12-15
39
2018-12-16
15
2018-12-16
9
CLEO (82)
2018-12-15
26
2018-12-15
10
2018-12-16
HARVIE (83)
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
14
2018-12-16
12
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2018-12-15
1
2018-12-15
3
2018-12-16
12
Nikrence Kerija Liva
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
LAMBO (46)
2018-12-16
5
Opulskis Rokas
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2018-12-15
Pakalniškytė Eglė
Paringuvio ūkis
2018-12-15
12
2018-12-15
15
COOKIE (97)
2018-12-15
4
20
2018-12-15
5
Pauliukonytė Emilija
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2018-12-15
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-16
6
2018-12-15
13
2018-12-16
4
50
2018-12-15
3
2018-12-16
17
2018-12-15
1
2018-12-16
2
100
Petraitis Matas
S/K Audruvis
2018-12-15
4
50
2018-12-16
1
250
LEILA (69)
2018-12-15
1
2018-12-16
16
2018-12-15
3
2018-12-15
6
2018-12-16
11
Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra
Sk Audruvis
2018-12-15
6
2018-12-16
11
Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra
Audruvis
CASPIAN (29)
2018-12-15
18
2018-12-15
31
2018-12-16
4
15
2018-12-16
19
Petrovas Andrius
Andriaus Perovo Ūkis
HARVEY RG (104)
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-15
2
170
2018-12-16
10
Petrovas Andrius
A. Petrovas
SHERLOCK (106)
2018-12-15
2
2018-12-15
1
250
2018-12-16
3
100
SHUGARKA (107)
2018-12-15
41
2018-12-15
5
2018-12-16
6
ESCORIAL (109)
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-15
19
2018-12-16
2
100
2018-12-16
11
Piekuse Anita
Veti Active
SABRINA (14)
2018-12-16
6
Plekavicius Ernestas
-
2018-12-15
29
ASTRO (63)
2018-12-15
23
Pociūnaitė Justė
SK Audruvis
2018-12-15
4
20
2018-12-16
3
30
LUIZA (20)
2018-12-15
37
2018-12-15
34
2018-12-16
11
2018-12-15
5
2018-12-15
10
2018-12-16
8
2018-12-16
BLANSA (24)
2018-12-15
24
2018-12-15
25
2018-12-16
17
2018-12-15
34
2018-12-16
14
Popova Anastasija
Z/S Tiraines staļļi
LAMBO (46)
2018-12-16
19
Prikockas Sigitas
UAB Favoritas
KALI (77)
2018-12-16
17
2018-12-16
22
SOFIA (110)
2018-12-16
5
15
2018-12-16
7
Prikockas Sigitas
Pužausku Žirgai
LAMPOS (111)
2018-12-16
7
2018-12-16
23
2018-12-16
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-15
10
2018-12-16
6
LOREAL (10)
2018-12-15
20
2018-12-16
14
Račkauskaitė Alma
LSMU Gyvulininkystės institutas
KIKIRIS (80)
2018-12-16
2
2018-12-16
12
Rečiūnaitė Justina
Hobby horse
2018-12-15
11
2018-12-15
4
2018-12-16
7
Rečiūnaitė Rytė
Hobby Horse
2018-12-15
9
2018-12-16
12
Rulevičiūtė Miglė
JSK Ties Baltija
ANDORS (129)
2018-12-15
30
RADISTAS (130)
2018-12-15
11
2018-12-15
36
Šalkutė Medėja
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
PANTERA (71)
2018-12-15
16
Seilius Aleksas
UAB Favoritas
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
18
2018-12-16
Siliņš Guntars
Mežstrazdiņi
IZAAK K (16)
2018-12-15
17
2018-12-16
5
30
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
CASCAYA N (115)
2018-12-15
11
2018-12-16
7
2018-12-15
10
2018-12-16
3
60
KENIA (117)
2018-12-15
5
15
2018-12-15
2
2018-12-16
10
UNIQUE (118)
2018-12-15
22
2018-12-15
18
2018-12-16
3
30
SHELBY (119)
2018-12-15
5
30
2018-12-16
8
Sondore Sandra
Baltic Equestrian Team
LOREAL (10)
2018-12-15
7
2018-12-16
4
15
Stankevičiūtė Kijera
SK Audruvis
BETTE (50)
2018-12-15
9
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
30
Šveistytė Ugnė
LSMU GI
2018-12-16
3
2018-12-16
3
20
ANTIKA (86)
2018-12-16
7
2018-12-16
8
Uogela Linas
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2018-12-15
14
2018-12-15
CARMA (43)
2018-12-15
14
2018-12-15
8
Vaitkevičienė Greta
Vilartas
SAULĖ (76)
2018-12-15
2
30
2018-12-15
6
2018-12-16
13
2018-12-16
26
Valuntaitė Monika
Convivo
2018-12-15
9
2018-12-16
1
170
2018-12-15
4
CANDIDUS (123)
2018-12-15
21
2018-12-15
16
2018-12-16
13
Vārna Annija
JSK Kriķi
REVIJA (91)
2018-12-16
14
2018-12-16
8
CANDY (92)
2018-12-15
2
40
2018-12-15
3
30
2018-12-16
1
60
2018-12-16
5
30
Veckaitė Rugilė
sk Veckų žirgai
2018-12-16
4
20
Veckaitė Ugnė
sk Veckų žirgai
FILA (47)
2018-12-16
2
30
2018-12-16
5
10
Veckaitė Viktorija
sk Veckų žirgai
BLICAS (49)
2018-12-16
17
Venciūtė Gabija
Bitaičių žirgai
QUEEN B (66)
2018-12-15
9
2018-12-16
7
Vismerytė Evita
JSK Ties Baltija
2018-12-15
8
2018-12-15
14
2018-12-15
2
2018-12-15
3
100
Zalte Tereze
Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
2018-12-15
4
15
2018-12-16
6
2018-12-15
3
20
2018-12-16
25
Ziedina Inese
Jk Erceni
RASELA (44)
2018-12-15
6
2018-12-15
8
Zvilna Helena Anna
ZS TĪRAINES STAĻĻI
ALAZARS (45)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
2018-12-16

Number of Riders: 90

Number of Horses: 128

The sum of prizes: 3 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl