Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Konkuru jojimo varzybos
Bartninkai, 2021.07.04

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Akelis Darius Darius Horses
S
37505220823
2. Baužaite Auguste Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
None
3. Baužaite Gabriele Mikadoras
2001 (MJ.)
None
4. Bieliauskaite Gabriele Pajiesio žirgai
S
5. Dragunaityte Milena Uosijos žirgai
6. Dragunaityte Rasa Uosijos žirgai
7. Janaviciute Gaudene Smalininku žirgai
2002 (MJ.)
none
8. Janaviciute Iveta Smalininku žirgai
2000 (MJ.)
None
9. Kasiulyte Vilte NSO sport horses
S
none
10. Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
2004 (J.)
none
11. Mikelskas Povilas Kauno plaukimo mokykla
S
-
12. Petrauskaite Jorile Mikadoras
2003 (J.)
none
13. Salatkaite Sofija NSO
2002 (MJ.)
None
14. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport horses
S
38609081504
15. Subaciute Diana NSO Sport horses
S
none
16. Urmanaviciute Džordana K. Šalciutes ukis
S
Nera
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

BELA LJ LTU 2011 kumele kita F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
none
2.

18

CAPRICHIO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017 kastratas širma/- F: Charazaj MG
M: -
- 037404
3.

3

CARMA HOLSTEINAS GER 2013 kumele bera F: Capo
M: VB
none
4.

25

CASTELLO LRH LTU 2012 eržilas sarta F: CONTENDRO II
M: DINARA
LTU005170127412
5.

7

CHANIA TRAK LTU 2011 kumele F:
M:
6.

5

CHOREZMAS LJ LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai b?ra/165 F: CHA CHA
M: MEMFI
LTU005170154314 037102
7.

15

CINDY NSO Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2017 kumele bera/162 F: Numero Uno
M: Cinderella
none LTU006490077517
8.

9

CONRADAS BH LTU 2008 kastratas b?ra F: Cisco
M: Camelija
LTU006490029208 020511
9.

8

CRISTO DE REVEL BH LTU 2015 kastratas b?ra/169 F: CHRISTO DE REVEL
M: FATIMA
LTU006490066015 033201
10.

10

CUPI GPM OLDENBURG GER 2016 kumel? ?irma/166 F: Coupie
M: Stacia
DE418180049516 None
11.

14

DANCER GS Z ZANG LUX 2015 er?ilas b?ra/167 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Tabaluna
056015Z55825315 None
12.

13

DESPERADOS Z ZANG BEL 2016 er?ilas juoda/mk:mk:mk:m F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Jordana
none 056015Z55506016
13.

16

FIFTY FIFTY NSO BH LTU 2017 kumel? ?irma/none F: Candidus
M: Wanda
none none
14.

23

GAPO LJ LTU 2016 eržilas bera/170 F: Capo
M: Gana
LTU005170175516 034248
15.

21

JACKPOT Belgian Warmblood BEL 2009 kastratas b?ra/170 F: None
M: None
None None
16.

6

LEVINAS LJ LTU 2011 kastratas F:
M:
17.

11

LORD MISTIK 2016 F:
M:
18.

1

LOTA - LTU 2012 kumele juoda/- F: -
M: -
- -
19.

26

MENSON MIŠRUNAS LTU 2010 kumele bera F: None
M: Merlina
LTU008000190810
20.

19

NEKTON BOY HOLST GER 2017 kastratas b?ra/170 F: Nekton
M: Vinara/Quinar
Lithuania none
21.

17

REGATA'S BH LTU 2007 kumel? b?ra F: REGLAMENTS
M: VENERA
LTU006490025007
22.

2

REMEMBER ME - LTU 2015 kastratas tamsiai sarta/160 F: Regbis
M: Chora
None 034159
23.

12

SHANANAS LHBA LTU 2014 kastratas juoda/1.68 F: Shandor 34
M: Lag?na
LTU005170162514 032037
24.

20

UPSILON HOLST LTU 2017 kastratas b?ra/none F: Uriko
M: Zoe De Ravel/Quidam De Ravel
Lithuania none
25.

4

WAWER - POL 2015 eržilas sarta/- F: Chaman
M: Warrant
- -
26.

24

ŽIGOLETA LJ LTU 2011 kumele sarta/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemciuga
LTU005170118711 031172
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Akelis Darius Darius Horses
400
150
SUM:
550.00
Baužaite Auguste Mikadoras
200
SUM:
200.00
Janaviciute Gaudene Smalininku žirgai
70
100
250
300
SUM:
720.00
Janaviciute Iveta Smalininku žirgai
30
SUM:
30.00
Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
200
SUM:
200.00
Mikelskas Povilas Kauno plaukimo mokykla
100
SUM:
100.00
Salatkaite Sofija NSO
150
SUM:
150.00
Urmanaviciute Džordana K. Šalciutes ukis
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akelis Darius
Darius Horses
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-04
1
400
2021-07-04
4
150
Baužaite Auguste
Mikadoras
LOTA (1)
2021-07-04
12
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
13
CARMA (3)
2021-07-04
2
200
MENSON (26)
2021-07-04
11
Baužaite Gabriele
Mikadoras
CARMA (3)
2021-07-04
9
WAWER (4)
2021-07-04
19
2021-07-04
11
Bieliauskaite Gabriele
Pajiesio žirgai
2021-07-04
15
Dragunaityte Milena
Uosijos žirgai
CHANIA (7)
2021-07-04
Dragunaityte Rasa
Uosijos žirgai
2021-07-04
7
Janaviciute Gaudene
Smalininku žirgai
BELA (22)
2021-07-04
5
70
2021-07-04
5
100
2021-07-04
1
250
2021-07-04
2
300
Janaviciute Iveta
Smalininku žirgai
GAPO (23)
2021-07-04
6
30
2021-07-04
7
Kasiulyte Vilte
NSO sport horses
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
8
Liuimaite Saule
Vilnius
2021-07-04
3
200
2021-07-04
18
Mikelskas Povilas
Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2021-07-04
4
100
2021-07-04
10
Petrauskaite Jorile
Mikadoras
LOTA (1)
2021-07-04
Salatkaite Sofija
NSO
JACKPOT (21)
2021-07-04
3
150
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport horses
2021-07-04
8
2021-07-04
12
Subaciute Diana
NSO Sport horses
2021-07-04
17
UPSILON (20)
2021-07-04
16
Urmanaviciute Džordana
K. Šalciutes ukis
2021-07-04
14
2021-07-04
6
50

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 2 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl