Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Indoor Champions Tour 2020 - Ist stage
SK Audruvis , 2020-02-29/2020-03-01

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Aleksandrova Ance Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2004 (J.)
-
2. Amontienė Rūta Žirgija
S
47901310379
3. Andersone Sabine ZS Lielceri
S
None
4. Arāja Adriāna Anna RJSK Sport De Lux
2004 (J.)
none
5. Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
S
0000
10112274
6. Avkštola Nikola D.G Horses
2006 (JM.)
none
7. Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
1999 (MJ.)
None
8. Baltrušaitytė Vitalija Vitalija
S
none
9. Bataitienė Greta EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
10. Bataitis Aivaras EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
11. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
None
12. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (MJ.)
None
13. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
1999 (MJ.)
ne
14. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
15. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
16. Bitvinskaitė Emilija Origonas
2002 (J.)
ne
17. Blažytė Ugnė Zigmo žirgai
S
none
18. Braknytė Adrija Origonas
2009 (Mł.)
none
19. Brālēna Odrija Roberta JJS
2007 (JM.)
-
20. Brokāne Baiba JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
21. Budrytė Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
22. Busa Elza JSK Īriss
2005 (JM.)
11050520121
23. Busa Mara JSK Īris
2007 (JM.)
110207-20106
-
24. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
25. Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
S
ne
26. Dage Liga Biedriba Usins
2005 (JM.)
none
27. Dankerte Evelina Z/S Lielceri
2008 (JM.)
none
28. Dubickaite Vaidile convivo
2002 (J.)
ne
29. Dukavičius Kęstutis
30. Dužinas Šarūnas Horsemarket
S
None
31. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
32. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
33. Fiodorovaitė Laura Horsemarket
2005 (JM.)
none
34. Gaigalas Kostas Nemuno Zirgynas
S
ne
35. Garbenis Žydrūnas Lyderis
S
none
36. Garbenis Žydrūnas Žora horses
2015 (Mł.)
n
37. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
38. Goštautaitė Ema Origonas
2000 (MJ.)
ne
39. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
40. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
41. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
S
none
42. Grosbaha Luīze AS Tērvete
2008 (JM.)
none
43. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
44. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
45. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G.Horses
S
None
46. Hehta Gabriela JSK Īriss
2008 (JM.)
-
-
47. Heislere Anna Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2005 (JM.)
-
48. Ivanauskaitė Elzė ZIGMO ŽIRGAI
2007 (JM.)
none
49. Ivanova Loreta JSK Princis
2009 (Mł.)
none
50. Ivanovaitė Šarūnė Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2003 (J.)
ne
51. Janavičius Ovidijus Smalininkų žirgai
S
none
52. Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
2002 (J.)
none
53. Jankauskas Tadas TRJSporthorses
S
none
54. Jaudženytė Saulė Žagarės kentaurai
2007 (JM.)
none
55. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
56. Juknienė Rūta Jk Kurtuva
S
none
57. Juodpalis Vilius Žagarės kentaurai
2000 (MJ.)
Ne
58. Jurcika Monta Latvia
2005 (JM.)
None
59. Jurgulytė Sofija Lietuvos zirgynas
2003 (J.)
Ne
60. Karklina Nellija Anna SB Veti Active
2007 (JM.)
None
61. Kliukaitė Giedrė Jusaičių žirgai
S
14906584
62. Knyvaitė Ugnė A. Petrovas team
2002 (J.)
ne
63. Knyvaite Ugne Andrius Petrovas Team
2002 (J.)
None
64. Krūmiņa Liene JSK Mustangs
1999 (MJ.)
-
65. Krūmiņa Līga JSK Atēna
S
None
66. Labenskyte Ieva Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
None
67. Laizans Nauris LAT
S
None
68. Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
2001 (MJ.)
none
69. Lehtsaar Berit Tartu Ratsakool
2001 (MJ.)
60107246022
70. Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
2003 (J.)
none
10110957
71. Leponiemi Anniina JSK Tērvete
S
none
72. Levcenoka Agate Princis JSK
2004 (J.)
none
73. Levickytė Austėja Zigmo Žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
74. Līne Emīlija D/G horses
2008 (JM.)
none
75. Lipšāns Kārlis Z/s Lielceri
2004 (J.)
140104-20031
76. Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
2004 (J.)
none
77. Lukytė Elėja Žirgija
S
49502031119
78. Macevičius Iginas Igis Audruvis
S
None
79. Mägi Anni Jahiratsu RSK
S
48908172723
80. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (J.)
17001
81. Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
S
10079996
10079996
82. Mardasaitė Eva JSK Happy horse
2002 (J.)
None
83. Medžinskaitė Aurelija JSK Ties Baltija
2011 (Mł.)
none
84. Mickevičiūtė Aprilė ZIGMO ŽIRGAI
2006 (JM.)
N
85. Mikėnas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
86. Milkintas Pranas UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
S
none
87. Mölder Jennifer Jahiratsu RSK
2008 (JM.)
none
88. Mölder Jessica Jahiratsu RSK
2004 (J.)
none
10179389
89. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
90. Neretnieks Kristaps BET
S
none
91. Nikrence Kerija Liva D/G horses
2007 (JM.)
none
92. Paananen Kati Joheka Team
S
None
93. Pareiza Monta Brocēnu un Saldus JK
1999 (MJ.)
-
94. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
95. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
96. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
.
97. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
98. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
none
99. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
-
100. Petraitis Matas Audruvis jojimo sporto clubas
None
10035569
101. Petrauskaitė Jorilė Origonas
2003 (J.)
ne
102. Petravičius Saulius horsemarket
S
none
103. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (J.)
n
104. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
105. Pilders Mārtiņš JSK Zagkalni
1999 (MJ.)
230399-10119
106. Pitrėnaitė Emanuela JSK “Happy horse”
2007 (JM.)
None
107. Plekavicius Ernestas -
2019 (Mł.)
ne
108. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
109. Poikane Dinija Z/s Lielceri
S
none
110. Puipaite Kamile
2001 (MJ.)
NONE
111. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
112. Ragovska Adele AS Tērvete
2004 (J.)
none
113. Rämä Heidi Tervete
S
None
114. Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
2002 (J.)
60208230226
115. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2019 (Mł.)
None
116. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2019 (Mł.)
None
117. Rimkevičius Trojus TR
2009 (Mł.)
None
118. Rozgaitė Nomeda Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
119. Šalkutė Medėja Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (JM.)
ne
120. Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (Mł.)
LV4775143
121. Samušytė Raimonda Nemuno zirgynas
S
ne
122. Šarka Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15023
10003114
123. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvis Sport Horses
S
none
124. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukio
S
38712041405
125. Seilius Aleksas ,,Paringuvis sport horses”
S
38712041405
126. Seilius Simas convivo
S
ne
127. Seilius Simas VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
128. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
129. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
130. Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
S
None
131. Sirutavičiūtė Monika Andrius Petrovas team
S
none
132. Sondore Sandra Baltic equestrian team
S
-
133. Stabina Annija Eliza RC Usins
2004 (J.)
PA0633408
134. Tamkevičiūtė Sandra JSK “Happy Horse”
S
None
135. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
136. Uogela Paulius Origonas
2006 (JM.)
ne
137. Urbonas Benas Malinausku zirgai
S
17006
138. Urbonas Konradas Malinauskų žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
139. Vakulenko Katya Audruvis
1999 (MJ.)
-
140. Valiulytė Adrija Zigmo Žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
141. Valuntaitė Monika Convivo
S
49608100630
142. Vasiliauskaitė Karolina Puntuko žirgai
S
none
143. Vasiliauskienė Inga Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
S
ne
144. Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (JM.)
LV5204888
145. Vaskunaite Tija Convivo LC
2006 (JM.)
none
146. Venciūtė Gabija Bitaičių žirgai
S
none
147. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
2006 (JM.)
None
148. Viršilaitė Agota Zigmo žirgai
2018 (Mł.)
none
149. Vismeryte Evita TB
2002 (J.)
none
150. Vitkauskaitė Austėja D.G. Horses
2004 (J.)
none
151. Yankovskaya Alexandra Z/S Lielceri
2005 (JM.)
none
152. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
153. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
154. Zavadskytė Eglė JSK Eskadronas
S
none
155. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (J.)
none
156. Zidele Anda Audruvis
2000 (MJ.)
none
157. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
None
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

252

ABSOLVENTS LAT LAT 2012 Gleiding grey/kuc:128 F: Amareto
M: Džipa
LV001000001808
2.

204

ABU DABI LATVIAN LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/165 F: Ni
M: Ni
none None
3.

216

AL CAPONE Estonian Sporthorse EST 2012 Gleiding grey/166 F: Agrovorm's Amerigo
M: Lavee
- 23300112A124111
4.

257

ALIBI LS LAT 2005 Mare bay/172 F: Aromats
M: Gabija
LV032836050026
5.

177

ALTAIRS LWB LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Alfanss
M: -
- -
6.

85

ALTAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/160 F: Aras
M: Felicija
LTU008000057614
7.

142

ANDIAGO Z ZANG NED 2014 Mare bay/. F: Andiamo Z
M: Celeste Z/Carthago
. .
8.

3

ARMANDA /// GER 2014 Mare bay///// F: //
M: ://
// ///
9.

74

ARRIBAS T RAITLANDER GER 2010 Gleiding grey/167 F: .
M: .
None .
10.

99

ASHLEY MECKLENBURG GER 2001 Mare bay/- F: Anrit
M: Internista
DE427 270445201
11.

57

BACARDI BOY BALTIC HANOVER LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/175 F: Bacardi
M: Sara
LTU006490035510 LTU006490035510
12.

221

BAILANDO BH LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/172 F: Borzomis
M: Reglaments
none .
13.

118

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
14.

144

BALOU BH LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/- F: Bedford
M: Metropolija
LTU006490055814 -
15.

105

BAMBINA HANOVER LTU 2009 Mare chestnut F: Bacardi
M: Citrina
LTU006490032409
16.

20

BARS LATVIAN LAT 2015 Gleiding bay/165 F: Bacardi Boy
M: Toarmina
None
17.

114

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/- F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
- -
18.

260

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/162 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
None LTU
19.

208

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
None N
20.

31

BEBE HOLSTEIN GER 2007 Mare darkbay/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
DE431310518207 104QA60
21.

185

BELA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare other F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
none
22.

141

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 Mare bay/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
23.

78

BILDUKAS ŽEMAITUKAI LAT 2013 Gleiding seal brown/kuc:145 F: Biplanas
M: Daiga
none - -
24.

55

BONAPARDAS BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
LTU006490044012
25.

247

BOURBON I HOLST GER 2014 Gleiding other/none F: Baracuda
M: Quintero
none none
26.

172

CABALJERO STAR Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2007 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
LTU005170044007
27.

149

CADIZ FWB EST 2014 Gleiding bay/170cm F: Canabis Z
M: Latania Z
246001H00141606 246001H00141606
28.

153

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR N.SALMIŅŠ LAT 2008 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur (R.O.)
BE00700044579 UELN 056007000C44579
29.

148

CALINDA ESH EST 2015 Mare chestnut/170cm F: Canabis Z
M: Caralina
233001150293111 EE001002898
30.

49

CALLE 70 HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding darkbay/175 F: Cascari
M: Sienna
276421000183909 DE421000183909 105WD22
31.

113

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
32.

28

CAMBODSCHA HANNOVERANER GER 2014 Mare bay/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
DE431310706014 2764313107060149
33.

76

CANADA OLD LAT 2015 Mare bay/164 F: Conthagtos
M: Land Lover
None .
34.

249

CANDIDUS HOLST GER 2013 Stalion grey F: Cascor
M: Clearway
None
35.

198

CANDY LATVIAN LAT 2008 Gleiding chestnut/167 F: Carpaccio II
M: Demetra
LV060457550005 LV060457550005
36.

194

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
37.

197

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
38.

72

CARAMELLO 25 HOLS GER 2010 Gleiding grey/174 F: Cancara
M: Udina
None DE421000230410
39.

256

CARANSA LATV LAT 2012 Mare bay/none F: Carpaccio II
M: Anemone
none LV001900000609
40.

176

CARDEMON LWB LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/- F: Chicos Son
M: Fedijs
- -
41.

108

CARLA D’OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey/170 F: Coupe D’Or
M: Bianka
None -
42.

63

CARMA HOLSTEINER DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Capo
M: VB
None
43.

245

CASADRO VAN'T GELUTT Z ZANGERSHEID FIN 2010 Gleiding chestnut/186 F: Casado V'T Gelutt Z
M: Energy Van't Gelutt
056015Z55617810 056015Z55617810
44.

139

CASALLINO Holstein Warmblut LAT 25.05.2011 Gleiding bay/170 F: Casall Ask
M: Libertina B
none DE421000054811
45.

265

CASHMAN HANN DEU 2001 Gleiding bay/none F: Cashman
M: Hauptstutbuch Gerti
15044 DE431316838101 none
46.

140

CASINA OLDENBURGER GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
DE 433332225013
47.

131

CASPIAN HOLSTEINER GER 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Cormint
M: O-Capdepera
- DE421000088012
48.

61

CASQUETTA HOLSTEINER GER 2010 Mare bay/. F: Casquetto
M: Loranda I
DE421000342310
49.

46

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2009 Stalion bay/170 F: CORONAS
M: ANDIENA VH ASDONK ET Z
1700041 056015Z55683509
50.

53

CASSIO OLD LAT 2008 Gleiding bay/160 F: Catoki
M: Femide
none
51.

106

CATANGRO QUIZ POL LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/166 F: Corleolord L
M: -
none
52.

7

CATTREPEL GO HOLS GER 2013 Stalion grey F: Clarimo Ask
M: BLUE J
None
53.

196

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
n/a
54.

138

CENTURANO NRPS NED 2010 Gleiding bay/170 F: Canturano
M: Brenda
none 528008100196610
55.

179

CENTURIO DS GER 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cameo
M: Caretello B
none -
56.

167

CENTURIO CHAN MG Lithuanian Warmblood LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/176 F: Charzaj
M: Romantic Star
123 123
57.

258

CHAGALL BH LTU 2011 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: Cheres
M: Bagira
Ne 030694
58.

259

CHANDOR BH LTU 2011 F: CHERES
M: KAMITA
59.

40

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gleiding grey//// F: ///
M: :::
/// ///
60.

264

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLSTEIN DEU 2010 Gleiding grey F: none
M: none
none
61.

26

CHARMEUR LATVIAN LAT 2011 Gleiding grey/182 F: Corall
M: Hilarija
none
62.

192

CHARTAGINA OLDENBURGER LTU 2008.06.05 Mare seal brown/170 cm F: Ciacomo
M: Aronja
DE 433330127508 OLDENBURGER
63.

1

CHAZMIN LS LAT 2014 Mare grey/168 F: Consensus
M: Jasmin
LV001900001419 none
64.

205

CHITAS TRAK LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/166 F: Geopard
M: Herera
None None
65.

147

CHRESTABOLITO Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2001 Gleiding grey/170 F: Cassone
M: Kyra XXII
None LTU40023
66.

24

CIELAVA LS LAT 2012 Mare chestnut/165 F: Calliano
M: Kosmeja
- -
67.

67

CINCINATTI Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2009 Mare bay F: JK Horsetruck's Commanchi
M: Alletta V
056015Z55633509
68.

191

CINDERELA Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2013 Mare grey/, F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
DE421000140413
69.

110

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare grey/- F: Clarimo
M: Tonic
DE421000327009 -
70.

109

COLIBRI LS LAT 2011 Mare bay/167 cm F: Calliano
M: Burgosa
428001000001426 none
71.

230

COMPLEMENTO HANN GER 2004 Gleiding darkbay F: Contender
M: Voltina
none 102UT61
72.

248

CON X HOLSTEINER DEN 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Connor
M: Perle VI
DE421000208211
73.

35

CONGRATULATION /// GER 2015 Stalion bay///// F: ///
M: ///
/// ////
74.

5

CONTERINA HL LAT 2008 Mare bay/165 F: Contendro ll
M: Madeira lll
none -
75.

120

CONTHAGRA OLDENBURG POL 2009 Mare darkbay F: Conthargos
M: -
none
76.

115

CONTREMONT HOLSTEINER DEU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Crunch
M: Tara XV
none
77.

54

CORLANDER Deutsche Sportpferd LTU 2013 Stalion black/174 F: Calido I
M: Cassandra
None
78.

178

CORNELIUS LWB LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cornetus
M: Levantos I
- -
79.

121

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTPHALIAN UKR 2014 Stalion grey/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
none none
80.

193

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
81.

95

CORWINIO LAT LAT 2014 Stalion bay/168 F: Corrwico
M: LantonZ
//// ///
82.

90

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST LTU 2010 Gleiding dun/174 F: Cosido
M: Cantus
Aaa Aaa
83.

101

COSMIC MONSTER Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2011-06-10 Gleiding bay/- F: Carrico
M: Athena P
none DE421000048521
84.

151

COSMOS HOLSTEIN EST 2009 Gleiding white/170cm F: Carbano
M: Liberty
276410102033309 DE410102033309 106OJ68
85.

19

CRACKER BALTIC HN LAT 2015 Gleiding grey/168 F: Carleone
M: Banzuke
None None
86.

165

CRISTELLE MEKLENBURG GER 2014 Mare bay/172 F: Cristalo
M: Landgraf
123 123
87.

237

CUBUS ESH LAT 2014 Stalion bay/165 F: Wilander
M: Balva
None None
88.

41

CUCINELLI Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2015 Mare bay/167 F: Carleone
M: Cantana
LTU006490063015 033528
89.

212

CUKADI'S LTJ LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Cunami's
M: Kazkas
None None
90.

71

CULON Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 Gleiding grey/175 F: Corall
M: Legra
- -
91.

206

CUNAMIS American Trotter LTU 2008 Gleiding darkbay F: cv
M: vc
none
92.

34

DANCER GS Z Z BEL 2015 Stalion bay/--- F: --
M: ---
-- --
93.

17

DARK SILK HANOVERIU GER 2015 Mare bay/none F: Don Diarado
M: Sohe
none
94.

100

DEMONAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010-04-06 Gleiding black/160 F: Don Otello
M: Panama
LTU005170135110 022580
95.

32

DESIREE AM Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2014 Mare bay/166 F: Der Senaat 111
M: Cayenne Z
EE056216514 Zangersheide
96.

146

DEVILSTONE . LTU 2016 Gleiding piebald/. F: Dombras
M: Menson
. .
97.

112

DEXTER England Thoroughbred POL 2011 04 20 Gleiding bay/158 F: Soviet Star
M: Durova
616POL11007140T 472/2012
98.

174

DOBILAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
LTU002520230410
99.

38

DON AMIGO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Don Antonio Star De
M: Sicilia
None
100.

77

DON RUDY HANN NED 2014 Gleiding black/170 F: .
M: .
None .
101.

145

DONERHALDA BH LTU 2009 Mare chestnut/. F: Magnumas
M: Dispozicija
. .
102.

94

DONNERLORD LV LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/mk:0 F: Donnerbubbe 2
M: Denvera
LV001000002799 LV001000002799
103.

116

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
none
104.

242

DŽIMMIJS JUNIORS POK LAT 2013 Gleiding other/kuc:140 F: Džimmijs
M: Margo
none
105.

51

DZINTARS LWB LAT 2015 Gleiding black/160 F: None
M: None
None 428001000003044
106.

219

ECHO TRAKĖNAI LTU 2014 Stalion chestnut/163 F: Chromas
M: Eglė
none LTU002520280114
107.

122

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 Stalion bay/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Vivi
528003200919673 528003200919673
108.

175

EISAMNIEK KWPN NED 2009 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: Cellano
- -
109.

170

ELMĖ TRAKEHNER LTU 2014 Mare grey/- F: Eisfreund
M: Emisija
LTU002520272014
110.

188

ENJOY HANOVER GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
-
111.

87

ERTHINA KWPN LTU 2009 Mare darkbay/170 F: Carthino Z
M: Pedana
none none
112.

184

FARAHMEE KWPN NED 2010 Mare bay/165 F: Canturano
M: Amée
None 528003201008455
113.

190

FARGO LS LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/169 F: Friscati
M: Lady Gaga
LV001900001188 0000025838
114.

82

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
528003201002033
115.

157

FĪNIKSA LATVIAN LAT 2015 Mare chestnut/162 F: Fumo Twirre MP
M: Catalina
None None
116.

27

FIREBALL LTU JOJAMASIS LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/163 F: Mister X
M: Fiona
LTU008000001115 032616
117.

18

FOURCADE - LAT 2016 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Catalina
none
118.

22

FRANČESKA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 Mare bay/172 F: Friscati
M: Rešlija
None None
119.

225

FREDERYKAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: Fredis Star
M: Walina
ne LTU005170132709
120.

210

FUEGA LTJ LTU 2006 Mare darkbay/165 F: Rondo
M: Fabija
none none
121.

81

GALLANT DHH KW LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Corlando
M: Udassara
- -
122.

80

GAMMON- PAOLA KW NED 2011 Gleiding bay/166 F: Black Gammon
M: Baronet’s Paola
None None
123.

234

GAZELĖ LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare grey F: Edelveis
M: Gana
none
124.

89

GEIŠA LS LAT 2012 Mare grey/170 F: Gaultjērs
M: Kaprīze
- -
125.

42

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
528003201104064
126.

156

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
127.

33

GILMORE KWPN EST 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Verica’s Mida
EE528121511 KWPN
128.

130

GISBORNS LS LAT 2015 Gleiding bay/- F: Geliuss
M: Honda
- -
129.

39

GIVENCHY WV KWPN LTU 2011 Gleiding other/- F: Wizzerd WV
M: Cassidy
528003201106116 -
130.

261

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: BE Helena
None 528003201108640
131.

102

GOLDEN GLIDER England Thoroughbred IRL 2014 04 12 Gleiding chestnut/167cm F: Roderic O'Connor
M: Baileys Cream
372IRE45219001T 372IRE45219001T
132.

162

GREGORY GREEN X GER 2014 Gleiding bay/170 F: X
M: X
X C
133.

50

HAFELIS TRAKEHNER LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/168cm F: Eruditas
M: Harbina
None 026833
134.

235

HAITI WESTFALE LTU 2008 Mare bay/173 F: Baldini II
M: Hellana
Ne DE441411217708
135.

58

HALEY NONE EST 2015 Mare grey/kuc:142 F: none
M: eksootika
none
136.

233

HANDANAS TRAKENAS LTU 2011 Stalion other/168 F: Aladinas
M: hantera
ne ne
137.

199

HARIS LTJ LTU 2005 Gleiding grey F: Herbis-bei
M: kla
none
138.

30

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
None
139.

86

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare bay F: Toulon
M: El
0000
140.

132

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/165 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
- 528003201200787
141.

168

HIATAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2005 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Heleris
M: Hara
LTU002520145205 038454
142.

137

HIPERBOLĖ LT RIDING HORSE LTU 2014 Mare black/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Puriena
none 029596
143.

75

HOPPY W.D KWPN LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: .
M: .
None
144.

64

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 Stalion black F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
1700039
145.

129

HUGO LV LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: -
- -
146.

15

HUPSIS FINNHORSE FIN 2011 Stalion chestnut/mk:160 F: Joihuri
M: Läsiliina
246001S00111519 246001S00111519
147.

220

ICEMAN D Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gleiding bay/168 F: Iceber ST
M: Lord Z
none none
148.

143

INGA WLKP POL 2010 Mare bay/. F: Gluosnis xx
M: Irmia/Mywill
. .
149.

253

INVISIBLE KWPN NLD 2013 Gleiding other F: EL PRIMERO
M: RYkJE
None
150.

23

IRTIŠ - UKR 2013 Gleiding bay/167 F: Torrans
M: 1558 Iba
- -
151.

119

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare chestnut/- F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
- -
152.

250

JACKPOT Belgian Warmblood BEL 2009 Gleiding bay/170 F: None
M: None
None None
153.

48

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 Mare grey/175 F: l.b egle eye
M: Fatima Van Het Lindehof
none none
154.

69

JEWEL W KWPN NED 2014 Gleiding black F: El Primero
M: Forever W
528003201402108
155.

207

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 Gleiding darkbay/173 F: Kannan
M: First of ckf
None No
156.

240

KAMILLA LS LAT 2013 Mare bay/160 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
none
157.

200

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 Gleiding darkbay F: N
M: N
none
158.

125

KONKISTA PKZ HOLSTEINER GER 2012 Mare grey/- F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I
- -
159.

241

KONSUELA C LS LAT 2012 Mare grey/180 F: Centuryo
M: Kegija
none
160.

124

KORALL LS LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/166 F: Coleo
M: Aksioma
106BB74 -
161.

161

KORIDA BALTIC HANOVER LTU 2015-05-06 Mare bay/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvetė
None None
162.

244

KORIDA LS LAT 2006 Mare white/168 F: Calano ll
M: Digna
none
163.

217

KOSTA LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay/168 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Oga
LV016018750114 LV016018750114
164.

203

KROATIJA N LTU 2012 Mare bay/kuc:146 F: Žėrutis
M: Šarka
None None
165.

152

KRODERS LATVIAN LAT 2008 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: Colins
M: Rudze
none 0000019440
166.

160

KUBA LT RIDING HORSE LTU 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Calgo
M: Camore
none 034715
167.

103

KUBAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2009-12-24 Gleiding black/kuc:140 F: Karatas
M: Aguona
LTU003210071710 009885
168.

52

LADY GAGA LS LAT 2011 Mare chestnut/173 F: Vivaldī
M: Dakāra
LV001000001206 None
169.

224

LAISVĖ MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2011 Mare bay/175 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
ne LTU008000280411
170.

136

LANDO VB NED 2016 Gleiding bay/- F: Numero Uno
M: Reiminka
528003201603955 528003201603955
171.

68

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 Stalion bay/169 F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- 528003201605088
172.

227

LARGO MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/160 F: Labradoras II
M: Lochnesa II
ne LTU005170123612
173.

107

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
none -
174.

238

LEKANTO LS LAT 2011 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: Lagerfeld
M: Klaipēda
none
175.

66

LENOX B S CONVIVO LTU 2011 Gleiding darkbay/164 F: Lordano
M: Lordano
Ne Ne
176.

134

LEO VINTER LV LAT 2009 Stalion chestnut/170 F: Lear
M: Valfija
none LV060405850001
177.

56

LIFE IS LIFE DANSK VARMBLOD DEN 2007 Gleiding bay/- F: Linardo
M: Quisina Z
ne ne
178.

214

LILIONS LV LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/. F: Lacapo
M: Laroka
. .
179.

92

LIQUID GOLD W WESTF GER 2014 Mare chestnut/169 F: Light On
M: Hauqtstutbuch
DE441410885514 -
180.

98

LITTLE LADY Baltic Hanoveraner LTU 2013 Mare grey/164 F: Lordano
M: Cantana
LTU006490051213 0
181.

88

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
0000
182.

182

LOLLIPOP WESTFALIAN POL 2015 Gleiding grey/171 F: Almanzor L
M: La Toya
DE441411223315 DE441411223315
183.

180

LOREAL BH LTU 2011 Mare grey/- F: Lordanos
M: Surprise
- -
184.

6

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/167 F: Lordano
M: Sara
None -
185.

25

LUANDA OLDENBURGER LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Atlanta
DE 418180162310
186.

62

MENSON MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: Merlina
None
187.

60

MEREDITH Polish Warmblood LAT 2011 Mare bay/166 F: Imequyl
M: Markiza
None PL616009610094011
188.

8

MILTON VAN OVERIS Z BWP BEL 2011 Gleiding grey/- F: Mylord Carthago
M: Uthree Z
056015Z55642011
189.

73

MINKAKATINKA PONY LAT 2000 Mare bay/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
None . .
190.

209

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 Gleiding bay F: N
M: N
none
191.

21

NAUTILIUS LW LAT 2003 Gleiding other/170 F: Nostradamus
M: Tatra
None None
192.

83

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding darkbay/167 F: Nekton
M: Chello I
DE421000127109
193.

213

NEPALS LV LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
- -
194.

163

NEWCOMER Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2014 Gleiding black/170 F: Nixon
M: Elize Z
123 -
195.

251

NEXT STAR DR LAT 1997 Gleiding dun/kuc:. F: Next Star
M: ,
, .
196.

171

NIAGARA LATVIJAS LAT 2009 Mare bay/160 F: Nicky Das Bruyeres
M: Prince
428001000000080 0000020980
197.

45

NICA HOLŠTEINŲ DEU 2007 Mare other F: Nekton
M: Iris I
DE421000071108
198.

266

Nildans F:
M:
199.

93

NOTTING HILL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
None
200.

187

NUMO Danish Warmblood LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/. F: Nauma d’Auzay
M: Carrieco
None .
201.

37

NUTELA TRAKĖNAS LTU 2012 Mare bay/158 F: Chromas
M: Numija
None
202.

117

ONE DREAM PKZ BWB BEL 2014 Mare bay/- F: Cabrio van de Heffinck
M: Happy Girl van D’Abdijhoeve
- -
203.

158

OUINTES Danish Warmblood DEN 2014 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
204.

218

PAKALNUTĖ TRAKĖNAS LTU 2009 Mare bay/165 F: Chromas
M: Parabola
none LTU002520220709
205.

96

PALLADIUM KVJ WESTF UKR 2014 Stalion bay/168 F: Lancer III
M: Cornet Obelensky
-- ---
206.

123

PALMIRA 19 KWPN NED 18.05.2005 Mare bay/167 F: Flacedo
M: NODULIA
528210000734158 528210000734158
207.

231

PANAMA TRAKEHNER LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/167 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
None LTU002520279888
208.

232

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
LTU005170111311
209.

111

PASCAL Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding darkbay/- F: SHANDOR 34
M: PALETĖ
LTU005170102410
210.

97

PERLA LJ LTU 2013 Mare bay/172 F: Perlas
M: /
Qq //
211.

255

PICASSO BH LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut F: Falco
M: Picarda
none
212.

222

PICOBELLO VAN DE FRUITKORF BWP BEL 2015 Gleiding bay/169 F: Nabab de Reve
M: President
none .
213.

104

PIRAT POL PONY POL 2008 Gleiding bay/kuc: F: Gluosnis
M: Pipi
POL01360043708 POL01360043708
214.

70

PUOKŠTĖ TRK. LTU 2014 Mare grey/170 F: Eisfreund
M: Poezija
ne ne
215.

173

QINGI LI G LIET.JOJ. LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/. F: Queue-Jump-G
M: Camelia-G
LTU005170166215 .
216.

29

QUATTRA 14 HANNOWERIAN GER 2009 Mare bay/164 F: Quintender
M: Greta B
DE431310569909 DE431310569909 105LU08
217.

133

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANNOVER GER 2015 Stalion bay/169 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
- DE431315412515
218.

189

QUINCY Holsteiner Warmblood LTU 2010 Gleiding grey/- F: Quadros
M: Zita IX
none -
219.

127

RADIS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014-04-01 Gleiding chestnut/1.70 F: Rondo
M: Žvaigždūnė
LTU005170171114 033162
220.

44

RAELA E LAT 01.06.2007 Mare dun/kuc:129cm F: Rannik
M: Elo
233401000835607
221.

128

RAJUR EST PONY EST 2010 Stalion white/kuc:- F: Rosett
M: Roosi
- -
222.

211

RAPYRA BEIRA LTU LTU 2008 Mare bay/165 F: N
M: N
N N
223.

223

REGATA'S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Reglaments
M: Venera
LTU006490025007
224.

226

REGBIS MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/161 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
ne LTU008000068122
225.

159

REMEMBER ME Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut F: Rassvet
M: Palete
LTU005170116311
226.

262

RIO F:
M:
227.

16

RMF BELLA BALOUBET HOLST GER 2001 Gleiding grey/170 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Kapitola
None GBR40864
228.

166

SALIUNA Polish Warmblood POL 2014 Mare bay/160 F: Almanzor L
M: Stakkato
123 123
229.

202

SALSAS ARABIAN LTU 2008 Gleiding grey/220 F: Bosas
M: Sniegena
N N
230.

254

SANREMO LTJ LTU 2008 Gleiding F: Ni
M: Ni
none
231.

36

SANURA CASS Anglų Grynakraujis LTU 2008 Gleiding bay/167 F: Tabari
M: Asanine
None
232.

164

SELF LUCKY LV LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/169 F: Serrano
M: Love Story
none
233.

154

ŠEŠĖLIS APALOOSE LTU 2003 Gleiding appaloosa F: -
M: -
none
234.

267

SHUGARKA Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Shandor 34
M: Palet-P
LTU005170128112
235.

195

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
LV060006350006
236.

183

SIR STENOGRAPH HAN GER 2008 Stalion chestnut/- F: Stenograph
M: Acorado
- -
237.

236

SIR STENOGRAPH HANN LAT 2003 Stalion chestnut/- F: Stenograph
M: Ascona
- - -
238.

215

SKIPAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Shandor 34
M: Sachara
LTU005170154614
239.

150

SOLEI SOLEI ESH EST 2008 Mare black/mk:164 F: Spartacus
M: Aga Flamenco
233001080279111 ESHKS
240.

181

SPARKLING ZARA FWB FIN 2010 Mare black/165 F: For Enjoy Ask Z
M: Sonemare die Schöne
None
241.

169

STRUX SHAKIRA ZP SWE 2007 Mare darkbay/kuc: F: Power Boy RP112
M: Saffran
SE 43-07-1082
242.

126

TAIFŪNAS MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2012-03-07 Gleiding bay/1,70 F: -
M: -
LTU008000073312 035266
243.

43

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840
244.

59

TRIKK ESTONIA HORSE EST 28-03-2008 Stalion seal brown/kuc:143 F: trevor
M: tiksi
EE233118308 106ND66
245.

246

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Stalion darkbay F: Marino
M: Uptown Girl- Numero Uno
616009600113912
246.

65

UPS Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2015 Gleiding darkbay/167 F: Ultimo
M: Beele d aurel
056015z55751215 056015z55751215
247.

84

UZO DE LANDETTA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 Mare darkbay/170 F: Ukato
M: Libero H
8528212688483
248.

47

VENEZIO OF COCO OTHER FRA 2009 Gleiding other/169 F: Ogano sitte
M: Dolce vita of coco
105QL23 105QL23
249.

201

VENTA LTJ LTU 2013 Mare bay/168 F: Charmeur
M: Venita
N N
250.

239

VERDIS LJ LTU 2007 Gleiding bay F: Gvazdikas
M: Vimpa
None
251.

263

VERITAS TRAK LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/160 F: Eruditas
M: adefew
n n
252.

229

VIKINGAS LT JOJAMASIS LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Fredis Star
M: Walina
ne LTU005170133111
253.

243

VILJA'S CORNET BALLET QUEEN WESTAFALEN FIN 2015 Mare bay/175 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Lady Indian
276441410665615 276441410665615
254.

228

VIZIRIUS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2006-04-03 Gleiding bay/164 F: Olimpas
M: Vakancija
none LTU002520170606
255.

91

ZIBENS MAKVĪNS - LAT 2009 Gleiding black/kuc:115 F: -
M: -
None - -
256.

186

ŽIGOLETA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare chestnut/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
LTU005170118711
257.

135

ZO SPECIAL KWPN NED 2004 Stalion chestnut/168 F: Lupicor
M: Rachal M.D.M.
104AV22 -
258.

155

ZORRO KWPN NLD 2010 Stalion bay F: Zorro
M: Contact V/D
none
259.

79

ZWAROVSKI Z ZG BEL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Curana
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
60
90
SUM:
150.00
Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Braknytė Adrija Origonas
40
30
20
SUM:
90.00
Brālēna Odrija Roberta JJS
90
SUM:
90.00
Budrytė Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
60
60
60
SUM:
180.00
Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
20
SUM:
20.00
Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
50
120
70
25
SUM:
265.00
Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
40
SUM:
40.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
100
SUM:
100.00
Ivanauskaitė Elzė ZIGMO ŽIRGAI
40
SUM:
40.00
Knyvaitė Ugnė A. Petrovas team
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Laizans Nauris LAT
60
SUM:
60.00
Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
60
150
SUM:
210.00
Lehtsaar Berit Tartu Ratsakool
100
100
50
SUM:
250.00
Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
110
SUM:
110.00
Lipšāns Kārlis Z/s Lielceri
30
20
SUM:
50.00
Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
40
SUM:
40.00
Mardasaitė Eva JSK Happy horse
40
SUM:
40.00
Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
180
SUM:
180.00
Neretnieks Kristaps BET
50
SUM:
50.00
Nikrence Kerija Liva D/G horses
15
SUM:
15.00
Petraitis Matas Audruvis
25
70
180
SUM:
275.00
Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
120
SUM:
120.00
Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
20
SUM:
20.00
Seilius Aleksas ,,Paringuvis sport horses”
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
100
SUM:
100.00
Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
50
SUM:
50.00
Uogela Paulius Origonas
20
SUM:
20.00
Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
110
40
90
30
90
150
SUM:
510.00
Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aleksandrova Ance
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
RAJUR (128)
2020-02-29
8
2020-02-29
8
Amontienė Rūta
Žirgija
DEMONAS (100)
2020-02-29
55
2020-02-29
81
Andersone Sabine
ZS Lielceri
2020-02-29
48
Arāja Adriāna Anna
RJSK Sport De Lux
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
16
2020-03-01
2020-02-29
7
Arhipova Anna
Andrius Petrovas Team
2020-02-29
1
150
2020-03-01
6
ERTHINA (87)
2020-02-29
46
2020-02-29
34
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
LIVIANA (88)
2020-02-29
38
2020-02-29
5
2020-03-01
12
2020-03-01
4
Avkštola Nikola
D.G Horses
2020-02-29
34
2020-03-01
34
Bagarauskas Domantas
Jusaičių žirgai
ECHO (219)
2020-02-29
40
2020-03-01
50
PANAMA (231)
2020-02-29
8
2020-03-01
21
Baltrušaitytė Vitalija
Vitalija
2020-02-29
11
2020-02-29
Bataitienė Greta
EquiEarsLT
2020-02-29
11
Bataitis Aivaras
EquiEarsLT
2020-02-29
46
2020-02-29
56
DOBILAS (174)
2020-02-29
32
2020-02-29
28
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
MENSON (62)
2020-02-29
2
60
2020-03-01
1
90
2020-02-29
44
2020-03-01
36
Baužaitė Gabrielė
Mikadoras
CARMA (63)
2020-02-29
26
2020-03-01
15
2020-02-29
42
2020-03-01
50
Beržonskytė Aistė
PVhorses
BALOU (144)
2020-02-29
75
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
CASINA (140)
2020-02-29
70
2020-02-29
29
2020-03-01
20
ANDIAGO Z (142)
2020-02-29
26
INGA (143)
2020-02-29
48
BALOU (144)
2020-03-01
15
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
CUKADI'S (212)
2020-02-29
3
30
2020-02-29
4
30
2020-03-01
38
2020-03-01
Bitvinskaitė Emilija
Origonas
LAISVĖ (224)
2020-03-01
12
2020-02-29
10
Blažytė Ugnė
Zigmo žirgai
FUEGA (210)
2020-02-29
4
2020-02-29
7
2020-03-01
4
2020-03-01
18
Braknytė Adrija
Origonas
VIZIRIUS (228)
2020-03-01
17
2020-03-01
28
2020-02-29
2
40
VIKINGAS (229)
2020-03-01
3
30
2020-02-29
4
20
2020-03-01
31
Brālēna Odrija Roberta
JJS
IRTIŠ (23)
2020-02-29
11
2020-03-01
7
2020-03-01
46
2020-02-29
46
CIELAVA (24)
2020-02-29
1
90
2020-02-29
56
2020-03-01
27
Brokāne Baiba
JSK Princis
NEXT STAR (251)
2020-02-29
6
Budrytė Gerda
Zigmo Žirgai
2020-02-29
1
60
2020-02-29
69
2020-03-01
1
60
2020-03-01
2
60
Busa Elza
JSK Īriss
2020-02-29
15
2020-02-29
54
Busa Mara
JSK Īris
2020-02-29
3
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2020-02-29
52
2020-03-01
44
2020-02-29
34
2020-03-01
40
CRISTELLE (165)
2020-02-29
14
2020-03-01
27
SALIUNA (166)
2020-02-29
34
2020-03-01
50
Čičirkaitė Kamilė
Origonas
2020-03-01
6
2020-03-01
38
2020-02-29
5
20
Dage Liga
Biedriba Usins
KRODERS (152)
2020-02-29
14
2020-02-29
57
Dankerte Evelina
Z/S Lielceri
CASALLINO (139)
2020-02-29
24
Dubickaite Vaidile
convivo
2020-02-29
51
2020-03-01
11
2020-02-29
19
2020-02-29
54
2020-03-01
25
Dukavičius Kęstutis
CASHMAN (265)
2020-02-29
25
2020-03-01
33
Dužinas Šarūnas
Horsemarket
INVISIBLE (253)
2020-02-29
72
2020-03-01
19
2020-03-01
13
Egle Kristine
TOP SPORT
2020-02-29
5
50
2020-03-01
3
120
2020-02-29
3
70
2020-03-01
5
25
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2020-02-29
32
2020-02-29
37
2020-03-01
3
40
2020-03-01
24
Fiodorovaitė Laura
Horsemarket
SANREMO (254)
2020-02-29
23
2020-02-29
37
2020-03-01
30
PICASSO (255)
2020-02-29
66
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
23
Gaigalas Kostas
Nemuno Zirgynas
JEWEL W (69)
2020-02-29
25
Garbenis Žydrūnas
Lyderis
2020-02-29
32
2020-02-29
48
2020-03-01
51
2020-03-01
2020-02-29
49
2020-02-29
76
2020-03-01
Garbenis Žydrūnas
Žora horses
2020-02-29
16
2020-02-29
11
2020-03-01
23
2020-02-29
37
2020-02-29
52
2020-03-01
22
2020-03-01
29
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (197)
2020-02-29
35
2020-03-01
21
Goštautaitė Ema
Origonas
LARGO MG (227)
2020-03-01
29
2020-02-29
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2020-02-29
CEILONA (196)
2020-02-29
22
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2020-02-29
22
2020-02-29
50
2020-03-01
9
2020-03-01
38
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
2020-02-29
43
2020-02-29
55
2020-03-01
26
2020-03-01
48
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CORNETTO (193)
2020-02-29
6
2020-02-29
16
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
8
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
8
2020-03-01
5
50
2020-03-01
1
150
Grosbaha Luīze
AS Tērvete
KORIDA (244)
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2020-02-29
5
2020-03-01
2
100
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2020-02-29
9
2020-03-01
29
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2020-02-29
31
2020-03-01
30
2020-02-29
23
2020-03-01
18
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G.Horses
2020-02-29
24
2020-03-01
43
Hehta Gabriela
JSK Īriss
2020-02-29
12
Heislere Anna
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
HUGO (129)
2020-02-29
51
Ivanauskaitė Elzė
ZIGMO ŽIRGAI
CUNAMIS (206)
2020-02-29
5
2020-02-29
40
2020-03-01
3
2020-03-01
2
40
Ivanova Loreta
JSK Princis
2020-02-29
8
Ivanovaitė Šarūnė
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
RADIS (127)
2020-02-29
18
Janavičius Ovidijus
Smalininkų žirgai
BELA (185)
2020-02-29
10
2020-02-29
27
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė
Smalininkų žirgai
ŽIGOLETA (186)
2020-02-29
45
2020-02-29
8
GAZELĖ (234)
2020-02-29
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJSporthorses
KORIDA (161)
2020-02-29
47
2020-02-29
78
2020-02-29
Jaudženytė Saulė
Žagarės kentaurai
2020-02-29
53
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (232)
2020-02-29
18
2020-02-29
12
2020-03-01
13
2020-03-01
19
Juknienė Rūta
Jk Kurtuva
HIATAS (168)
2020-02-29
28
Juodpalis Vilius
Žagarės kentaurai
CHANDOR (259)
2020-02-29
31
Jurcika Monta
Latvia
2020-02-29
38
2020-03-01
25
2020-02-29
31
2020-03-01
47
Jurgulytė Sofija
Lietuvos zirgynas
NICA (45)
2020-02-29
59
2020-02-29
54
Karklina Nellija Anna
SB Veti Active
2020-02-29
13
2020-02-29
15
Kliukaitė Giedrė
Jusaičių žirgai
2020-02-29
60
2020-03-01
36
2020-03-01
12
Knyvaitė Ugnė
A. Petrovas team
2020-02-29
5
15
2020-02-29
6
2020-03-01
4
30
Knyvaite Ugne
Andrius Petrovas Team
SHUGARKA (267)
2020-03-01
10
Krūmiņa Liene
JSK Mustangs
GEIŠA (89)
2020-02-29
15
2020-02-29
21
2020-03-01
51
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
Krūmiņa Līga
JSK Atēna
2020-02-29
44
Labenskyte Ieva
Zigmo žirgai
CHITAS (205)
2020-02-29
12
2020-02-29
15
2020-03-01
9
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
Laizans Nauris
LAT
2020-02-29
2
60
2020-02-29
49
2020-02-29
27
2020-02-29
34
Laurus Linas
Zigmo žirgai
ABU DABI (204)
2020-02-29
7
2020-02-29
7
2020-03-01
2
60
2020-03-01
1
150
Lehtsaar Berit
Tartu Ratsakool
CADIZ (149)
2020-02-29
29
2020-02-29
21
2020-03-01
49
2020-03-01
37
2020-02-29
4
100
2020-03-01
9
2020-02-29
2
100
COSMOS (151)
2020-02-29
23
2020-03-01
28
2020-02-29
3
50
Leinerte Laura Luize
Riga Rider’s club
ALIBI (257)
2020-02-29
2
110
2020-03-01
19
Leponiemi Anniina
JSK Tērvete
CENTURANO (138)
2020-02-29
55
2020-02-29
23
FARAHMEE (184)
2020-02-29
Levcenoka Agate
Princis JSK
2020-03-01
7
Levickytė Austėja
Zigmo Žirgai
KROATIJA (203)
2020-02-29
1
2020-02-29
9
Līne Emīlija
D/G horses
RAELA (44)
2020-02-29
16
2020-03-01
5
Lipšāns Kārlis
Z/s Lielceri
2020-02-29
4
30
2020-02-29
39
2020-03-01
42
COLIBRI (109)
2020-02-29
5
20
2020-03-01
18
2020-02-29
20
Liuimaite Saule
Vilnius
REGATA'S (223)
2020-02-29
3
40
2020-02-29
10
2020-03-01
17
2020-03-01
22
Lukytė Elėja
Žirgija
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
82
DEXTER (112)
2020-02-29
2
2020-02-29
41
Macevičius Iginas Igis
Audruvis
LANDO (136)
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
Mägi Anni
Jahiratsu RSK
2020-02-29
41
2020-03-01
13
2020-03-01
40
GILMORE (33)
2020-02-29
41
2020-02-29
56
2020-03-01
15
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
2020-02-29
10
2020-03-01
6
2020-02-29
31
2020-03-01
26
BEBE (31)
2020-02-29
29
2020-03-01
39
Makarauskene Elena
BHVZAA
2020-02-29
25
2020-02-29
27
2020-03-01
11
2020-03-01
35
2020-02-29
53
2020-02-29
20
2020-03-01
27
Mardasaitė Eva
JSK Happy horse
2020-02-29
6
2020-02-29
9
2020-03-01
3
40
2020-03-01
31
Medžinskaitė Aurelija
JSK Ties Baltija
2020-02-29
7
2020-03-01
1
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
6
Mickevičiūtė Aprilė
ZIGMO ŽIRGAI
SALSAS (202)
2020-02-29
9
2020-02-29
Mikėnas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
HOUGLAS (64)
2020-02-29
57
2020-03-01
47
2020-03-01
25
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
2020-02-29
11
2020-02-29
37
2020-03-01
21
Mölder Jennifer
Jahiratsu RSK
HALEY (58)
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
Mölder Jessica
Jahiratsu RSK
HALEY (58)
2020-02-29
45
2020-03-01
25
TRIKK (59)
2020-02-29
68
2020-03-01
11
2020-03-01
22
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2020-02-29
43
2020-02-29
20
2020-03-01
12
BAZILIJUS (114)
2020-02-29
30
2020-02-29
44
2020-03-01
14
DYLANO M (116)
2020-02-29
2
180
2020-03-01
11
2020-02-29
40
2020-03-01
26
Neretnieks Kristaps
BET
EISAMNIEK (175)
2020-03-01
48
2020-03-01
35
CARDEMON (176)
2020-03-01
35
2020-03-01
13
ALTAIRS (177)
2020-03-01
4
50
2020-03-01
25
CORNELIUS (178)
2020-03-01
6
2020-03-01
23
CENTURIO (179)
2020-03-01
20
2020-03-01
22
LOREAL (180)
2020-03-01
31
2020-03-01
5
Nikrence Kerija Liva
D/G horses
RAELA (44)
2020-02-29
58
2020-03-01
5
15
CASSIO (53)
2020-02-29
42
2020-02-29
13
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
37
Paananen Kati
Joheka Team
HUPSIS (15)
2020-02-29
52
2020-03-01
14
2020-03-01
53
2020-03-01
15
Pareiza Monta
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
HUGO (129)
2020-02-29
77
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2020-02-29
33
2020-02-29
39
BAILANDO (221)
2020-02-29
22
2020-02-29
24
2020-02-29
64
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
Nildans (266)
2020-03-01
7
2020-03-01
10
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
LILIONS (214)
2020-02-29
52
2020-03-01
40
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
BAIRONAS (118)
2020-02-29
10
2020-03-01
13
IVITA (119)
2020-02-29
26
2020-02-29
15
2020-03-01
16
CONTHAGRA (120)
2020-02-29
35
2020-02-29
4
2020-03-01
14
2020-02-29
46
2020-03-01
34
2020-02-29
64
2020-03-01
45
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
2020-02-29
38
2020-03-01
33
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
CASPIAN (131)
2020-02-29
5
25
2020-03-01
3
70
HEINEKEN (132)
2020-02-29
17
2020-03-01
2
180
2020-02-29
37
2020-02-29
42
2020-03-01
11
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis jojimo sporto clubas
2020-02-29
53
2020-02-29
30
2020-03-01
30
Petraitis Matas
Audruvis
2020-02-29
29
2020-03-01
17
Petrauskaitė Jorilė
Origonas
REGBIS (226)
2020-03-01
8
2020-03-01
16
2020-02-29
43
Petravičius Saulius
horsemarket
QUINCY (189)
2020-02-29
27
2020-02-29
49
2020-03-01
34
Petravičiūtė Rugilė
Horsemarket
NUMO (187)
2020-02-29
13
2020-02-29
19
2020-03-01
44
ENJOY (188)
2020-02-29
15
2020-02-29
3
120
2020-03-01
24
Petrovas Andrius
A. Petrovas
OUINTES (158)
2020-02-29
31
2020-02-29
14
2020-03-01
8
2020-03-01
28
2020-02-29
33
2020-02-29
27
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
Pilders Mārtiņš
JSK Zagkalni
CUBUS (237)
2020-02-29
50
2020-03-01
24
2020-03-01
49
LEKANTO (238)
2020-02-29
26
2020-02-29
62
KAMILLA (240)
2020-02-29
63
2020-02-29
53
2020-03-01
6
2020-03-01
36
2020-02-29
38
2020-02-29
51
2020-03-01
47
Pitrėnaitė Emanuela
JSK “Happy horse”
2020-02-29
14
2020-02-29
12
2020-03-01
8
2020-03-01
30
Plekavicius Ernestas
-
HANDANAS (233)
2020-02-29
67
2020-03-01
24
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
32
Pociūnaitė Justė
SK Audruvis
LOREAL (6)
2020-02-29
8
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
46
2020-03-01
39
LANDRU (68)
2020-02-29
36
CULON (71)
2020-02-29
61
2020-03-01
37
2020-02-29
48
2020-02-29
12
2020-03-01
27
Poikane Dinija
Z/s Lielceri
CANDY (198)
2020-02-29
80
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
28
2020-03-01
43
Puipaite Kamile
ZORRO (155)
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
51
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
2020-02-29
17
2020-02-29
17
2020-03-01
20
2020-02-29
4
50
2020-03-01
14
Ragovska Adele
AS Tērvete
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
22
Rämä Heidi
Tervete
2020-02-29
74
2020-02-29
36
Rečiūnaitė Justina
Hobby horse
2020-02-29
14
2020-02-29
22
2020-03-01
19
2020-02-29
13
2020-02-29
11
2020-03-01
8
ALTAS (85)
2020-02-29
29
2020-03-01
23
2020-03-01
52
Reznuka Jelizaveta
Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2020-02-29
39
2020-03-01
19
Reznuka Tatjana
Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2020-02-29
19
2020-03-01
16
2020-02-29
9
2020-03-01
9
CANADA (76)
2020-02-29
30
2020-03-01
39
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
61
2020-03-01
44
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
2
2020-03-01
26
Rimkevičius Trojus
TR
2020-02-29
21
2020-03-01
14
HAFELIS (50)
2020-02-29
23
2020-03-01
17
Rozgaitė Nomeda
Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
CHAGALL (258)
2020-02-29
Šalkutė Medėja
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
RADIS (127)
2020-02-29
16
Salmiņa Anna
JSC ''Kaijas''
2020-03-01
5
20
Samušytė Raimonda
Nemuno zirgynas
2020-02-29
60
Šarka Zigmantas
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
2020-02-29
12
2020-03-01
32
2020-03-01
9
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvis Sport Horses
2020-02-29
47
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio ukio
LOLLIPOP (182)
2020-02-29
39
2020-02-29
58
Seilius Aleksas
,,Paringuvis sport horses”
HAITI (235)
2020-02-29
1
250
2020-03-01
1
250
Seilius Simas
convivo
UPS Z (65)
2020-02-29
45
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
42
2020-03-01
2020-02-29
41
2020-02-29
26
2020-03-01
15
Seilius Simas
VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
AL CAPONE (216)
2020-02-29
28
2020-02-29
14
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
CRACKER (19)
2020-02-29
33
2020-02-29
73
BARS (20)
2020-02-29
22
2020-02-29
54
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
2020-02-29
36
2020-02-29
55
LUANDA (25)
2020-02-29
36
2020-02-29
6
2020-03-01
4
100
2020-02-29
58
2020-02-29
13
2020-03-01
18
FĪNIKSA (157)
2020-03-01
24
2020-03-01
46
Siliņš Guntars
Mežstrazdiņi
2020-02-29
7
2020-03-01
3
50
2020-02-29
18
2020-03-01
7
2020-02-29
7
2020-03-01
9
Sirutavičiūtė Monika
Andrius Petrovas team
CLARITY (110)
2020-02-29
17
2020-02-29
34
2020-03-01
45
PASCAL (111)
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
59
2020-03-01
52
2020-02-29
Sondore Sandra
Baltic equestrian team
LOREAL (6)
2020-02-29
10
Stabina Annija Eliza
RC Usins
NIAGARA (171)
2020-02-29
13
2020-02-29
Tamkevičiūtė Sandra
JSK “Happy Horse”
NUTELA (37)
2020-02-29
20
2020-02-29
50
2020-03-01
18
2020-03-01
45
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby horse
2020-02-29
45
2020-03-01
12
2020-02-29
71
2020-03-01
43
2020-02-29
58
2020-03-01
42
2020-02-29
21
2020-03-01
17
Uogela Paulius
Origonas
LARGO MG (227)
2020-03-01
4
20
2020-02-29
Urbonas Benas
Malinausku zirgai
BAMBINA (105)
2020-02-29
18
2020-03-01
27
Urbonas Konradas
Malinauskų žirgai
PIRAT (104)
2020-02-29
19
2020-03-01
2020-03-01
Vakulenko Katya
Audruvis
BAZILIJUS (260)
2020-02-29
32
2020-03-01
32
Valiulytė Adrija
Zigmo Žirgai
VERITAS (263)
2020-02-29
10
2020-02-29
50
2020-03-01
9
Valuntaitė Monika
Convivo
CINDERELA (191)
2020-02-29
25
2020-02-29
24
2020-03-01
7
Vasiliauskaitė Karolina
Puntuko žirgai
2020-02-29
9
2020-03-01
7
2020-02-29
11
2020-03-01
8
Vasiliauskienė Inga
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
TAIFŪNAS (126)
2020-02-29
28
Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
EDER (122)
2020-02-29
35
2020-02-29
12
2020-03-01
2
110
2020-02-29
3
40
2020-02-29
28
2020-03-01
33
2020-03-01
1
90
KORALL (124)
2020-02-29
30
2020-02-29
42
2020-03-01
4
30
2020-03-01
31
2020-02-29
1
90
2020-02-29
1
150
2020-03-01
20
Vaskunaite Tija
Convivo LC
2020-02-29
20
2020-03-01
50
2020-02-29
33
2020-02-29
19
2020-03-01
10
2020-02-29
16
Venciūtė Gabija
Bitaičių žirgai
2020-02-29
30
2020-03-01
10
Vildava Marta
JSK Princis
KOSTA (217)
2020-02-29
44
2020-03-01
48
2020-03-01
41
Viršilaitė Agota
Zigmo žirgai
VENTA (201)
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
47
2020-03-01
21
2020-03-01
21
2020-02-29
Vismeryte Evita
TB
2020-02-29
33
2020-03-01
29
HAFELIS (50)
2020-02-29
47
2020-03-01
41
Vitkauskaitė Austėja
D.G. Horses
2020-02-29
56
KUBA (160)
2020-02-29
21
Yankovskaya Alexandra
Z/S Lielceri
CASALLINO (139)
2020-02-29
35
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
2020-02-29
57
2020-03-01
16
GERNINI (42)
2020-02-29
40
2020-02-29
32
2020-03-01
33
TIK TAK (43)
2020-02-29
17
2020-02-29
16
2020-03-01
23
2020-02-29
79
2020-03-01
41
2020-02-29
62
Žadeikytė Austėja
Zigmo žirgai
HARIS (199)
2020-02-29
9
2020-03-01
5
20
2020-03-01
26
2020-02-29
36
Zavadskytė Eglė
JSK Eskadronas
SKIPAS (215)
2020-02-29
57
2020-02-29
2020-02-29
Zeberga Jana
Baltic Equestrian Team
2020-02-29
59
2020-02-29
38
Zidele Anda
Audruvis
FARGO (190)
2020-02-29
24
2020-02-29
49
RIO (262)
2020-02-29
25
2020-02-29
43
Zigmantavičiūtė Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
LEILA (107)
2020-02-29
6
2020-02-29
60
2020-03-01

Number of Riders: 157

Number of Horses: 259

The sum of prizes: 4 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl