Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bacevičius Mindaugas UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
Ne
2. Bataitis Aivaras EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
3. Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
S
None
4. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
1999 (MJ.)
ne
5. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
6. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
7. Brazdeikytė Evelina Rusnės žirgai
2005 (JM.)
60505253454
8. Bučienė Daiva
9. Bučienė Daiva
10. Burškytė Gabija Rusnės žirgai
2002 (J.)
60209233070
11. Būzas Andrius JK Kurtuva
S
none
12. Chmieliauskas Nojus sk mustangas
2005 (JM.)
50502210594
13. Gabalis Justas V. Urbono žirgai
S
none
14. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
15. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
16. Janavičius Ovidijus Smalininkų žirgai
S
none
17. Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
2002 (J.)
none
18. Janavičiūtė Iveta Smalininkų žirgai
2000 (MJ.)
none
19. Jankauskas Tadas TRJSporthorses
S
none
20. Juknienė Rūta JK Kurtuva
S
none
21. Juknis Gediminas JSK Lyderis
S
-
22. Kastanavicius Juozas Kauno raj.dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
S
Licencija yra
23. Labenskyte Ieva Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
None
24. Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
2001 (MJ.)
none
25. Macevičius Iginas Audruvis
S
-
26. Martinavičiūtė Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
ne
27. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
28. Milvydaitė Greta V.Urbono žirgai
1999 (MJ.)
none
29. Milvydaitė Rūta V.U. Žirgai
2002 (J.)
None
30. Paikštinytė Beatričė Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
31. Paulikaite Laura
32. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
33. Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
S
none
34. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (J.)
n
35. Plekavicius Ernestas -
2019 (Mł.)
ne
36. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
37. Rozgaitė Nomeda Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
38. Samušytė Raimonda UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
Ne
39. Šarka Jr. Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15018
40. Šarkiene Lina Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15602
41. Seilius Aleksas ,,Paringuvis sport horses”
S
38712041405
42. Širvinskas Zigmas VŠĮ Jojimo Mokykla Lyderis
S
Ne
43. Stasiulionytė Gabrielė LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
49601270073
44. Svirkaitė Gerda Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
1999 (MJ.)
none
45. Vaikšnys Rytis LAAA
S
none
46. Vaikšnytė Airida LAAA
2001 (MJ.)
none
47. Vargalytė Jurgita Telšių jojimo klubas
S
None
48. Vitkauskaitė Austėja TRJSportHorses
2004 (J.)
None
49. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
50. Zakarevičius Rūtenis Kauno r. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2000 (MJ.)
Ne
51. Zujute Beatrice Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2002 (J.)
none
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

51

ABU DABI LATVIAN LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/165 F: Ni
M: Ni
none None
2.

83

ANNA OLD DEN 2002 Mare bay F: Atego
M: Reinata
None
3.

77

BAIBA F:
M:
4.

12

BALOU BH LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/- F: Bedford
M: Metropolija
LTU006490055814 -
5.

56

BARSELONA LJ LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lafetas
M: Brita
LTU005170135612
6.

65

BELA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare other F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
none
7.

48

BONIFACIUS Prancūzų Ristūnas LTU 2011 Gleiding black/kuc:147 F: Eperigo
M: Ouche
None 440009570015511
8.

58

BRAMSAS LT JOJAMIEJI LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut/169cm F: Briutas
M: Gradacija
LTU005170147713 027401
9.

82

BRANDO F:
M:
10.

40

CAIRO B Danish Warmblood DEN 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Cajus
M: Barnaul
208333DW1203393 208333DW1203393
11.

34

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
12.

38

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
13.

11

CARISMA BH LTU 2013 Mare chestnut F: Kalanas
M: Donerhalda
LTU006490049813
14.

55

ČEKIS LT RIDING HORSE LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/168 F: Čadas-s
M: Bella Vista
None None
15.

69

CHANDOR Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2011 F:
M:
16.

66

CHARAVEL LJ LTU 2013 Gleiding darkbay F: Charavel
M: Quidam's Virgin
none
17.

79

CHEBAS F:
M:
18.

52

CHITAS TRAK LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/166 F: Geopard
M: Herera
None None
19.

21

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY OLD GER 2014 Gleiding grey/170 F: Clarimo
M: -
- -
20.

36

CORLANDER Deutsche Sportpferd LTU 2013 Stalion black/174 F: Calido I
M: Cassandra
None
21.

17

COUVAINS HOLST GER 2012 Gleiding bay/173 F: Chin Champ
M: Success II
- -
22.

80

CUKADI - S Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 Gleiding bay F: Cunami - S
M: Mailunds Quintana Srar
LTU005170152714
23.

5

CULON LS LAT 2015 Stalion grey/175 F: Corall
M: Legra
- -
24.

13

DEKANAS LTJ LTU 2004 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: Ekran
M: Dilema
None LTU005170003004
25.

42

DOBILAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
LTU002520230410
26.

8

EGĖJA HOLSTEIN LTU 2004 Mare bay F: Hamlets
M: Ela
15066 015455
27.

37

ELDA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2016 Mare darkbay/167 F: Capo
M: Ela
None None
28.

32

ELGA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Mare darkbay/169 F: Laralee
M: Vila
none
29.

22

ENJOY HANOVER GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
-
30.

63

GACHA LT JOJ. LTU 2014 Mare dun/172 F: Charmeur
M: Gana
985170000479574
31.

64

GAZELĖ LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare grey F: Edelveis
M: Gana
none
32.

73

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
33.

35

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Gleiding F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
none DEDE418180024004
34.

26

HAENDELIS TRAKEHNER LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/170 F: Viskis
M: Hildė
LTU002520262213 026629
35.

74

HANDANAS TRAKENAS LTU 2011 Stalion buckskin/170 F: aladinas
M: elipse
ne 026786
36.

15

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/164 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
None -
37.

60

HERBIS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2003.03.17 Gleiding black/650 F: Ramiros Big Ben
M: Hana
LTU008006140503 012562
38.

27

HETĖ TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Mare grey/170 F: Pyramus
M: Helianta
LTU002520231910 021101
39.

61

HIATAS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2005 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Heleris
M: Hara
LTU002520145205
40.

54

HIPERBOLĖ LT RIDING HORSE LTU 2014 Mare black/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Puriena
None None
41.

29

HOLLE KWPN BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Honey
- -
42.

67

JORN KWPN NED 2014 Stalion bay/167 F: Baltic VDL
M: Quidam de Revel
0193 0382
43.

59

KADRILIS MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2009 Gleiding other/171cm F: Nežinomas
M: Nežinoma
LTU008001969509 024273
44.

75

KALI LS LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/164 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
ne 0000025896
45.

71

KASZMIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Stalion bay F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
968000005135028
46.

39

KAZANOVA THOROUGHBRED LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/mk:158cm F: Sarsen
M: Khazana
None
47.

44

KOLONIA Didžiosios Lenkijos Žirgas POL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Marino
M: Kamila
616009600113112 +
48.

53

KUBA LT RIDING HORSE LTU 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Calgo
M: Camore
None None
49.

43

LASCARI DW Belgų Šiltakraujis GER 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Castino
M: MENDY-S
056002W00300392 +
50.

10

LENINAS Lietuviu Jojamasis LTU 2008 Mare darkbay F: Laralee
M: -
none
51.

16

LESANTTI - GER 2013 Mare bay/168 F: -
M: -
- -
52.

31

LIKIMAS Lietuvos Jojamūjų LTU 13/02/04 Stalion black/175 F: Laralee
M: Vilnelė
LTU005170147313 036647
53.

9

LINKOLNAS Lietuvos Jojamas LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Laralee
M: Bela
- LTU005170098610
54.

6

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/170 F: Lordano
M: Sara
LTU006490032809 -
55.

70

LORENCO OLDENBURGAS 2005 F:
M:
56.

30

MILTON VAN OVERIS Z BWP BEL 2011 Gleiding grey/- F: Mylord Carthago
M: Uthree Z
056015Z55642011
57.

23

NUMO Danish Warmblood LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/. F: Nauma d’Auzay
M: Carrieco
None .
58.

28

OSTAS VALNIS TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Stalion bay/165 F: Veimaras
M: Olumpia
LV 001900000460 0000022578
59.

45

PAGRANDUKE Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2004 Mare grey/178 F: Londonas
M: Puga
Ltu005170051904 None
60.

46

POWER POLSKA POL 2005 Gleiding bay/164 F: Car
M: Panama-B
None None
61.

20

PRINCES VAN DE GROENENDIJK BEL BEL 2015 Mare grey/175 F: Le Diamant Horta
M: -
- -
62.

25

PRISMA TRAKEHNER LTU 2012 Mare bay/162 F: Gran Prix
M: Pracha
ne ne
63.

41

RAFAELLO WIELKAPOLSKA POL 2014 Stalion grey/172 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Rafia
616007600078614 .
64.

57

RAMZIS LJ LTU 2006 Gleiding chestnut/169cm F: Romo Star
M: Kiba
LTU005170082906
65.

50

RAPYRA BEIRA LTU LTU 2008 Mare bay/165 F: N
M: N
N N
66.

7

RENESANSAS LTJ LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/0 F: RONDO
M: BAGYRA
LTU005170172013 nd
67.

19

RIO OF RASCIN BH LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/172 F: Rascin
M: -
- -
68.

72

RIVJERA BH LTU 2005 Mare black/165 F: Ramazotti star
M: Rivjera
none LT0000000
69.

68

ROSSETE LJ LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Canto
M: Rafina
none
70.

33

SOFIA EST. JOJ. LVA 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Sullivan
M: Go West easth
none 23300110A211111
71.

14

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK POL 2005 Mare bay/167 F: Gluosnis XX
M: Svajonė
None -
72.

47

STALKERS Latvių Jojamasis LAT 2007 Gleiding chestnut/- F: SPARTACUS
M: AFIŠA
ne LV048683350014
73.

76

TORINO LENKU JOJAMASIS LTU 2006 Gleiding dun/173 F: Avero
M: Tanita
Ne POL009610135605
74.

78

TURBO F:
M:
75.

49

VENTA LTJ LTU 2013 Mare bay/168 F: Charmeur
M: Venita
None None
76.

81

VERITAS F:
M:
77.

18

WIDIUSZ POL POL 2014 Gleiding bay/170 F: Almanzor L
M: -
- -
78.

62

ŽIGOLETA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare chestnut/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
LTU005170118711
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bacevičius Mindaugas
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
2019-09-01
30
2019-09-01
8
Bataitis Aivaras
EquiEarsLT
2019-09-01
21
2019-09-01
11
DOBILAS (42)
2019-09-01
2
2019-09-01
1
Bertašiūtė Karolina
S/K Audruvis
CULON (5)
2019-09-01
14
LOREAL (6)
2019-09-01
5
Beržonskytė Aistė
PVhorses
BALOU (12)
2019-09-01
18
2019-09-01
20
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
CARISMA (11)
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
10
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
17
Brazdeikytė Evelina
Rusnės žirgai
2019-09-01
1
Bučienė Daiva
BAIBA (77)
2019-09-01
20
Bučienė Daiva
TURBO (78)
2019-09-01
16
Burškytė Gabija
Rusnės žirgai
BRAMSAS (58)
2019-09-01
4
2019-09-01
32
Būzas Andrius
JK Kurtuva
HOLLE (29)
2019-09-01
12
2019-09-01
10
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
5
Chmieliauskas Nojus
sk mustangas
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
17
POWER (46)
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
5
Gabalis Justas
V. Urbono žirgai
2019-09-01
14
JORN (67)
2019-09-01
23
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (38)
2019-09-01
18
2019-09-01
7
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
6
2019-09-01
11
2019-09-01
26
Janavičius Ovidijus
Smalininkų žirgai
GAZELĖ (64)
2019-09-01
12
BELA (65)
2019-09-01
18
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė
Smalininkų žirgai
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
6
Janavičiūtė Iveta
Smalininkų žirgai
GACHA (63)
2019-09-01
2
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJSporthorses
ČEKIS (55)
2019-09-01
11
Juknienė Rūta
JK Kurtuva
HIATAS (61)
2019-09-01
Juknis Gediminas
JSK Lyderis
2019-09-01
Kastanavicius Juozas
Kauno raj.dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
LIKIMAS (31)
2019-09-01
24
2019-09-01
24
Labenskyte Ieva
Zigmo žirgai
CHITAS (52)
2019-09-01
6
Laurus Linas
Zigmo žirgai
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
9
Macevičius Iginas
Audruvis
WIDIUSZ (18)
2019-09-01
25
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
9
Martinavičiūtė Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2019-09-01
10
2019-09-01
14
KOLONIA (44)
2019-09-01
11
2019-09-01
20
2019-09-01
14
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
RIVJERA (72)
2019-09-01
2
2019-09-01
13
2019-09-01
5
2019-09-01
13
Milvydaitė Greta
V.Urbono žirgai
ROSSETE (68)
2019-09-01
8
Milvydaitė Rūta
V.U. Žirgai
ANNA (83)
2019-09-01
6
Paikštinytė Beatričė
Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
CHANDOR (69)
2019-09-01
12
Paulikaite Laura
BRANDO (82)
2019-09-01
9
2019-09-01
27
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
LOREAL (6)
2019-09-01
7
Petraitis Matas
S/K Audruvis
2019-09-01
2
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
4
2019-09-01
15
Petravičiūtė Rugilė
Horsemarket
ENJOY (22)
2019-09-01
9
NUMO (23)
2019-09-01
19
2019-09-01
12
Plekavicius Ernestas
-
2019-09-01
19
2019-09-01
16
Pužauskas Simas
Pužausku Žirgai
SOFIA (33)
2019-09-01
8
2019-09-01
16
Rozgaitė Nomeda
Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
LORENCO (70)
2019-09-01
27
Samušytė Raimonda
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
PRISMA (25)
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
17
HETĖ (27)
2019-09-01
4
2019-09-01
16
Šarka Jr. Zigmantas
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
2019-09-01
29
2019-09-01
21
CHEBAS (79)
2019-09-01
23
2019-09-01
34
Šarkiene Lina
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
EGĖJA (8)
2019-09-01
18
2019-09-01
24
Seilius Aleksas
,,Paringuvis sport horses”
KALI (75)
2019-09-01
25
2019-09-01
22
Širvinskas Zigmas
VŠĮ Jojimo Mokykla Lyderis
KASZMIR (71)
2019-09-01
7
2019-09-01
21
Stasiulionytė Gabrielė
LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2019-09-01
8
2019-09-01
13
Svirkaitė Gerda
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
ELGA (32)
2019-09-01
33
2019-09-01
22
Vaikšnys Rytis
LAAA
2019-09-01
19
Vaikšnytė Airida
LAAA
RAMZIS (57)
2019-09-01
7
Vargalytė Jurgita
Telšių jojimo klubas
DEKANAS (13)
2019-09-01
26
Vitkauskaitė Austėja
TRJSportHorses
KUBA (53)
2019-09-01
10
2019-09-01
13
Žadeikytė Austėja
Zigmo žirgai
VENTA (49)
2019-09-01
17
2019-09-01
28
2019-09-01
4
2019-09-01
23
VERITAS (81)
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Zakarevičius Rūtenis
Kauno r. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
ELDA (37)
2019-09-01
22
Zujute Beatrice
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
LENINAS (10)
2019-09-01
31
2019-09-01
19

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl