Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Jojimo sporto klubo Audruvis Taurė 2018
SK Audruvis , 2018-11-17/18

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
2001 (J.)
None
2. Ansone Lunda JSK Princis
S
None
3. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
4. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
5. Avkštola Nikola Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2006 (JM.)
none
6. Babrauskas Rimantas Všį Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
10002625
7. Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
1999 (MJ.)
none
8. Bataitis Aivaras -
S
Ne
9. Bergmane Sendija Atena JSK
S
031285-12501
10. Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
11. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
1999 (MJ.)
ne
12. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
13. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (J.)
60009300559
14. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
15. Buivydaitė Evelina Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (JM.)
.
16. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
17. Dominauskaitė Gabrielė
18. Freiberga Anete Saldus JK
2008 (Mł.)
-
19. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
20. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
21. Grundštoka Sintija JSK Princis
1
22. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
23. Janulytė Laura Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2002 (J.)
.
24. Janušonytė Rūta Molainių žirgynas
S
ne
25. Jokubaitis Naglis SK Audruvis
2000 (J.)
none
26. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
27. Kārkliņa Nellija Anna Veti Avtive
2007 (Mł.)
none
28. Kazlauskytė Rusnė Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2006 (JM.)
.
29. Klumbienė Rita Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
none
30. Krastiņa Heidija Saldus JK
2003 (JM.)
-
31. Kukule Sandra Sandore Baltic Equestrian Team
none
32. Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
2003 (JM.)
none
10110957
33. Līne Anna Tīraines staļļi
2003 (JM.)
300403-20699
34. Macevičius Iginas SK Audruvis
123
35. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
36. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
37. Pakalniškytė Eglė Paringuvio ūkis
00
38. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
1
39. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
40. Pētersons Pēteris JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
41. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
42. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
43. Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
2005 (JM.)
None
44. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (JM.)
n
45. Piekuse Anita Veti Active
S
none
46. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
47. Pocius Bartas Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
S
ne
48. Pocius Viktoras VŠĮ„Rietavo žirgynas“
2003 (JM.)
none
49. Prikockas Sigitas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
50. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
51. Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
2002 (J.)
60208230226
52. Reznuka Tatjana
53. Rudžinskaitė Dominyka PVhorses
2002 (J.)
none
54. Rulevičiūtė Miglė JSK Ties Baltija
S
none
55. Šalkutė Medėja Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (JM.)
.
56. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
57. Šeškas Mantas Happy horse
S
None
58. Shakurov Alexander Riga Rider's Club
S
none
10011036
59. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
60. Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
S
None
61. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
62. Skėrys Laimondas Horsemarket
S
none
63. Stankevičiūtė Kijera SK Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
none
64. Šveistytė Ugnė LSMU GI
2003 (JM.)
none
65. Tomasa Marta Lielceri
2006 (JM.)
None
66. Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
S
None
67. Veckaitė Rugilė sk ,,Pasaga
2000 (J.)
-
68. Veckaitė Ugnė sk ,,Pasaga
2003 (JM.)
-
69. Veckaitė Viktorija sk ,,Pasaga
1999 (MJ.)
none
70. Venciūtė Gabija Bitaičių žirgai
none
71. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
1
72. Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2001 (J.)
none
73. Vismerytė Evita JSK Ties Baltija
2002 (J.)
none
74. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
75. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (JM.)
none
76. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (JM.)
Ne
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

119

ABSOLVENTS LAT LAT 2012 Gleiding grey/kuc:128 F: Amareto
M: Džipa
O: Liga Pētersone
B: Marīte Pinte
LV001000001808
2.

33

ALTER EGO LS LAT 2012 Stalion white F: Acobat III
M: Lorinda
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
LV001000001701
3.

107

AMARANTH LS LAT 2009 Stalion grey/170 F: Acobat III
M: Lavanda
O: A. Marčenoka
B: N
LV038059250126
4.

3

AMBER UNO Oldenburg GER 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Numero Uno
M: Alison
O: Ramune Malinauskiene
B: Laimondas Skerys
none
5.

127

ARRIBAS T F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

59

AVELLYNA LWB LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Avellinus
M: Gracija
O: Kristine Krumina
B: AS Agrofirma Tervete
none
7.

78

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
8.

19

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
O: S. Hollmann
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490059214
9.

47

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/162 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None LTU
10.

81

BEAUTY GIRL Danish Warmblood DEN 2012 Mare chestnut/- F: Boney M
M: Chila E
O: S. Petraitis
B: Tommy Borger Jensen
none none
11.

82

BETTE Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2011 Mare bay F: Bacardi
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
12.

44

BLANSA BH LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Bacardi
M: Surprise
O: S. Petraitis
B: S.Petraitis
15445
13.

6

BLICAS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Boržomis
M: Sileka
O: Viktorija Veckaitė
B: -
none
14.

76

BONAPARDAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
O: Ieva Viskantaitė
B: UAB Dubingių žirgynas
LTU006490044012
15.

7

BRAVO BH LTU 2013 Gleiding bay F: Boržomis
M: Era
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
16.

26

CALVIN BH LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Falco
M: Calvino Z
O: ///
B: D.Janciauskas
020344
17.

79

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
18.

54

CAMPINO BH LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut F: Cattio
M: Savana
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
19.

92

CANDY LS LAT 2013 Mare darkbay F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzētava
None
20.

38

CANDY GIRL Oldenbr LTU 2013 Mare bay/175 F: Cador
M: Casina
O: Egor Shchibrik
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
none none DE433330642613
21.

4

CAPILUDA Z Zangersheide NED 2012 Gleiding bay F: Calvino Z
M: Zanzilla
O: Ramune Malinauskiene
B: W. Beukens
None
22.

60

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
O: I. Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
23.

2

CAPTAIN SPARROW Holstein GER 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Connor
M: Leika
O: Ramune Malinauskiene
B: ZG Stegemann
none
24.

86

CARAMELLO HOL DEU 2010 Gleiding white F: Cancara
M: Udina
O: A. Zigmantavičienė
B: N. C. Bernh
DE421000230410
25.

21

CARISMA BH LTU 2013 Mare chestnut F: Kalanas
M: Donerhalda
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: Jolanta Beržonskienė
LTU006490049813
26.

77

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bianka
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
27.

11

CASCARA Holšteinu GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
O: Kreola Bilinskaitė
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
DE421000248809
28.

101

CASCAYA N Danish Warmblood DEN 2009 Mare grey F: Quinton
M: Only
O: Gerda Varnagirytė
B: Bjarne Nielsen
20833DW0903203
29.

20

CASINA Oldenburger GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: S. and C. Stoevhase
DE 433332225013
30.

65

CASPIAN Holstein GER 2012 Gleiding darkbay/None F: Cormint
M: None
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
15443
31.

25

CASSIO Oldenburg GER 2008 Gleiding bay/165 F: Meras
M: Catoki
O: Agnese Avkštola
B: Vidmantas Staskevicius
none DE 433330127408
32.

48

CATTREPEL GO HOLS GER 2013 Stalion grey F: Clarimo Ask
M: BLUE J
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
33.

99

CEDRICK Mecklenburg GER 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Clinton II
M: Elite
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Kostros u. Ortmann
None
34.

36

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
O: S. Puzauskas
B: S. Puzauskas
n/a
35.

27

CENDILA HOLST GER 2011 Mare bay F: Centadel
M: AndiamoZ
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Gestute Lewitzp
DE418184051711
36.

30

CHUANAS LT LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Charzaj MG
M: Migracija
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
LTU005170154012
37.

100

CINDERELLA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2013 Mare grey F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: Carstensen
DE421000140413
38.

55

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY OLDEN DEU 2013 Gleiding grey F: Clarimo
M: V- Calibra
O: S. Petraitis
B: Herman Theiss
None
39.

15

CLARIMOOS Holsteiner LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/175cm F: CLARIMO
M: ISABELL XII
O: Juris Līnis
B: Juris Līnis
none .
40.

94

COMPLIMENT Hosteiner NED 2009 Stalion grey F: Clinsmann
M: Vesana
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: Leenen Peter
DE421000530709
41.

102

CON X Holsteiner DEN 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Connor
M: Perle VI
O: Monika Valuntaitė
B: Thomsen Jorgen
DE421000208211
42.

80

CONSENSUS Westfalian DEU 2010 Stalion grey F: Camax L
M: Hazienda
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: -
none
43.

71

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Mare bay F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
O: E.P.
B: -
-
44.

125

CORENTS F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

45

CORNET'S CLOUD HOLS UKR 2014 Stalion grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quidam de ravel
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
46.

61

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
O: V Ramanauskas I Grikienis
B: Pferdezuchtverband Brandenburg-Anhalt e.V.
Ne DE 456560006813
47.

46

COUVAINS HOLS DEU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Chin Champ
M: Success II
O: S. Petraitis
B: Wieck Leonhard
None
48.

115

CREMONA PL POL 2014 Mare chestnut F: Larron
M: Calabresa
O: Sergejs Nabatnikov
B: Danilewicz Boleslaw
PL009640036114
49.

104

DANGĖ-S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2011 Mare grey/. F: Ducas
M: Waldsera
O: Emilija Dailidonyte
B: Alma Saul
None None
50.

39

DEXTER KWPN LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/180 F: Darco
M: Naki
O: Egor Shchirik
B: none
none none 528003201307658
51.

56

DIAMOND BH LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay F: Diarado
M: Casija
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
52.

88

DOBILAS Trakehner LTU 2010 Gleiding bay F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
O: Lina Karalienė
B: Nemuno žirgynas
.
53.

70

DON AMIGO LTJ LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut F: Don Antonio Star
M: -
O: E.P.
B: -
-
54.

83

ENCINASOLA CDE ESP 2008 Mare grey/165 F: CAMPIONE
M: CHAMPAN M
O: Karolina Šalčiūtė
B: Spain
72401610804047
55.

69

ENJOY Hanover GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: -
-
56.

66

FĖJA LJ LTU 2014 Mare darkbay/170 F: Chanas
M: Florida
O: Dominyka Rudžinskaitė
B: Daiva Zavadskienė
LTU005170153014
57.

9

FILA BH LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Nilas
M: Faktūra
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
58.

128

FOR SALE HANN GER 2010 Gleiding bay F: For Edition
M: El
O: RIT Team
B: Ger
0000
59.

108

FORTŪNA LWB LAT 2005 Mare bay F: Fabians
M: Rapsis
O: Iveta Kroiča
B: LWB
12345
60.

68

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
O: Jan Ramstad
B: No
528003201104064
61.

96

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: P. J. H. Brouwers
528003201107630
62.

74

GLUOSNIS - LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
63.

34

GOLDFINGER B Koninklijke Vereniging Warmbl NED 2011 Stalion grey F: Cassini Gold
M: Weigela B
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
NL003201104425
64.

31

GRIETJE G Koninklijk Warmbloed Paardenst NED 2011 Mare bay F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Curike
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
NL003201108984
65.

90

GUČIS Vietiniai Poniai LTU 2009 Gleiding bay/kuc:. F: -
M: -
O: Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
B: -
. .
66.

49

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
O: S. Petraitis
B: Alteveer Gem De Wolden
None
67.

63

HIALTA KW LAT 2012 Mare chestnut/164 F: -
M: -
O: Valērijs
B: -
None -
68.

62

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stalion chestnut/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
O: V Ramanauskas
B: Omhg
Ne 528003201204834
69.

14

HOMETAS Trakehner LTU 2007 Gleiding black F: Heleris
M: Hipé
O: Jan Ramstad
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520177007
70.

111

KALMANAS Žemaitukas LTU 2008 Stalion other/kuc: F: Klevas
M: Kamilija
O: LSMU GI
B: LSMU GI
LTU003210060908
71.

42

KANSAS Trakėnas LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/170cm F: Impuls
M: Zita
O: Gintaris Petrošius
B: Gintaris Petrošius
None
72.

98

KENIA Westfalishes GER 2012 Mare bay F: Carmarque
M: Carbano
O: NSO
B: Melanie Heim
None
73.

123

KOLIBRI Latvian Warm Blood LAT 2012 Gleiding bay F: Kelvins
M: Lakija
O: Z/S Eridana
B: Z/S Eridana
None
74.

22

LA CABALINA DWB DEN 2013 Mare palomino/172 F: none
M: none
O: Sandra Lovas
B: Sandra Lovas
none none
75.

50

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay F: Lordano
M: Casija
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
76.

117

LIBERTS LAT LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/0 F: Lacapo
M: Caleone
O: Līga Pētersone
B: SIA Princis
LV001000000084 0
77.

29

LISTOPAD 8 BUD RUS 2010 Gleiding bay/167 F: Lexus
M: Aa
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Ss
Xxx
78.

5

LOLOLA Oldenburger Springpferd LTU 18.05.2013 Mare bay/mk:158 cm. F: Lord Argentinus
M: Lordi
O: UAB Horsemarket
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
DE 418181001513 DE 418181001513
79.

43

LORD N POL LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/173 F: Voltaire
M: Lucy
O: Elina Tomasa
B: Poland
None
80.

113

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare white F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore
B: Sigitas Petraitis
None
81.

109

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/- F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore Kukule
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none None
82.

52

LUIZA BH LTU 2012 Mare grey/167 F: Lordano
M: -
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None LTU
83.

40

LUMOS Oldenbr LTU 2006 Gleiding bay/168 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: none
O: Egor Shchibrik
B: none
none none DE433330599306
84.

53

LYJANERO OLD GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Lyjanero
M: Chico's boy
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
85.

114

MILKY WAY PONY LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/kuc: F: Amareto
M: Prērija
O: Liga Petersone
B: Marite Pinte
LV001000001807
86.

120

NEPALS LS LAT 2013 Gleiding bay F: Neapoļ
M: Ladiesman
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none
87.

116

NILDANS LAT LAT 2012 Stalion bay F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001436
88.

23

NIRVANA BWP BEL 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Hunters' Cendic
M: Calato
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: GB
none
89.

18

NUMAS Trakehner LTU 2014 Stalion black/~167 F: Chromas
M: Numija
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none LTU
90.

17

PAKALNUTĖ Trakehner LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Chromas
M: Parabolė
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
LTU002520220709
91.

121

PANDORS LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay F: Princis - Prince
M: Dollija
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none
92.

91

PANTERA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2006 Mare black/. F: -
M: -
O: Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
B: -
. .
93.

89

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey F: -
M: Sicilia
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
Ne
94.

84

PARIS LJ LTU 2014 Mare darkbay F: Wilsson
M: Papillon
O: Daiva Zavadskienė
B: Darius Akelis
ne
95.

32

PASSO LV LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
O: L.L.Leinerte
B: L.L.Leinerte
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
96.

28

PERLOJA TRAK LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Chromas
M: Preila
O: R.Bajorinas
B: R.Bajorinas
023046
97.

122

PINA KOLADA LWB LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/168 F: Princis-Prince
M: Konga
O: Linda Ansone
B: SIA Princis
LV001000003067 0
98.

118

PRINCE DR GER 1994 Gleiding bay/kuc:148 F: Papilon
M: Rylli
O: Andris Pētersons
B: JK
DE327270314894
99.

24

QUEEN B Danish Warmblood DEN 2004 Mare bay/172 F: Quebec
M: Raimondo
O: Gabija Venciūtė
B: Denmark
none
100.

95

RADISTAS Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2007 Gleiding darkbay F: Retro
M: Pupa
O: Miglė Rulevičiūtė
B: P. Milkintas
LTU005170094007
101.

12

RAJA LTJ LTU 2012 Mare bay F: PERSIS
M: ROMANIJA MG
O: R.KLUMBIENĖ
B: none
none
102.

72

RAPYRA-BEIRA BH LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Retro
M: Beira
O: Kazys Plesevičius
B: Pranas Milkintas
none
103.

93

REVIJA LS LAT 2008 Mare darkbay F: Salana-Radiants
M: Klasika
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
None
104.

73

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Gleiding black F: Reglamentas
M: -
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
105.

64

SABBATINI Z ZG LAT 2011 Mare black/166 F: -
M: -
O: Valērijs
B: -
none -
106.

110

SABRINA LWB LAT 2012 Mare darkbay/163 F: Sprinters
M: Bankets
O: N.Zelčāns
B: N.Zelčāns
none LV000123456789
107.

103

SHELBY Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Mare darkbay F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Carano
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: Ejnar Schmidt
208333DW1003282
108.

37

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
O: Irina Grase
B: n/a
LV060006350006
109.

126

Sofia F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

51

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK POL 2005 Mare darkbay F: Gluosnis XX
M: Charitonas
O: S. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
None
111.

41

STRUX SHAKIRA ZP SWE 2007 Mare darkbay/kuc: F: Power Boy RP112
M: Saffran
O: J.Zeberga
B: Sweden
SE 43-07-1082
112.

1

TEMZA Mišrūnas LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/mk: F: -
M: -
O: Karolina Bertašiūtė
B: Virginija Budrienė
LTU008000012814 030045
113.

16

TEO Trakehner LTU 2006 Stalion bay F: Gluchar
M: Teorema
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none
114.

67

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
O: Jan Ramstad
B: V. Urbonavicius
LTU006490032840
115.

124

TORINO F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

75

TRA-LA-LĀ PV LAT 2008 Gleiding other/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
117.

97

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Stalion darkbay F: Marino
M: Uptown Girl- Numero Uno
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: -
616009600113912
118.

8

UTRAFAS Žemaitukai LTU 2012 Stalion bay F: Uostas
M: Tverė
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
119.

58

VAL DI SOLE LWB LAT 2007 Mare bay F: Valdajs
M: Lazda
O: Dace Samusa
B: Dace Samusa
none
120.

13

VALSAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2008 Gleiding dun F: Olimpas
M: Venera
O: Bartas Pocius
B: Bartas Pocius
LTU005170073308 017610
121.

10

VENDI' S Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Mare chestnut F: Mistyk
M: Venera
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
122.

106

WALGIRIJA Latvian Warm Blood LAT 2014 Mare grey/171 F: Aromāts
M: Quick Star
O: Z/S Akoti
B: Z/S Akoti
None
123.

57

WIDIUSZ Wielska Polska POL 2014 Gleiding bay F: Alamzor Z
M: Rabiatos Z
O: Iginas Macevičius
B: None
None
124.

112

ŽIRMŪNAS Žemaitukas LTU 2012 Stalion other/kuc:137 F: Žaibas
M: Kena
O: LSMUGI
B: LSMUGI
LTU003210086312
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
80
SUM:
80.00
Arhipova Anna RIT Team
70
SUM:
70.00
Avkštola Nikola Z/S Tīraines staļļi
10
20
20
SUM:
50.00
Babrauskas Rimantas Všį Convivo laisvalaikio centras
40
50
SUM:
90.00
Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
30
SUM:
30.00
Bataitis Aivaras -
100
SUM:
100.00
Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
20
SUM:
20.00
Freiberga Anete Saldus JK
40
SUM:
40.00
Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
15
SUM:
15.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
130
60
70
30
100
40
170
SUM:
600.00
Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
30
130
100
SUM:
260.00
Jokubaitis Naglis SK Audruvis
50
15
20
SUM:
85.00
Krastiņa Heidija Saldus JK
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Kukule Sandra Sandore Baltic Equestrian Team
10
SUM:
10.00
Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
40
SUM:
40.00
Pakalniškytė Eglė Paringuvio ūkis
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
40
SUM:
40.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
170
40
SUM:
210.00
Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
170
20
20
SUM:
210.00
Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
30
SUM:
30.00
Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
60
40
SUM:
100.00
Pocius Viktoras VŠĮ„Rietavo žirgynas“
40
SUM:
40.00
Prikockas Sigitas Pužausku Žirgai
80
SUM:
80.00
Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
50
SUM:
50.00
Reznuka Tatjana
20
SUM:
20.00
Šeškas Mantas Happy horse
30
SUM:
30.00
Shakurov Alexander Riga Rider's Club
120
20
30
SUM:
170.00
Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
50
50
60
30
250
SUM:
440.00
Tomasa Marta Lielceri
15
SUM:
15.00
Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
80
20
SUM:
100.00
Veckaitė Rugilė sk ,,Pasaga
10
SUM:
10.00
Veckaitė Ugnė sk ,,Pasaga
80
SUM:
80.00
Veckaitė Viktorija sk ,,Pasaga
15
SUM:
15.00
Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
15
30
20
SUM:
65.00
Vismerytė Evita JSK Ties Baltija
30
70
SUM:
100.00
Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
20
20
10
20
SUM:
70.00
Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
15
50
SUM:
65.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamoviča Una
JSK Kriķi
REVIJA (93)
2018-11-17
1
80
2018-11-17
26
Ansone Lunda
JSK Princis
2018-11-17
8
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
FOR SALE (128)
2018-11-18
3
70
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
2018-11-17
2
2018-11-17
20
Avkštola Nikola
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
CASSIO (25)
2018-11-17
5
10
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-18
4
20
2018-11-18
5
20
Babrauskas Rimantas
Všį Convivo laisvalaikio centras
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
DEXTER (39)
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
4
40
LUMOS (40)
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
3
50
Bagarauskas Domantas
Jusaičių žirgai
TEO (16)
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-17
4
30
2018-11-18
10
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-18
16
2018-11-18
6
NUMAS (18)
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
13
Bataitis Aivaras
-
DOBILAS (88)
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-17
2
100
Bergmane Sendija
Atena JSK
AMARANTH (107)
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-17
27
Bertašiūtė Karolina
S/K Audruvis
TEMZA (1)
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-18
10
Beržonskytė Aistė
PVhorses
CARISMA (21)
2018-11-17
27
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-18
17
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
2018-11-18
23
CASINA (20)
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-17
25
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
CASCARA (11)
2018-11-17
4
20
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-18
6
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-17
14
Buivydaitė Evelina
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
GUČIS (90)
2018-11-17
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-18
6
NIRVANA (23)
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-18
10
Dominauskaitė Gabrielė
TORINO (124)
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-17
6
Freiberga Anete
Saldus JK
2018-11-17
1
2018-11-17
1
40
2018-11-18
1
2018-11-18
15
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
CEILONA (36)
2018-11-17
23
2018-11-17
25
2018-11-18
19
2018-11-18
10
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-18
4
15
2018-11-18
13
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2018-11-17
1
130
2018-11-17
3
60
2018-11-18
2
70
2018-11-18
10
2018-11-17
23
2018-11-18
14
2018-11-18
3
30
2018-11-17
2
100
2018-11-17
4
40
2018-11-18
1
170
2018-11-18
6
Grundštoka Sintija
JSK Princis
CREMONA (115)
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-17
19
CORENTS (125)
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-17
26
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
CALVIN (26)
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-18
5
30
CENDILA (27)
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-18
1
130
PERLOJA (28)
2018-11-17
20
2018-11-18
2
100
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
9
Janulytė Laura
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
GUČIS (90)
2018-11-17
Janušonytė Rūta
Molainių žirgynas
PARIS (84)
2018-11-18
5
2018-11-18
21
Jokubaitis Naglis
SK Audruvis
ROSTOK (73)
2018-11-17
2
50
2018-11-17
20
2018-11-18
3
15
2018-11-18
4
20
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (89)
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
22
2018-11-18
13
Kārkliņa Nellija Anna
Veti Avtive
FORTŪNA (108)
2018-11-18
7
Kazlauskytė Rusnė
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
PANTERA (91)
2018-11-17
6
Klumbienė Rita
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
RAJA (12)
2018-11-18
20
2018-11-18
12
Krastiņa Heidija
Saldus JK
2018-11-17
3
15
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-18
4
15
2018-11-18
Kukule Sandra Sandore
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-18
18
LOREAL (109)
2018-11-17
5
10
2018-11-18
24
Leinerte Laura Luize
Riga Rider’s club
CHUANAS (30)
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
12
PASSO (32)
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-18
7
2018-11-18
14
Līne Anna
Tīraines staļļi
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-18
6
2018-11-18
17
Macevičius Iginas
SK Audruvis
CAMPINO (54)
2018-11-17
8
2018-11-18
6
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-18
18
DIAMOND (56)
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
14
WIDIUSZ (57)
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-18
12
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-17
8
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2018-11-17
4
40
2018-11-18
7
Pakalniškytė Eglė
Paringuvio ūkis
2018-11-17
4
20
2018-11-18
16
COOKIE (71)
2018-11-17
5
20
2018-11-18
7
2018-11-18
9
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NILDANS (116)
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-17
12
LIBERTS (117)
2018-11-17
18
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
NEPALS (120)
2018-11-17
1
40
2018-11-17
17
PANDORS (121)
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-17
20
Pētersons Pēteris
JSK Princis
PRINCE (118)
2018-11-17
3
2018-11-17
6
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2018-11-17
1
170
2018-11-18
11
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-18
12
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
4
40
2018-11-17
22
2018-11-18
11
2018-11-17
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-18
16
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-18
8
LEILA (50)
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-18
15
2018-11-17
1
170
2018-11-18
7
2018-11-17
13
LUIZA (52)
2018-11-17
5
20
2018-11-18
2
20
Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra
Audruvis
CASPIAN (65)
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
3
30
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
8
Petravičiūtė Rugilė
Horsemarket
ENJOY (69)
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-17
11
Piekuse Anita
Veti Active
SABRINA (110)
2018-11-18
6
Pociūnaitė Justė
SK Audruvis
BLANSA (44)
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-18
11
2018-11-17
20
2018-11-18
14
2018-11-17
3
60
2018-11-17
9
2018-11-18
21
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-18
1
40
2018-11-17
9
Pocius Bartas
Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
VALSAS (13)
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-18
15
Pocius Viktoras
VŠĮ„Rietavo žirgynas“
2018-11-18
1
40
2018-11-18
8
Prikockas Sigitas
Pužausku Žirgai
Sofia (126)
2018-11-18
1
80
2018-11-18
14
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
LOREAL (113)
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-18
8
Rečiūnaitė Justina
Hobby horse
2018-11-17
14
2018-11-17
3
50
2018-11-18
12
Reznuka Tatjana
ARRIBAS T (127)
2018-11-18
5
20
Rudžinskaitė Dominyka
PVhorses
FĖJA (66)
2018-11-18
8
2018-11-18
17
Rulevičiūtė Miglė
JSK Ties Baltija
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-17
Šalkutė Medėja
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
PANTERA (91)
2018-11-17
21
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
WALGIRIJA (106)
2018-11-17
11
Šeškas Mantas
Happy horse
KANSAS (42)
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-17
5
30
Shakurov Alexander
Riga Rider's Club
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-18
2
120
2018-11-18
5
20
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-17
24
2018-11-18
19
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-18
4
30
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
KOLIBRI (123)
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-17
18
Siliņš Guntars
Mežstrazdiņi
HIALTA (63)
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-18
17
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-18
7
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
UNIQUE (97)
2018-11-17
16
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
9
KENIA (98)
2018-11-17
2
50
2018-11-17
13
2018-11-18
18
CEDRICK (99)
2018-11-17
15
2018-11-17
21
2018-11-18
2
50
2018-11-18
15
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
3
60
CASCAYA N (101)
2018-11-17
5
30
2018-11-18
8
CON X (102)
2018-11-17
6
2018-11-18
1
250
SHELBY (103)
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-18
9
DANGĖ-S (104)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
20
Skėrys Laimondas
Horsemarket
2018-11-17
19
2018-11-18
8
2018-11-17
11
2018-11-18
13
2018-11-17
12
2018-11-18
20
LOLOLA (5)
2018-11-17
4
2018-11-18
10
Stankevičiūtė Kijera
SK Audruvis
BETTE (82)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
3
2018-11-18
6
2018-11-17
Šveistytė Ugnė
LSMU GI
KALMANAS (111)
2018-11-18
4
2018-11-18
7
2018-11-18
2
2018-11-18
9
Tomasa Marta
Lielceri
LORD N (43)
2018-11-17
10
2018-11-17
4
15
Vārna Annija
JSK Kriķi
CANDY (92)
2018-11-17
1
80
2018-11-17
5
20
2018-11-18
REVIJA (93)
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
18
Veckaitė Rugilė
sk ,,Pasaga
2018-11-18
5
10
2018-11-18
15
Veckaitė Ugnė
sk ,,Pasaga
2018-11-18
19
2018-11-18
7
FILA (9)
2018-11-18
16
2018-11-18
1
80
Veckaitė Viktorija
sk ,,Pasaga
BLICAS (6)
2018-11-18
3
15
2018-11-18
21
BRAVO (7)
2018-11-18
Venciūtė Gabija
Bitaičių žirgai
QUEEN B (24)
2018-11-17
7
2018-11-18
8
2018-11-18
16
Vildava Marta
JSK Princis
MILKY WAY (114)
2018-11-17
5
2018-11-17
7
Viskantaitė Ieva
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2018-11-17
4
15
2018-11-17
3
30
2018-11-18
2
20
2018-11-18
8
Vismerytė Evita
JSK Ties Baltija
2018-11-17
3
30
2018-11-17
2
70
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
HOMETAS (14)
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
13
TIK TAK (67)
2018-11-17
23
2018-11-17
25
2018-11-18
22
GERNINI (68)
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-17
17
2018-11-18
11
Zeberga Jana
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-11-17
2
20
2018-11-17
2
20
2018-11-18
5
10
2018-11-18
5
20
Zigmantavičiūtė Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2018-11-17
3
15
2018-11-17
18
2018-11-18
2
50
2018-11-18
11

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 124

The sum of prizes: 3 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl