Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvio Halloween Taurė 2018
SK Audruvis , 2018-11-03/04

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abromaitė Rugilė Zigmo žirgai
none
2. Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
2001 (J.)
None
3. Andersone Sabine ZS Lielceri
S
None
4. Ansone Kate xx
S
xx
5. Araja Adriana Anna Sport De Lux
2004 (JM.)
xx
6. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
7. Astrauskaitė Kornelija Audruvis Sport Horses
2001 (J.)
None
8. Avkštola Nikola Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2006 (JM.)
none
9. Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
1999 (MJ.)
none
10. Bajelytė Gintarė PVhorses
2006 (JM.)
-
11. Baužaitė Augustė Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras / jojimo klubas Mikadoras
2008 (Mł.)
None
12. Berkova Darja Z/S Tīraines staļli
2001 (J.)
none
13. Bertašiūtė Karolina Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
14. Bertrama Beate Temperaments
S
none
15. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
1999 (MJ.)
ne
16. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
17. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (J.)
60009300559
18. Burbaitė Justina PVhorses
2005 (JM.)
-
19. Buzas Andrius .
2010 (Mł.)
1
20. Čakstiņa Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
2004 (JM.)
170506-21640
21. Egendorfa Unda Equestrian sports club Demora
S
290892-11639
22. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
23. Feldmane Annija Kriķi
2004 (JM.)
none
24. Fiodorovaitė Laura Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
25. Freiberga Anete Saldus JK
2008 (Mł.)
-
26. Galdikaitė Milda Zigmo žirgai
S
None
27. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
28. Grundštoka Sintija JSK Princis
1
29. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
30. Jokubaitis Darius
31. Jokubaitis Naglis Audruvis
2000 (J.)
none
32. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
33. Juodpalis Vilius Žagarės kentaurai
2000 (J.)
Ne
34. Kaimiņa Elīna SIA Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
1998 (MJ.)
none
35. Kalačiovaitė Kotryna Aukštaitijos žirgynas
S
None
36. Kalniņa Kristija Anna “Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs”
2005 (JM.)
None
37. Katkovska Ance Anna Young Rider's School
2005 (JM.)
none
38. Kauliņa Laura Adwenture Ride
2001 (J.)
none
39. Kausiņa Samanta Equestrian sports club Demora
2002 (J.)
260902-21654
40. Kisiela Beatrise JSS kleisti
2005 (JM.)
None
41. Kisielienė Ingrida KURTUVA
S
none
42. Krastiņa Heidija Saldus JK
2003 (JM.)
-
43. Krūmiņa Liene JJS (Young riders school)
1999 (MJ.)
none
44. Kvaščevičiūtė Skaistė Hobby Horse
1999 (MJ.)
nonee
45. Labenskyte Ieva Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
None
46. Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
2001 (J.)
none
47. Leinerte Laura Luize Baltic Equestrian Team
2003 (JM.)
none
10110957
48. Macevičius Iginas Sk Audruvis
123
49. Malinauskaitė Gintarė Hobby Horse
S
nonee
50. Marčenkova Nikola Memeles Riding sports club
2005 (JM.)
None
51. Miežytė Dovilė KURTUVA
2000 (J.)
none
52. Mikėnas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
53. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
54. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
55. Nikrence Kerija Liva Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2007 (Mł.)
none
56. Orlando Zaklina Sport De Lux
2004 (JM.)
xx
57. Pakalniškytė Eglė Paringuvio ūkis
00
58. Palma Guna Sport De Lux
2008 (Mł.)
xx
59. Palma Rēzija Sport De Lux
2003 (JM.)
xx
60. Paulauskaitė Monika Hobby Horse
2000 (J.)
None
61. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
62. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
1
63. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
64. Petraitis Kristupas Audruvis
S
none
65. Petraitis Matas Sk Audruvis
S
None
66. Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
2005 (JM.)
None
67. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (JM.)
n
68. Petrovas Andrius
69. Pociūnaitė Justė Sk Audruvis
S
+37069918307
70. Pocius Bartas Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
S
ne
71. Pocius Viktoras VŠĮ„Rietavo žirgynas“
2003 (JM.)
none
72. Popel Vadim
73. Popova Anastasija Z/S Tiraines staļļi
S
none
74. Prikockas Sigitas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
75. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
76. Reinholde Elizabete Young Riders school
1999 (MJ.)
none
77. Rulevičiūtė Miglė JSK Ties Baltija
S
none
78. Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (Mł.)
LV4775143
79. Sergejeva Anna “Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs”
2004 (JM.)
None
80. Šeškas Tadas Zigmo žirgai
S
11250595
81. Shakurov Alexander Riga Rider's Club
S
none
10011036
82. Sirutavičiūtė Monika Andrius Petrovas team
S
none
83. Stonkus Artūras Equestrian sports club Demora
S
090275-18012
84. Suško Evita PVhorses
2010 (Mł.)
ne
85. Šveistytė Ugnė LSMU GI
2003 (JM.)
none
86. Ulevičiūtė Greta Zigmo žirgai
2004 (JM.)
None
87. Uogela Linas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras / jojimo klubas Mikadoras
2001 (J.)
none
88. Užgalytė Ugnė PVhorses
2003 (JM.)
ne
89. Vaičėnaitė Lina Ritos Gendvilaitės žirgai
2000 (J.)
None
90. Vārna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
91. Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
S
None
92. Vasiljeva Guna JJS
S
none
10123363
93. Vaskunaite Tija Convivo LC
2006 (JM.)
none
94. Veckaitė Rugilė sk ,,Pasaga
2000 (J.)
-
95. Veckaitė Ugnė sk ,,Pasaga
2003 (JM.)
-
96. Veckaitė Viktorija sk ,,Pasaga
1999 (MJ.)
none
97. Vilčinskas Modestas Horsemarket
2003 (JM.)
.
98. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
1
99. Viršilaitė Agota Zigmo žirgai
none
100. Vismerytė Evita
101. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
102. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (JM.)
none
103. Zalte Tereze SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni
S
none
104. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (JM.)
none
105. Zumente Aleksandra Sport De Lux
2003 (JM.)
281103-21492
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

141

ABU DABI Latvian LAT 2007 Gleiding F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Ni
none
2.

143

ADRIA LT LTU 2011 Mare darkbay F: Centuryo
M: Argentinus
O: T.Seskas
B: G.Valiulis
none
3.

53

AKAPELLA LWB LAT 2009 Mare bay F: Armani
M: Palma
O: Jolanta Beržonskienė
B: Aiga Lutere
LV 001900000026
4.

17

ALI BABA MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2010 Gleiding bay F: Alegro
M: Buchta
O: Dovilė Miežytė
B: Marius Grūdė
LTU005170007910
5.

37

ALTER EGO LS LAT 2012 Stalion white F: Acobat III
M: Lorinda
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
LV001000001701
6.

7

AMARILLA ROSE Oldenburg GER 2006 Mare darkbay/- F: Amorado
M: Rosenfee
O: A.Rudzite
B: Arno Ballerman
None
7.

113

ANDORS Latvijas LAT 2010 Gleiding bay F: Avellynus
M: Dodija
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: Tervete
428001000000470
8.

18

ASHLEY Mecklenburg GER 2001 Mare bay F: Anrit
M: Internista
O: Ingrida Kisielienė
B: Kramp Harry
DE427 270445201
9.

93

AVOKADO Latvian LAT 2009 Gleiding darkbay F: Avogardo
M: Kapriole
O: Kristaps Kalniņš
B: ZS” Priedītes”
None
10.

90

AWELINA LAT LAT 2014 Mare grey F: Abaco
M: Lilī
O: Elīna Kaimiņa
B: LAT
none
11.

134

BACARDI BOY Baltic Hanover LTU 2011 Gleiding bay F: Bacardi
M: Sara
O: D. Grauželytė
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490035510 LTU006490035510 none
12.

75

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
13.

50

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
O: S. Hollmann
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490059214
14.

6

BEAUTY GIRL Danskvarmblod DEN 2012 Mare chestnut F: Bøgegårdens Boney M
M: Chila E
O: S. Petraitis
B: Tommy Borger Jensen
None
15.

60

BLANSA BH LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Bacardi
M: Surprise
O: S. Petraitis
B: S.Petraitis
15445
16.

100

BLICAS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Boržomis
M: Sileka
O: Viktorija Veckaitė
B: -
none
17.

117

BRAVO BH LTU 2013 Gleiding bay F: Boržomis
M: Era
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
18.

42

CABALETTA Springpferdezuchtverband Olden LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Collado
M: Atlanta
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
DE418181347808
19.

23

CAIROS LWB LAT 2012 Stalion bay F: Centuryo
M: Cairasine
O: Sergei Bertaitis
B: Zviedru Birzes zirgi
LV001000001820
20.

148

CALVIN BH LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Falco
M: Calvino Z
O: ///
B: D.Janciauskas
020344
21.

77

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
22.

67

CAMPINO BH LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut F: Cattio
M: Savana
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
23.

108

CANDY LS LAT 2013 Mare darkbay F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzētava
None
24.

49

CARISMA BH LTU 2013 Mare chestnut F: Kalanas
M: Donerhalda
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: Jolanta Beržonskienė
LTU006490049813
25.

74

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bianka
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
26.

63

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stalion chestnut F: Casall
M: Nizza VIII
O: S. Petraitis
B: G. E M. Roerink
None
27.

72

CARLORD XX POL 2009 Gleiding white F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
28.

8

CARLOS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gleiding grey F: Clintissimo Z
M: Goldfee
O: E. Treibergs
B: E. Hullen
none
29.

19

CARMA HOLST GER 2013 Mare chestnut F: Capo
M: Casco
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: Vokietija
DE421007094813
30.

12

CASCARA Holšteinu GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
O: Kreola Bilinskaitė
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
DE421000248809
31.

51

CASINA Oldenburger GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: S. and C. Stoevhase
DE 433332225013
32.

85

CASPIAN HOLS POL 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Cormint
M: None
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Germany
15443
33.

14

CASSIO Oldenburg GER 2008 Gleiding bay/165 F: Meras
M: Catoki
O: Agnese Avkštola
B: Vidmantas Staskevicius
none DE 433330127408
34.

64

CATTREPEL GO HOLS GER 2013 Stalion grey F: Clarimo Ask
M: BLUE J
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
35.

1

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
O: S. Puzauskas
B: S. Puzauskas
n/a
36.

11

CELINE DION Unknown POL 2011 Mare white F: unknown
M: unknown
O: Tija Vaskunaite
B: unknown
none
37.

46

CENDILA HOLST GER 2011 Mare bay F: Centadel
M: AndiamoZ
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Gestute Lewitzp
DE418184051711
38.

109

CHACCOS'S GIRLSTAR PS Hannoveraner GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Chacco-Blue
M: Quoldas Girl
O: Gestut Lewitz
B: Gestut Lewitz
none
39.

133

CHAGALL BH LTU 2011 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: Cheres
M: Bagira
O: Vidmantas Staškevičius
B: Vidmantas Staškevičius
Ne 030694
40.

24

CHALOU Latvian Warmblood LAT 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Carpaccio II
M: Fiesta
O: Ingus Akolovs
B: Indra Neretniece
428001900000688
41.

82

CHANDRA H XX POL 2002 Mare other F: xx
M: xx
O: Kate Ansone
B: xx
xx
42.

89

CHIARO DI LUNA LAT LAT 2014 Mare grey F: Caraoki
M: Lupe
O: Normunds Salmiņš
B: LAT
none
43.

43

CHUANAS LT LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Charzaj MG
M: Migracija
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
LTU005170154012
44.

123

CIPRA LAT LAT 2011 Mare grey F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Pedra
O: Aleksej Pravdin
B: SIA Princis
LV001000000716
45.

167

CISCO F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

78

CLAIR DE LUNE Holsteiner POL 2008 Stalion grey F: Contendor
M: L'Vienna
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: -
none
47.

32

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 - POL 2010 Mare bay F: -
M: -
O: Hobby Horse
B: -
-
48.

68

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY OLDEN DEU 2013 Gleiding grey F: Clarimo
M: V- Calibra
O: S. Petraitis
B: Herman Theiss
None
49.

116

COMPLIMENT Hosteiner NED 2009 Stalion grey F: Clinsmann
M: Vesana
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: Leenen Peter
DE421000530709
50.

110

CONROUET Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2010 Gleiding chestnut F: Conthargos
M: Danibou
O: Gestute Lewitz
B: Gestute Lewitz
none
51.

79

CONSENSUS Westfalian DEU 2010 Stalion grey F: Camax L
M: Hazienda
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: -
none
52.

73

CONTERINA XX POL 2009 Mare other F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
53.

81

CONTHAGRA Oldenburg POL 2009 Mare darkbay F: Conthargos
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
54.

131

CONTHARGOS BLUE Oldenburg GER 2010 Gleiding chestnut F: Conthargos
M: Penny Blue
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: -
none
55.

34

CONTOKI STAR - POL 2013 Mare bay F: -
M: -
O: Hobby Horse
B: -
-
56.

55

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Mare bay F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
O: E.P.
B: -
-
57.

35

CORADO - POL 2008 Gleiding white F: -
M: -
O: Hobby Horse
B: -
nonee
58.

59

CORNET'S CLOUD HOLS UKR 2014 Stalion grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quidam de ravel
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
59.

61

COUVAINS HOLS DEU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Chin Champ
M: Success II
O: S. Petraitis
B: Wieck Leonhard
None
60.

126

CREMONA PL POL 2014 Mare chestnut F: Larron
M: Calabresa
O: Sergejs Nabatnikov
B: Danilewicz Boleslaw
PL009640036114
61.

15

CRISTĀLS LV LAT 2007 Stalion grey F: Cattio
M: Puāra
O: Guna Vasiljeva
B: ZA Kocēni
none
62.

147

CUKADI - S Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 Gleiding bay F: Cunami - S
M: Mailunds Quintana Srar
O: Pužausku žirgai
B: S. Pužauskas
LTU005170152714
63.

136

CUNAMIS American Trotter LTU 2008 Gleiding darkbay F: cv
M: vc
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: xc
none
64.

94

DAKĀRA Latvian LAT 2003 Mare seal brown F: Donnerbube
M: Kadeta
O: SIA ”Mālnieki”
B: AS “Agrofirma Tērvete”
None
65.

95

DANCING GRACE Latvian LAT 2009 Mare other/kuc:148 F: Dancing Boss
M: Gerda
O: Velga Marčenkova
B: Velga Marčenkova
None
66.

92

DARTY LV LAT 2006 Mare darkbay F: De Fiero V.
M: Rotore
O: Beate Bertrama
B: Aija Maspāne
LV060028450008
67.

69

DIAMOND BH LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay F: Diarado
M: Casija
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
68.

56

DON AMIGO LTJ LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut F: Don Antonio Star
M: -
O: E.P.
B: -
-
69.

155

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cardento
M: Nimmedor
O: Laura Penele
B: T' Heechiems
none
70.

96

DŽONIJS PONY LAT 2012 Gleiding dun/kuc:115cm F: Džimijs
M: Jota
O: SIA ”Mālnieki”
B: SIA “Mālnieki”
None
71.

158

ECHO Trakehner LTU 2014 Stalion chestnut F: Chromas
M: Eglė
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none
72.

88

EKVATORIUS S Trakėnas LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut F: Ekvatorius
M: Tora
O: Daiva Petrovienė
B: -
LTU002520225109
73.

165

ELADA G LTU 2011 F: Queue Jump G
M:
O:
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
74.

166

ELTĖJA F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

135

ENJOY Hanover GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: -
-
76.

132

ERTHINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: PEDANA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: -
none
77.

140

EVELKA Trakehner LTU 2006 Mare black F: Gluchar
M: Elza
O: Milda Galdikaitė
B: Nemuno žirgynas
none
78.

22

FALKO TRK LAT 2005 Gleiding chestnut/166 F: Poet
M: Fantagira
O: Anitra Eglite
B: Juris Meznieks
LV060132150002 0000014585
79.

71

FELIX-EMAIRE XXX POL 2010 Gleiding black F: xxx
M: xxx
O: I. Zumente
B: xx
xx
80.

102

FILA BH LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Nilas
M: Faktūra
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
81.

163

FOLGAS G LTU 2011 F: Queue Jump G
M:
O:
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
82.

154

FOR SALE HANN GER 2010 Gleiding bay F: For Edition
M: El
O: RIT Team
B: Ger
0000
83.

150

GAAYA KWPN POL 2013 Mare seal brown F: Maaik
M: Goldora
O: A. Buzas
B: .
1
84.

84

GABI Mišrūnė LTU 2009 Mare chestnut F: Landgloras
M: Gražuolė
O: Rita Gendvilaitė
B: Rita Gendvilaitė
none
85.

54

GEIŠA LS LAT 2012 Mare grey F: Gaultjērs
M: Kaprīze
O: Liene Krūmiņa
B: ZA Kocēni
none
86.

106

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
O: Jan Ramstad
B: No
528003201104064
87.

115

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: P. J. H. Brouwers
528003201107630
88.

58

GLUOSNIS - LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
89.

38

GOLDFINGER B Koninklijke Vereniging Warmbl NED 2011 Stalion grey F: Cassini Gold
M: Weigela B
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
NL003201104425
90.

39

GRIETJE G Koninklijk Warmbloed Paardenst NED 2011 Mare bay F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Curike
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
NL003201108984
91.

145

HARIS LTJ LTU 2005 Gleiding grey F: Herbis-bei
M: kla
O: Austėja Žadeikytė
B: zxc
none
92.

152

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare bay F: Toulon
M: El
O: RIT Team
B: HOL
0000
93.

65

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
O: S. Petraitis
B: Alteveer Gem De Wolden
None
94.

105

HOMETAS Trakehner LTU 2007 Gleiding black F: Heleris
M: Hipé
O: Jan Ramstad
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520177007
95.

130

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 Stalion black F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: P.Jansen
1700039
96.

111

HUMPHRY KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding chestnut F: Ultimo
M: Angelien
O: Linda Ansule
B: A.J.Wielheesen
none
97.

119

INTO THE SKY OMHG KWPN NLD 2013 Gleiding bay F: Don diablo
M: -
O: Aukštaitijos žirgynas
B: -
None
98.

36

IRWINDS WINGS - POL 2008 Stalion bay F: -
M: -
O: Hobby Horse
B: -
none
99.

52

JOSCHKA V.SCHWANENSCHLAG Deutches Classic Pony GER 1999 Stalion chestnut/kuc: F: Jacob's Kroenung
M: Roda
O: Aistė Beržonskytė
B: B. Hildegard
DE 334347402499
100.

20

KALIPSĖ Trakehner LTU 2010 Mare chestnut F: Karatas
M: Kemi
O: Gita Opulskiene
B: UAB Vilniaus žirgynas
none LTU002520238210
101.

146

KALMANAS Žemaitukas LTU 2008 Stalion other/kuc: F: Klevas
M: Kamilija
O: LSMU GI
B: LSMU GI
LTU003210060908
102.

139

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 Gleiding darkbay F: N
M: N
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: B
none
103.

157

KIPRA LWB POL 2012 Mare chestnut F: Kiborgs
M: Poju
O: Laura Penele
B: .
LV001000001535
104.

91

KORIDA LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Dīva
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none
105.

86

LALIBELA LV LAT 2007 Mare grey F: Lord - Palaco
M: Lauja
O: K.Reinholde
B: LV
none
106.

4

LAMBO LSK LAT 2012 Gleiding palomino F: -
M: -
O: A.Popova
B: M.Pinte
none
107.

28

LĒDIJA LS LAT 2003 Mare bay F: Legato
M: Zefa
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
LV050178850011
108.

66

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay F: Lordano
M: Casija
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
109.

30

LEKSIJA LILŪ LS LAT 2007 Mare bay F: Pittegardens Limewald
M: Lēdija
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
LV050178850018
110.

112

LERIKONA Oldenburger Springpferd LAT 2012 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Rieta
O: SIA 3 Vītoli staļļi
B: SIA 3 Vītoli staļļi
none
111.

153

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
O: B.Lasevica
B: Felix Geffken
0000
112.

31

LORDANOS AS - POL 2003 Gleiding bay F: -
M: -
O: Hobby Horse
B: -
nonee
113.

9

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare white F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore
B: Sigitas Petraitis
None
114.

162

LOTUS G LTU F:
M:
O:
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
115.

62

LYJANERO OLD GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Lyjanero
M: Chico's boy
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
116.

5

MALBORO ZK Polish POL 2010 Gleiding grey F: Issos
M: Magnolia
O: S. Andersone
B: S. Andersone
PL616007590061710
117.

151

MENSON Mišrūnė LTU 2010 Mare bay F: --
M: Merlina
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: D. Žiukas
None
118.

48

MILEDI LJ LTU 2005 Mare piebald/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Jolanta Beržonskienė
B: Jolanta Beržonskienė
LTU005910007905
119.

127

MILKY WAY PONY LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/kuc: F: Amareto
M: Prērija
O: Liga Petersone
B: Marite Pinte
LV001000001807
120.

121

NEPALS LS LAT 2013 Gleiding bay F: Neapoļ
M: Ladiesman
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none
121.

122

NILANS LS LAT 2011 Gleiding bay F: Neapoļ
M: Leonie 18
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none
122.

124

NILDANS LAT LAT 2012 Stalion bay F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001436
123.

125

NOLDA LAT LAT 2012 Mare bay F: Neapoļ
M: Londa
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001438
124.

25

OCIANO Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2014 Gleiding grey F: Charmeur
M: Ocala L
O: Modestas Vilčinskas
B: .
.
125.

138

ODISĖJA NONE LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Stingas
M: Safari
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: Z.Šeškas
none
126.

160

PAKALNUTĖ Trakehner LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Chromas
M: Parabolė
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
LTU002520220709
127.

159

PANAMA Trakehner LTU 2014 Mare chestnut F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none
128.

120

PANDORS LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay F: Princis - Prince
M: Dollija
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none
129.

98

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey F: -
M: Sicilia
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
Ne
130.

173

PEDRO F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

47

PERLOJA TRAK LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Chromas
M: Preila
O: R.Bajorinas
B: R.Bajorinas
023046
132.

144

PIA Westfalia NLD 1997 Mare white F: N
M: N
O: Zigmo Zirgai
B: B
None
133.

118

PICASSO BH LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut F: Falco
M: Picarda
O: Laura Fiodorovaitė
B: Neringa Karalienė
none
134.

16

PIKAS G LTU LTU 2011 Gleiding bay F: Piccolino
M: Rizika G
O: D.Berkova
B: G.Gutkauskas
none
135.

171

QUADAFI G F:
M:
O:
B:
136.

164

QUARKAS G LTU 2011 F: Queue Jump G
M:
O:
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
137.

44

QUICK STAR Latvian Riding Horse LAT 2009 Mare white F: Upgrade
M: Gabija
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Z/s Akoti
LV046059250074
138.

114

RADISTAS Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2007 Gleiding darkbay F: Retro
M: Pupa
O: Miglė Rulevičiūtė
B: P. Milkintas
LTU005170094007
139.

21

RAPYRA-BEIRA BH LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Retro
M: Beira
O: Kazys Plesevičius
B: Pranas Milkintas
none
140.

29

RED GRACE LS LAT 2013 Mare bay F: Regress
M: Alise
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
428001900001096
141.

170

REMEMBER ME F:
M:
O:
B:
142.

107

REVIJA LS LAT 2008 Mare darkbay F: Salana-Radiants
M: Klasika
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
None
143.

76

RIGONDA XX POL 2010 Mare chestnut F: xx
M: xxx
O: Kate Ansone
B: xx
xx
144.

83

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Gleiding black F: Reglamentas
M: -
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
145.

142

SANREMO LTJ LTU 2008 Gleiding F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Monika Fiodorovienė
B: Ni
none
146.

26

SAPRĀTS Latvian Warmblood LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/168 cm F: Starts
M: Palma
O: Rolands Stivriņš
B: Inese Nagliņa
LV001000002300 428001000002300
147.

169

SHERLOCK F:
M:
O:
B:
148.

168

SHUGARKA F:
M:
O:
B:
149.

13

STRUX SHAKIRA ZP SWE 2007 Mare darkbay/kuc: F: Power Boy RP112
M: Saffran
O: J.Zeberga
B: Sweden
SE 43-07-1082
150.

3

TEMZA Mišrūnas LTU 2004 Mare chestnut/mk: F: -
M: -
O: Karolina Bertašiūtė
B: Virginija Budrienė
LTU008000012814 030045
151.

161

TEO Trakehner LTU 2006 Stalion bay F: Gluchar
M: Teorema
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none
152.

104

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
O: Jan Ramstad
B: V. Urbonavicius
LTU006490032840
153.

57

TRA-LA-LĀ PV LAT 2008 Gleiding other/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
154.

33

UNBELIEVABLE - GER 2014 Stalion grey F: Untouchable
M: -
O: Hobby Horse
B: Hobby Horse
-
155.

103

UTRAFAS Žemaitukai LTU 2012 Stalion bay F: Uostas
M: Tverė
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
156.

45

VALSAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2008 Gleiding dun F: Olimpas
M: Venera
O: Bartas Pocius
B: Bartas Pocius
LTU005170073308 017610
157.

101

VENDI' S Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Mare chestnut F: Mistyk
M: Venera
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
158.

27

VETO EST EST 2008 Gleiding bay/kuc:142cm F: Viks
M: Andra
O: Maira Čakstiņa
B: Maira Čakstiņa
233401000863708
159.

87

VETRA Lietuvos Jojamieji Mišrūnas LTU 2007 Mare black/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Z/s Viesturi
B: -
LTU005170114207 015652
160.

137

VINETU TRAK LTU 2013 Gleiding bay F: Araratas
M: Varjetė
O: T. Šeškas
B: Lietuvos žirgynas
None
161.

70

WIDIUSZ Wielska Polska POL 2014 Gleiding bay F: Alamzor Z
M: Rabiatos Z
O: Iginas Macevičius
B: None
None
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abromaitė Rugilė Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
170
SUM:
170.00
Andersone Sabine ZS Lielceri
15
SUM:
15.00
Araja Adriana Anna Sport De Lux
80
SUM:
80.00
Arhipova Anna RIT Team
70
SUM:
70.00
Astrauskaitė Kornelija Audruvis Sport Horses
15
SUM:
15.00
Avkštola Nikola Z/S Tīraines staļļi
40
SUM:
40.00
Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Baužaitė Augustė Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras / jojimo klubas Mikadoras
80
80
SUM:
160.00
Bertašiūtė Karolina Audruvis
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Bertrama Beate Temperaments
10
15
SUM:
25.00
Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
10
SUM:
10.00
Buzas Andrius .
170
SUM:
170.00
Čakstiņa Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
30
SUM:
30.00
Egendorfa Unda Equestrian sports club Demora
30
100
10
SUM:
140.00
Fiodorovaitė Laura Zigmo žirgai
100
20
250
SUM:
370.00
Galdikaitė Milda Zigmo žirgai
40
SUM:
40.00
Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
20
SUM:
20.00
Grundštoka Sintija JSK Princis
130
SUM:
130.00
Jokubaitis Naglis Audruvis
15
SUM:
15.00
Kalačiovaitė Kotryna Aukštaitijos žirgynas
30
SUM:
30.00
Kisiela Beatrise JSS kleisti
10
SUM:
10.00
Krastiņa Heidija Saldus JK
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Kvaščevičiūtė Skaistė Hobby Horse
250
30
SUM:
280.00
Labenskyte Ieva Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
40
SUM:
40.00
Leinerte Laura Luize Baltic Equestrian Team
15
40
SUM:
55.00
Malinauskaitė Gintarė Hobby Horse
30
SUM:
30.00
Marčenkova Nikola Memeles Riding sports club
20
SUM:
20.00
Mikėnas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
50
SUM:
50.00
Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
60
170
SUM:
230.00
Orlando Zaklina Sport De Lux
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Pakalniškytė Eglė Paringuvio ūkis
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Palma Rēzija Sport De Lux
15
10
SUM:
25.00
Paulauskaitė Monika Hobby Horse
70
50
20
SUM:
140.00
Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
20
SUM:
20.00
Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
50
SUM:
50.00
Petraitis Kristupas Audruvis
30
100
50
50
SUM:
230.00
Petraitis Matas Sk Audruvis
20
130
100
40
SUM:
290.00
Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
15
SUM:
15.00
Petrovas Andrius
50
20
80
80
30
SUM:
260.00
Pociūnaitė Justė Sk Audruvis
60
SUM:
60.00
Pocius Bartas Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
15
SUM:
15.00
Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Sergejeva Anna “Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs”
50
SUM:
50.00
Shakurov Alexander Riga Rider's Club
20
SUM:
20.00
Sirutavičiūtė Monika Andrius Petrovas team
15
10
SUM:
25.00
Stonkus Artūras Equestrian sports club Demora
15
40
SUM:
55.00
Uogela Linas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras / jojimo klubas Mikadoras
20
SUM:
20.00
Vārna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
30
SUM:
30.00
Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
170
30
SUM:
200.00
Vasiljeva Guna JJS
20
SUM:
20.00
Veckaitė Ugnė sk ,,Pasaga
20
SUM:
20.00
Viršilaitė Agota Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Vismerytė Evita
50
20
SUM:
70.00
Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
130
70
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abromaitė Rugilė
Zigmo žirgai
ODISĖJA (138)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
5
20
2018-11-04
5
2018-11-04
7
Adamoviča Una
JSK Kriķi
REVIJA (107)
2018-11-03
2
170
2018-11-03
16
Andersone Sabine
ZS Lielceri
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-04
4
15
Ansone Kate
xx
RIGONDA (76)
2018-11-03
16
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
20
Araja Adriana Anna
Sport De Lux
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
1
80
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
HEESAMAR (152)
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
LIVIANA (153)
2018-11-04
10
2018-11-04
9
FOR SALE (154)
2018-11-04
2
70
Astrauskaitė Kornelija
Audruvis Sport Horses
2018-11-03
3
15
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
Avkštola Nikola
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
CASSIO (14)
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-04
28
2018-11-03
1
40
2018-11-04
10
Bagarauskas Domantas
Jusaičių žirgai
ECHO (158)
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
18
PANAMA (159)
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-04
16
2018-11-03
3
30
2018-11-04
22
TEO (161)
2018-11-03
3
50
2018-11-04
Bajelytė Gintarė
PVhorses
MILEDI (48)
2018-11-04
14
Baužaitė Augustė
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras / jojimo klubas Mikadoras
MENSON (151)
2018-11-03
1
80
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-04
1
80
2018-11-04
7
Berkova Darja
Z/S Tīraines staļli
PIKAS G (16)
2018-11-03
25
2018-11-04
27
2018-11-04
10
Bertašiūtė Karolina
Audruvis
TEMZA (3)
2018-11-03
2
20
2018-11-04
2
20
Bertrama Beate
Temperaments
DARTY (92)
2018-11-03
5
10
2018-11-04
3
15
Beržonskytė Aistė
PVhorses
CARISMA (49)
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
13
2018-11-04
5
10
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
22
CASINA (51)
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-03
29
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
CASCARA (12)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-04
23
Burbaitė Justina
PVhorses
MILEDI (48)
2018-11-04
4
Buzas Andrius
.
GAAYA (150)
2018-11-03
1
170
2018-11-03
Čakstiņa Anna
Equestrian sports club Demora
VETO (27)
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-04
16
2018-11-04
3
30
Egendorfa Unda
Equestrian sports club Demora
LĒDIJA (28)
2018-11-03
5
30
2018-11-04
3
100
2018-11-03
13
2018-11-03
5
10
2018-11-04
10
2018-11-04
9
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
VINETU (137)
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
24
2018-11-04
26
2018-11-04
11
Feldmane Annija
Kriķi
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-04
6
Fiodorovaitė Laura
Zigmo žirgai
PICASSO (118)
2018-11-03
3
100
2018-11-04
25
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
23
SANREMO (142)
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
5
20
2018-11-04
1
250
2018-11-04
10
Freiberga Anete
Saldus JK
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
19
Galdikaitė Milda
Zigmo žirgai
EVELKA (140)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-04
1
40
2018-11-04
17
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
2
20
2018-11-04
11
Grundštoka Sintija
JSK Princis
CIPRA (123)
2018-11-04
1
130
2018-11-04
19
CREMONA (126)
2018-11-04
14
2018-11-04
16
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
CENDILA (46)
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-04
18
PERLOJA (47)
2018-11-03
16
2018-11-04
25
CALVIN (148)
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
22
ELTĖJA (166)
2018-11-03
31
2018-11-03
16
2018-11-04
11
Jokubaitis Darius
CISCO (167)
2018-11-03
Jokubaitis Naglis
Audruvis
ROSTOK (83)
2018-11-03
4
15
2018-11-04
15
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (98)
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
8
Juodpalis Vilius
Žagarės kentaurai
CHAGALL (133)
2018-11-03
30
2018-11-03
22
Kaimiņa Elīna
SIA Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-03
10
AWELINA (90)
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-03
KORIDA (91)
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
26
Kalačiovaitė Kotryna
Aukštaitijos žirgynas
2018-11-04
5
30
2018-11-04
20
Kalniņa Kristija Anna
“Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs”
AVOKADO (93)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-04
12
Katkovska Ance Anna
Young Rider's School
FALKO (22)
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-03
26
Kauliņa Laura
Adwenture Ride
CHALOU (24)
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-03
15
Kausiņa Samanta
Equestrian sports club Demora
LĒDIJA (28)
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-04
10
Kisiela Beatrise
JSS kleisti
2018-11-03
5
10
2018-11-03
33
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
23
Kisielienė Ingrida
KURTUVA
ASHLEY (18)
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-04
7
Krastiņa Heidija
Saldus JK
2018-11-03
3
30
2018-11-04
2
50
Krūmiņa Liene
JJS (Young riders school)
GEIŠA (54)
2018-11-03
13
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
24
Kvaščevičiūtė Skaistė
Hobby Horse
2018-11-03
1
250
2018-11-03
4
30
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-04
6
Labenskyte Ieva
Zigmo žirgai
KENTAS (139)
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
4
20
Laurus Linas
Zigmo žirgai
ABU DABI (141)
2018-11-03
1
40
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
6
Leinerte Laura Luize
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
14
CHUANAS (43)
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-03
4
15
2018-11-04
1
40
2018-11-04
26
Macevičius Iginas
Sk Audruvis
CAMPINO (67)
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-04
14
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-04
19
DIAMOND (69)
2018-11-03
30
2018-11-04
21
2018-11-03
WIDIUSZ (70)
2018-11-03
27
2018-11-04
24
Malinauskaitė Gintarė
Hobby Horse
2018-11-03
3
30
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-03
22
2018-11-03
19
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Marčenkova Nikola
Memeles Riding sports club
2018-11-03
2
2018-11-03
4
20
2018-11-03
4
2018-11-04
10
Miežytė Dovilė
KURTUVA
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
26
Mikėnas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
HOUGLAS (130)
2018-11-03
2
20
2018-11-04
3
15
2018-11-04
21
2018-11-03
19
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
14
ERTHINA (132)
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-03
27
2018-11-04
27
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-04
11
2018-11-03
24
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-04
2
50
2018-11-03
15
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2018-11-03
3
60
2018-11-04
1
170
Nikrence Kerija Liva
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
LAMBO (4)
2018-11-03
13
2018-11-04
12
Orlando Zaklina
Sport De Lux
2018-11-03
2
20
2018-11-03
26
2018-11-04
4
15
Pakalniškytė Eglė
Paringuvio ūkis
COOKIE (55)
2018-11-03
22
2018-11-03
4
40
2018-11-04
21
2018-11-03
1
40
2018-11-04
6
Palma Guna
Sport De Lux
CARLORD (72)
2018-11-04
Palma Rēzija
Sport De Lux
CARLORD (72)
2018-11-03
16
2018-11-03
3
15
2018-11-04
5
10
Paulauskaitė Monika
Hobby Horse
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-04
7
CORADO (35)
2018-11-03
2
70
2018-11-03
2
50
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-03
24
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-04
5
20
2018-11-04
9
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2018-11-04
5
20
KIPRA (157)
2018-11-04
22
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NILDANS (124)
2018-11-04
12
NOLDA (125)
2018-11-04
10
2018-11-04
20
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
PANDORS (120)
2018-11-04
3
50
2018-11-04
21
NEPALS (121)
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-04
27
NILANS (122)
2018-11-03
10
Petraitis Kristupas
Audruvis
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-04
17
2018-11-03
5
30
2018-11-04
2
100
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2
50
2018-11-04
3
50
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
10
Petraitis Matas
Sk Audruvis
2018-11-03
5
20
2018-11-04
1
130
2018-11-03
13
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-04
11
LEILA (66)
2018-11-03
2
100
2018-11-04
4
40
Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra
Audruvis
CASPIAN (85)
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-04
3
15
Petravičiūtė Rugilė
Horsemarket
ENJOY (135)
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-03
13
2018-11-04
17
Petrovas Andrius
SHUGARKA (168)
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-04
4
50
2018-11-04
15
SHERLOCK (169)
2018-11-03
22
2018-11-03
4
20
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-04
2018-11-03
1
80
2018-11-03
1
80
2018-11-04
4
30
Pociūnaitė Justė
Sk Audruvis
2018-11-03
10
BLANSA (60)
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-04
18
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-04
3
60
2018-11-03
13
2018-11-04
14
Pocius Bartas
Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
VALSAS (45)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-04
4
15
Pocius Viktoras
VŠĮ„Rietavo žirgynas“
2018-11-04
20
2018-11-04
15
Popel Vadim
LOTUS G (162)
2018-11-03
10
FOLGAS G (163)
2018-11-03
10
QUARKAS G (164)
2018-11-03
27
2018-11-04
29
ELADA G (165)
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-04
13
QUADAFI G (171)
2018-11-04
22
PEDRO (173)
2018-11-04
23
Popova Anastasija
Z/S Tiraines staļļi
LAMBO (4)
2018-11-03
10
2018-11-04
18
Prikockas Sigitas
Pužausku Žirgai
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
17
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-11-03
19
2018-11-04
3
30
2018-11-04
9
LOREAL (9)
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
7
Reinholde Elizabete
Young Riders school
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
7
Rulevičiūtė Miglė
JSK Ties Baltija
ANDORS (113)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
29
2018-11-04
30
RADISTAS (114)
2018-11-03
31
2018-11-03
29
2018-11-04
24
Salmiņa Anna
JSC ''Kaijas''
VETRA (87)
2018-11-03
3
2018-11-03
26
Sergejeva Anna
“Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs”
DAKĀRA (94)
2018-11-03
2
50
Šeškas Tadas
Zigmo žirgai
ADRIA (143)
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-04
19
2018-11-04
16
Shakurov Alexander
Riga Rider's Club
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
19
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-03
5
20
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
6
Sirutavičiūtė Monika
Andrius Petrovas team
2018-11-03
4
15
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-04
5
10
2018-11-04
20
Stonkus Artūras
Equestrian sports club Demora
2018-11-03
3
15
2018-11-04
1
40
2018-11-03
14
Suško Evita
PVhorses
2018-11-03
10
Šveistytė Ugnė
LSMU GI
KALMANAS (146)
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
15
Ulevičiūtė Greta
Zigmo žirgai
PIA (144)
2018-11-03
16
2018-11-04
17
2018-11-04
23
Uogela Linas
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras / jojimo klubas Mikadoras
CARMA (19)
2018-11-03
10
2018-11-03
4
20
2018-11-04
18
2018-11-04
13
2018-11-03
22
2018-11-03
32
2018-11-04
21
2018-11-04
31
Užgalytė Ugnė
PVhorses
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
Vaičėnaitė Lina
Ritos Gendvilaitės žirgai
GABI (84)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
Vārna Andis
Z/S “Lielceri “
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
25
CONROUET (110)
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
8
HUMPHRY (111)
2018-11-03
24
2018-11-04
5
30
LERIKONA (112)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-04
16
Vārna Annija
JSK Kriķi
REVIJA (107)
2018-11-04
2
170
2018-11-04
16
CANDY (108)
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
4
30
2018-11-04
19
2018-11-03
13
Vasiljeva Guna
JJS
2018-11-04
4
20
2018-11-04
10
Vaskunaite Tija
Convivo LC
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-04
30
2018-11-04
Veckaitė Rugilė
sk ,,Pasaga
VENDI' S (101)
2018-11-04
13
2018-11-04
17
Veckaitė Ugnė
sk ,,Pasaga
FILA (102)
2018-11-04
2
2018-11-04
6
UTRAFAS (103)
2018-11-04
25
2018-11-04
2
20
Veckaitė Viktorija
sk ,,Pasaga
BLICAS (100)
2018-11-04
9
BRAVO (117)
2018-11-04
13
Vilčinskas Modestas
Horsemarket
OCIANO (25)
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-03
19
2018-11-04
29
Vildava Marta
JSK Princis
MILKY WAY (127)
2018-11-04
15
2018-11-04
28
Viršilaitė Agota
Zigmo žirgai
CUNAMIS (136)
2018-11-03
5
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
3
2018-11-04
5
20
Vismerytė Evita
2018-11-03
4
50
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-04
5
20
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
TIK TAK (104)
2018-11-03
10
2018-11-03
25
2018-11-04
13
HOMETAS (105)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-04
15
GERNINI (106)
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
12
Žadeikytė Austėja
Zigmo žirgai
HARIS (145)
2018-11-03
1
130
2018-11-03
25
2018-11-04
2
70
2018-11-04
Zalte Tereze
SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni
CAIROS (23)
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-04
24
Zeberga Jana
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
9
Zumente Aleksandra
Sport De Lux
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-03
25
2018-11-04
2018-11-04

Number of Riders: 105

Number of Horses: 161

The sum of prizes: 4 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl