Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamoviča Una JSK EquiTop
2001 (J.)
None
2. Afanasjeva Viktorija JSK Princis
2005 (JM.)
..
3. Aleksandrova Ance Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2004 (JM.)
-
4. Alsiņa Anna Annija z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2003 (J.)
none
5. Ansone Linda JSK Princis
S
None
6. Aračiauskaitė Patricija LTU
S
None
7. Arāja Adriāna Anna RJSK Sport De Lux
2004 (JM.)
none
8. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
9. Austvika Gabriella Young Riders School
2003 (J.)
150503-22465
10. Avkštola Nikola Baltic Equestrian Team
2006 (JM.)
none
11. Balode Reičela JSK EquiTop
2005 (JM.)
None
12. Balonova Karina JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
*
13. Bataitienė Greta EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
14. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (Mł.)
None
15. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (J.)
None
16. Bernharde Liene JK Erceni
2003 (J.)
none
17. Bertrama Beāte Temperaments
S
None
18. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
19. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (MJ.)
60009300559
20. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
21. Birzule Roberta JJSK Mezdruvas
2008 (Mł.)
none
22. Bitmane Žanete Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
23. Bojarun Daniel Sk mustangas
2000 (MJ.)
14770762
24. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
25. Brokāne Baiba JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
26. Budrytė Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
27. Busa Elza JSK Īriss
2005 (JM.)
11050520121
28. Busa Mara JSK Īris
2007 (JM.)
110207-20106
-
29. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
30. Chmieliauskas Nojus sk mustangas
2005 (JM.)
50502210594
31. Dinsdorfa Luīze Eminent Sport
2003 (J.)
None
32. Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
S
12108826
33. Dreimane Liva JJSK Mezdruvas
2007 (JM.)
None
34. Dubickaite Vaidile convivo
2002 (J.)
ne
35. Dužinas Šarūnas Horsemarket
S
None
36. Dzenīte Kate JSK EquiTop
2006 (JM.)
None
37. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
38. Fiodorovaitė Laura Horsemarket
2005 (JM.)
none
39. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
40. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
41. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
42. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
S
none
43. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
44. Hauka Annija Tīranes staļļi
2007 (JM.)
None
45. Janavičius Ovidijus Smalininkų žirgai
S
none
46. Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
2002 (J.)
none
47. Jankauskas Tadas TRJSporthorses
S
none
48. Jansone Evita JSK Telfas
2002 (J.)
None
49. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
50. Jurcika Monta Latvia
2005 (JM.)
None
51. Kaimiņa Elīna JSK Princis
1998 (MJ.)
None
52. Karaliūnas Šarūnas Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2007 (JM.)
none
53. Kārkliņa Nellija Anna RJSK Sport de Lux
2008 (Mł.)
none
54. Kasiulytė Viltė Nso Sport Horses
S
None
55. Kaulina Laura R?gas JSK
2001 (J.)
none
56. Kelmere Katrīna ZS Zāgkalni
2008 (Mł.)
040608-21598
57. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
58. Kozulane Ance LLU
none
59. Krastiņa Heidija Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2003 (J.)
-
60. Krūmiņa Liene JJS (Young riders school)
1999 (MJ.)
none
61. Laganovska Nikola JSK Eminent Sport
2003 (J.)
none
10195444
62. Laizans Nauris LAT
S
None
63. Lamberte Luīze Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2006 (JM.)
None
64. Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
2003 (J.)
none
10110957
65. Levickytė Austėja Zigmo Žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
66. Linga-Bērzina Antra Veti Active
S
none
67. Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
2004 (JM.)
none
68. Lukošiūtė Eva JSK Ties Baltija
2005 (JM.)
none
69. Macevičius Iginas SK Audruvis
2018 (Mł.)
123
70. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (JM.)
17001
71. Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
S
10079996
10079996
72. Marčenkova Nikola Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2005 (JM.)
None
73. Martinavičiūtė Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
ne
74. Medžinskaitė Aurelija JSK Ties Baltija
2011 (Mł.)
none
75. Mikėnas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
76. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
77. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
78. Nikrence Kerija Liva D/G horses
2007 (JM.)
none
79. Novikovaite Katrina Sporto klubas Sudavija
1998 (MJ.)
none
80. Palma Anna Elizabete JK Erceni
2003 (J.)
none
81. Pareiza Monta Brocēnu un Saldus JK
1999 (MJ.)
-
82. Paulauskaite Monika Hobby Horse
2000 (MJ.)
0000
83. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
84. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
85. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
.
86. Pētersons Pēteris JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
87. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
88. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
89. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (J.)
n
90. Pildere Magdalēna JSK Zāgkalni
2004 (JM.)
LV5035776
91. Pilders Mārtiņš JSK Zagkalni
1999 (MJ.)
230399-10119
92. Pinte Mārīte Brocēnu un Saldus JK
S
-
93. Plekavicius Ernestas -
ne
94. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
95. Poikane Dinija Z/s Lielceri
S
none
96. Potosova Anete Eminent Sport Club
S
none
10177834
97. Puipaite Kamile
2001 (J.)
NONE
98. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
99. Rasmussena Elizabete JSK Zagkalni
2000 (MJ.)
None
100. Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
2002 (J.)
60208230226
101. Rečiūnaitė Rytė Hobby Horse
2001 (J.)
10143143
102. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu jātnieku klubs
None
103. Rimkevičius Trojus TR
2009 (Mł.)
None
104. Romāne Velta JSK EquiTop
2003 (J.)
None
105. Šakurovs Aleksandrs RJSK
S
none
106. Salatkaite Sofija NSO
2002 (J.)
None
107. Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (Mł.)
LV4775143
108. Šapkauskaitė Jūnė Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (Mł.)
none
109. Šapkauskaitė Urtė Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
110. Seilius Aleksas ,,Paringuvis sport horses”
S
38712041405
111. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ūkis
111
112. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukio
S
38712041405
113. Seilius Simas convivo
S
ne
114. Setkovska Sendija D/G horses
2005 (JM.)
none
115. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
116. Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
S
None
117. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
118. Širvinskas Zigmas JSK Happy Horses
S
Ne
119. Šiškutė Eliza Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2010 (Mł.)
None
120. Sondore Sandra Baltic equestrian team
S
-
121. Stankevičiūtė Kijera Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
122. Stasiulionytė Gabrielė LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
49601270073
123. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
124. Tišuņina Agnese Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2004 (JM.)
None
125. Toomingas Helena JSK Equilat
2002 (J.)
270702-22451
126. Troicka Sofija JSK TEMPERAMENTS
2001 (J.)
None
127. Užgalytė Ugnė PVhorses
2003 (J.)
ne
128. Valaitienė Ernesta Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
S
none
129. Valdmane Annija Ance Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2001 (J.)
-
130. Valiulytė Adrija Zigmo Žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
131. Valuntaitė Monika NSO
S
49608100630
132. Vārna Elza Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2004 (JM.)
None
133. Vasiliauskaitė Karolina Puntuko žirgai
S
none
134. Vasilijeva Guna Young Riders School
S
-
135. Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (JM.)
LV5204888
136. Vīgante Marta Z/s Lielceri
2004 (JM.)
none
137. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
138. Viršilaitė Agota Zigmo žirgai
2018 (Mł.)
none
139. Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2001 (J.)
none
140. Vismeryte Evita TB
2002 (J.)
none
141. Vitkauskaitė Austėja TRJSportHorses
2004 (JM.)
None
142. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
143. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
144. Zagorskaitė Guoda Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2008 (Mł.)
none
145. Zagorskaitė Saulė Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2005 (JM.)
none
146. Zakarevičius Linas JSK Eskadronas
S
none
147. Zalte Terēze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
148. Zandere Emīlija Elizabete RJSK Sport de Lux
2000 (MJ.)
none
149. Zariņa Amanda JSK EquiLat
2004 (JM.)
None
150. Zarins Atis
151. Zavadskytė Eglė JSK Eskadronas
S
none
152. Zidele Anda Audruvis
2000 (MJ.)
none
153. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
None
154. Žmoginaitė Austėja JSK Ties Baltija
2004 (JM.)
none
155. Zomera Kristina Young Riders School
2004 (JM.)
none
10179368
156. Zujute Beatrice Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2002 (J.)
none
157. Žukauskaitė Anetė JSK Lyderis
2009 (Mł.)
-
158. Zumente Aleksandra Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
281103-21492
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

83

ADELAIDE DE GER 2014 Mare bay/168 F: Araldik
M: Caretello B
O: A. Linga-Bērzina
B: Karsten Schütte
none DE 12345567
2.

203

AGRĪNA LS LAT 2012 Mare darkbay F: Akapulko
M: Gvenda
O: Svens Dinsdorfs
B: Juris Zalāns
None
3.

44

AL CAPONE Estonian Sporthorse EST 2012 Gleiding grey/166 F: Agrovorm's Amerigo
M: Lavee
O: Linas Zakarevičius
B: Rannakula Tall
- 23300112A124111
4.

215

ALAZARS LS LAT 2009 Gleiding bay/167cm F: Armani
M: Zaire
O: A. Blauberga
B: A. Blauberga
None LV060452750002
5.

92

ALAZARS LV LAT 2009 Gleiding bay/162 F: Armani
M: Zaire
O: Anita Blauberga
B: Anita Blauberga
LV060452750002
6.

108

ALESANDRO Latvian LAT 2014 Gleiding grey/175 F: Alberto
M: Levana
O: Anita Blauberga
B: Anita Blauberga
None
7.

216

ALIBI LS LAT 2005 Mare bay/172 F: Aromats
M: Gabija
O: Dainis Ozols
B: Daiņa Ozola Robežnieku ZS
LV032836050026
8.

211

ALTAIRS LWB LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Alfanss
M: -
O: Vita Radvilaviča
B: -
- -
9.

244

ALTAS MIX LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/mk:160 F: Aras
M: Felicija
O: A. Mudėnaitė
B: -
LTU008000057614 -
10.

202

ALTER EGO Latvian LAT 2012 Stalion white/167 F: -
M: Lorinda
O: Aleksands Šakurovs
B: -
none 428001000001701
11.

209

ARAFAT IP EST 2003 Gleiding white/kuc:142 F: Anakee
M: Roosa
O: N.Dreimane
B: K.Järsk
none EE401000524603
12.

77

ARMANDA /// GER 2014 Mare bay///// F: //
M: ://
O: Hobby Horse
B: ///:
// ///
13.

165

ASTRO LENKU LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/1 71 F: hingis
M: astra
O: Plekavicius
B: lenkija
ne ne
14.

156

BACCHUS DE TROY BWP BEL 2007 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Adonis
M: Hyppokriet v/h Blokenhof
O: Agnese Upite
B: Laurence Beserie
... ...
15.

162

BAHREIN Warmblood RUS 2011 Gleiding black/163 F: Chocholok
M: Buhara
O: Maria Andreeva
B: Maria Andreeva
None RUS
16.

58

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/174 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
O: Beatričė Zujūtė
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490059214 None
17.

71

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/- F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
- -
18.

169

BEATRISE LS LAT 2012 Mare bay/170 F: Bonoparte LV
M: Kadiljēra
O: I. Palma
B: Anita Blauberga
none 428001000001683
19.

224

BELA Lithuanian LTU 2011 Mare other F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
O: Ovidijus Janavičius
B: Ovidijus Janavičius
none
20.

208

BLACK VELVET WB SWE 2006 Stalion black/kuc:125 F: Bostorp Besk
M: Jewel Samantah
O: N.Dreimane
B: E. Djurberg
None SE 35-06-7736
21.

87

BONAPARDAS Baltic Hannover LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
O: Ieva Viskantaitė
B: UAB Dubingių žirgynas
LTU006490044012
22.

116

BRANDO LVS LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/180 F: Bastejs
M: Aleja
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: n
none n
23.

227

CABALJERO STAR Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2007 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
O: Aivaras Bataitis
B: AB Žagarės žirgynas
LTU005170044007
24.

17

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR N.salmiņš LAT 2008 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur (R.O.)
O: Sia Norfa
B: N.Salmiņš
BE00700044579 UELN 056007000C44579
25.

65

CALLE 70 HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding darkbay/175 F: Cascari
M: Sienna
O: N.Rimkevičius
B: Holsteiner verbander
276421000183909 DE421000183909 105WD22
26.

74

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
27.

28

CAMBODSCHA Hannoveraner GER 2014 Mare bay/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
O: Donatas Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
DE431310706014 2764313107060149
28.

30

CAMPARI W Westfalian LTU 2009 Mare bay/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
O: Paulius ir Elena Makarauskai
B: -
DE441411355209 DE441411355209 105EW98
29.

36

CANANERO Latvian LAT 2009 Stalion white/169 F: Corall
M: Aravija
O: Raimonds Rukeris
B: 3 vitolu stalli
none 034327750175
30.

221

CANDIDUS HOLST GER 2013 Stalion grey F: Cascor
M: Clearway
O: Nerijus Šipaila
B: Harro + Jan-Kuhrt
None
31.

152

CANDY Latvian LAT 2008 Gleiding chestnut/167 F: Carpaccio II
M: Demetra
O: SIA ''Muitnieki''
B: SIA ''Muitnieki''
LV060457550005 LV060457550005
32.

204

CANDY LS LAT 2013 Mare darkbay/162 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzētava
None
33.

240

CAPELLA F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

62

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
O: I. Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
35.

160

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
O: Migle Golubkeviciute
B: Olegs Belouss
LV001900000930
36.

137

CARAMELLO 25 HOLS GER 2010 Gleiding grey/174 F: Cancara
M: Udina
O: S. Petraitis
B: C. Bernhard
None DE421000230410
37.

210

CARDAMON LWB LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/- F: Chicos Son
M: Fedijs
O: Indra Neretniece
B: -
- -
38.

15

CARISANTI WIND LS LAT 2014 Gleiding chestnut/166 F: Carpaccio II
M: Winderline
O: UAB “Favoritas”
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgu
LV001000002816 0000030090
39.

106

CARMA Holsteiner DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Capo
M: VB
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
40.

136

CASANOVA BH LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/174 F: Carleone
M: Bette
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None LTU006490063115
41.

229

CASCARA Holšteinu GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
O: Kreola Bilinskaitė
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
DE421000248809
42.

173

CASINA Oldenburger GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: S. and C. Stoevhase
DE 433332225013
43.

138

CASPIAN HOLS GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Cormint
M: O-Capdepera
O: S. Petraitis
B: Germany
15443
44.

42

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z Zangersheide LTU 2009 Stalion bay/170 F: CORONAS
M: ANDIENA VH ASDONK ET Z
O: Puntuko žirgai
B: KL. ASDONK
1700041 056015Z55683509
45.

12

CATANGRO QUIZ POL LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/167 F: Corleolord L
M: Z-Quentina
O: E.E.Zandere
B: POL
none -
46.

232

CEDRA LAT LAT 2012 Mare grey/170 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Pedra
O: Sia Princis
B: Sia Princis
LV001000001441
47.

24

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
O: S. Puzauskas
B: S. Puzauskas
n/a
48.

213

CENTURIO DS GER 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cameo
M: Caretello B
O: Ieva Pļavniece
B: -
none -
49.

104

CHAKKATO KWPN LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/167 F: Charisma
M: Candy Tigitte c
O: E. Rasmussena
B: None
None None
50.

20

CHALOU Latvian Wamblood LAT 2012 Gleiding darkbay/173 F: Carpaccio II
M: Fiesta
O: Ingus Akolovs
B: Indra Neratniece
None
51.

170

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Rock'n Roll Semilly
M: Bayard D'Elle
O: Laura Penele
B: Haras du Vercol
none none
52.

168

CHAMBERTINA II HOLST LAT 2004 Mare bay/167cm F: Chambertin
M: Hanka III
O: Sandra Sondore
B: BRUHN DIRK, OLDENBUETTEL (GER)
DE 421000285104 .
53.

79

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gleiding grey//// F: ///
M: :::
O: Vsi Hobby Horse
B: ///
/// ///
54.

97

CHARMEUR Latvian LAT 2011 Gleiding grey F: Corall
M: Hilarija
O: Anna Shellere
B: BDR Rēzeknes staļļi
none
55.

220

CHENET HOLST GER 2010 Gleiding bay F: Cosido
M: Cassini I
O: NSO
B: Jessen kurt
None
56.

206

CHEVROLET LS LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/158 F: Chevers
M: La ' Coste
O: A.Vārna
B: -
None
57.

84

CIELAVIŅA POK LAT 2010 Mare other/kuc:1.34 F: Alberts
M: Princese Bīna
O: M. Pildere
B: Laima Rozentāle
LV001000000568 428001000000568
58.

157

CINDERELA Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2013 Mare grey/, F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
O: M.Valuntaitė
B: Carstensen
DE421000140413
59.

175

CIPRA LV LAT 2011 Mare grey/- F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Peri
O: Aleksejs Prvadins
B: JSK Princis
none -
60.

123

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare bay/- F: Contagio
M: For nistria
O: Hobby horse
B: -
DE431316515310
61.

69

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY Oldenburg GER 2014 Gleiding grey/- F: Clarimo
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
62.

181

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Andreas Christiansen
DE421000139912
63.

55

CLEA LV LAT 2013 Mare bay/165 cm F: Calano 2
M: Lirika
O: Svetlana Zariņa
B: SIA Fagro Kristi
None
64.

109

COMPLEMENTO HANN GER 2004 Gleiding darkbay F: Contender
M: Voltina
O: Diana Dadzite
B: Heiko Oltmanns
none 102UT61
65.

219

CON X Holsteiner DEN 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Connor
M: Perle VI
O: Monika Valuntaitė
B: Thomsen Jorgen
DE421000208211
66.

80

CONGRATULATION /// GER 2015 Stalion bay///// F: ///
M: ///
O: Hobby Horse
B: ///
/// ////
67.

241

CONORE LWS LAT 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Notarde Kokarde
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000002053
68.

96

CONTERINA HL LAT 2008 Mare bay/165 F: Contendro ll
M: Madeira lll
O: Adriāna Anna Arāja
B: -
none -
69.

72

CONTHAGRA Oldenburg POL 2009 Mare darkbay F: Conthargos
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
70.

70

CONTREMONT Holsteiner DEU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Crunch
M: Tara XV
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none
71.

101

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Mare bay F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
O: E.P.
B: -
-
72.

89

CORIDA Latvian LAT 2013 Mare bay F: Abc Clerus
M: Gaume
O: Žanete Milēviča
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava
none
73.

60

CORLANDER Deutsche Sportpferd LTU 2013 Stalion black/174 F: Calido I
M: Cassandra
O: V. Ramanauskas
B: None
None
74.

73

CORNET'S CLOUD Westphalian UKR 2014 Stalion grey/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none none
75.

61

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
O: V Ramanauskas I Grikienis
B: Pferdezuchtverband Brandenburg-Anhalt e.V.
Ne DE 456560006813
76.

182

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST LTU 2010 Gleiding dun/174 F: Cosido
M: Cantus
O: Anna Orlova
B: Holst
Aaa Aaa
77.

180

COSMIC MONSTER Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2011-06-10 Gleiding bay/- F: Carrico
M: Athena P
O: Vaidilė Dubickaitė
B: -
none DE421000048521
78.

8

CREOL DE LAT 2013 Mare grey/172 F: Calme
M: Severus XX
O: A. Linga-Bērzina
B: Dieter Ehle
none DE 12345678
79.

115

CUKADI'S LTJ LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Cunami's
M: Kazkas
O: Arminta Bilinskytė
B: Pužauskis
None None
80.

121

CUNAMIS American Trotter LTU 2008 Gleiding darkbay F: cv
M: vc
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: xc
none
81.

29

DALASAS Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Artas
M: Dekada
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: Darius Cepele
LTU005170108310 LTU005170108310
82.

177

DANCING GRACE LS LAT 2009 Mare chestnut/kuc:148cm F: Dancing Boss
M: Gerda
O: Velga Marčenkova
B: Guntis Učelnieks
None 428001000001070
83.

53

DARTY LS LAT 2006 Mare darkbay/0 F: De Fiero V.
M: Rotore
O: B. Bertrama
B: Aija Maspāne
None
84.

81

DAY DREAMER Z Z BEL 2015 Stalion darkbay//// F: ///
M: ///
O: Hobby Horse
B: ///
/// ///
85.

54

DILAILA LS LAT 2009 Mare darkbay/170 F: Donnerbube II
M: Lavleisa
O: L.A.Kaca
B: Tērvete
none LV012460450351
86.

201

DONNERLORD LS LAT 2014 Gleiding darkbay/164 F: Donnerbube 2
M: Denvera
O: Igors Troickis
B: Viola Lāme
LV001000002799 LV001000002799
87.

250

DONNERLORD LV LAT 2014 Gleiding darkbay/164 F: Donnerbubbe 2
M: Denvera
O: Igors Troickis
B: Viola Lāme
LV001000002799 LV001000002799
88.

218

DROPSHOT Z ZANG NED 2015 Stalion black/172 F: Douglas
M: Grietje
O: NSO Sport horses
B: Bramel
None Studbook Zang
89.

171

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cardento
M: Nimmedor
O: Laura Penele
B: T' Heechiems
none
90.

68

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none
91.

59

DZINTARS LWB LAT 2015 Gleiding black/160 F: None
M: None
O: Monta Jurcika
B: Ivars Kligins
None 428001000003044
92.

148

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 Stalion bay/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Vivi
O: Aleksandrs Vasi?jevs
B: Aleksandrs Vasi?jevs
528003200919673 528003200919673
93.

159

EFA Trakehner RUS 2002 Mare bay/168cm F: Fevral
M: Elisa
O: Maria Andreeva
B: Maria Andreeva
none
94.

114

EFEKTS POK LAT 2009 Stalion grey/kuc:137 F: Eho
M: Elfa
O: Anna Stafecka
B: Z/s Mežveģi
None
95.

32

EIRO - LAT 2004 Gleiding white/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: Andris Bušs
B: -
- - -
96.

238

ENJOY Hanover GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: -
-
97.

222

FARGO LS LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/169 F: Friscati
M: Lady Gaga
O: Tatjana Zidele
B: A/s Agrofirma Tervete
LV001900001188 0000025838
98.

25

FELIX-EMAIRE XXX POL 2010 Gleiding black F: xxx
M: xxx
O: I. Zumente
B: xx
xx
99.

129

FIREHILLS ZYDEKAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2009 Gleiding darkbay/162 F: Candini
M: Firehills Zydeco
O: Jurgita Senvaitienė
B: Renata Mikelionienė
LTU005170097109 027557
100.

48

FOR PLEASURE II Latvian LAT 2012 Stalion chestnut/mk: F: For Lorrado
M: Kualalampura
O: Anete Potosova
B: E.Kazasvili
none
101.

130

FUDŽI Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2003 Mare black/162 F: Vudstokas
M: Forma
O: Elvyra Karaliūnienė
B: Eglė Jurkutė
LTU005170013003 006671
102.

120

FUEGA LTJ LTU 2006 Mare darkbay/165 F: Rondo
M: Fabija
O: Rolandas
B: G.Grygelis
none none
103.

51

GALLANT DHH KW LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Corlando
M: Udassara
O: Valeriy Terentyev
B: -
- -
104.

49

GAMMON- PAOLA KW NED 2011 Gleiding bay/166 F: Black Gammon
M: Baronet’s Paola
O: Valeriy Teretyev
B: -
None None
105.

150

GARVEY KWPN NED 01.03.2011 Stalion bay/168 F: Wietvot
M: Tiovanna
O: -
B: -
528003201109742 528003201109742
106.

33

GEIŠA LS LAT 2012 Mare grey F: Gaultjērs
M: Kaprīze
O: Liene Krūmiņa
B: ZA Kocēni
none
107.

111

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
O: Jan Ramstad
B: No
528003201104064
108.

134

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: P. J. H. Brouwers
528003201107630
109.

179

GIVENCHY WV KWPN LTU 2011 Gleiding other/- F: Wizzerd WV
M: Cassidy
O: Vaidilė Dubickaitė
B: -
528003201106116 -
110.

63

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Gleiding F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
O: I.Grikienis
B: Paul Shochemiole
none DEDE418180024004
111.

139

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: BE Helena
O: S. Petraitis
B: Paard Mannelijk
None 528003201108640
112.

35

GOLDFINGER B KWPN NED 2011 Stalion piebald/165 F: Cassini Gold
M: Weigela B
O: Aleksandrs Šakurovs
B: Boomkamp
none 528210002721810
113.

37

GRIETJE G KPWN NED 2011 Mare bay/167 F: Elderado Van De Zeshoek
M: Curike
O: Aleksandrs Šakurovs
B: Van Geel Horses
none 528210002577606
114.

158

GUANTI LS LAT 2009 Mare bay/170cm F: Gaultjer
M: Claudia - Cardinale
O: A.Kozulane
B: Zirgaudzetava Koceni
LV048950150048 0000020019
115.

64

HAFELIS Trakehner LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/168cm F: Eruditas
M: Harbina
O: N.Rimkevičius
B: ,,Nemuno žirgynas”
None 026833
116.

143

HAITI Westfale LTU 2008 Mare bay/173 F: Baldini II
M: Hellana
O: G.Dominauskaite
B: Marek Romanovski
Ne DE441411217708
117.

117

HARIS LTJ LTU 2005 Gleiding grey F: Herbis-bei
M: kla
O: Aust?ja Žadeikyt?
B: zxc
none
118.

199

HARVIE KWPN LAT 2012 Gleiding black/165cm F: Glasgow-W VH Merelsnest
M: Astra
O: R. Ruķeris
B: Nīderlandes jājamzirgs
none .
119.

26

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
O: Voltaire
B: Liuk van der Kirkhof
None
120.

200

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare bay F: Toulon
M: El
O: RIT Team
B: HOL
0000
121.

140

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
O: S. Petraitis
B: Alteveer Gem De Wolden
None
122.

196

HIPERBOLĖ Lt Riding Horse LTU 2014 Mare black/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Puriena
O: Vilius Niauronis
B: None
None None
123.

112

HOMETAS Trakehner LTU 2007 Gleiding black F: Heleris
M: Hipé
O: Jan Ramstad
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520177007
124.

88

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 Stalion black F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: P.Jansen
1700039
125.

191

HUGO LV LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: -
O: Heislere
B: -
- -
126.

186

INVISIBLE KWPN NLD 2013 Gleiding other F: EL PRIMERO
M: RYkJE
O: Šarūnas Dužinas
B: Phil Hendrix
None
127.

75

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare chestnut/- F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
128.

94

JUS DE POMEROL LS LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Pommerance
M: Ravelīna
O: Anita Austvika
B: Z/s Vecpoļi
LV001900000851 0000024558
129.

91

KADAGĖ Žemaitukai LTU 2013 Mare bay/mk:136 F: Klarijonas
M: Kamanė
O: Valaitienė
B: Valaitienė
LTU003210093213 037935
130.

155

KALI Latvian LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/166 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
O: P.Jankunas
B: P.Jankunas
None 428001900001203
131.

16

KALI Latvian LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/166 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
O: Petras Jankūnas
B: SIA Dižglābas
LV001900001203 0000025896
132.

187

KAMĒLIJA LS LAT 2012 Mare bay/180cm F: Centuryo
M: Akita
O: Valts Vīgants
B: Latvia
none
133.

66

KAMILLA LV LAT 2013 Mare seal brown F: Kelvins
M: Aldans
O: Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders
B: Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders
none
134.

82

KAREL /// GER 2015 Stalion grey//// F: ///
M: ///
O: Hobby horse
B: ///
//// ///
135.

214

KARME HELENA LV LAT 2004 Mare bay/165cm F: Calano ||
M: Halva
O: SIA Mālnieki
B: Kuldīgas CMAS
none 022319650029
136.

9

KASZMIR Wielkopolska POL 2008 Stalion bay F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
O: Zigmas Širvinskas
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna Sp.z o.o.
968000005135028
137.

185

KAZINO Latvian Warmblood LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/164 F: Kalvis
M: -
O: Didzis
B: Latvia
123 -
138.

193

KELVEDONA LV LAT 2013 Mare grey/- F: Cristals
M: -
O: M. Pinte
B: -
- -
139.

147

KENDIS Trakėnas LTU 2014.03.12 Gleiding chestnut/167 F: Aladinas
M: Komanda
O: Daniel Bojarun
B: UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
030572 LTU002520275614
140.

245

KENIA Westfalishes GER 2012 Mare bay F: Carmarque
M: Carbano
O: NSO
B: Melanie Heim
None
141.

122

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 Gleiding darkbay F: N
M: N
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: B
none
142.

43

KOLJE Trakehner LTU 2010 Mare bay F: Eruditas
M: Kolumbija
O: Patricija Aračiauskaitė
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520240010
143.

5

KOLONIA Didžiosios Lenkijos Žirgas POL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Marino
M: Kamila
O: Laura Martinavičiūtė
B: -
616009600113112 +
144.

194

KORIDA Baltic Hanover LTU 2015-05-06 Mare bay/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvetė
O: Alvydas Jurkaitis
B: Alvydas Jurkaitis
None None
145.

233

KOSTA LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay/168 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Oga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV016018750114
146.

118

KROATIJA N LTU 2012 Mare bay/kuc:146 F: Žėrutis
M: Šarka
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: Trota
None None
147.

195

KUBA Lt Riding Horse LTU 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Calgo
M: Camore
O: Vilius Niauronis
B: None
None None
148.

11

LĀDOGA LAT LAT 2009 Mare bay/164 F: Louis J
M: Grācija
O: E.E.Zandere
B: LAT
none 0000020161
149.

31

LAGŪNA N LS LAT 2003 Mare bay/169cm F: Land-Lover
M: Gauja
O: SIA IGL vet serviss
B: SIA IGL vet serviss
none
150.

107

LALIBELA LATV LAT 2007 Mare grey/168 F: Lord-Palaco
M: Lauja
O: E. Reinholde
B: None
None None
151.

149

LANGO LWB LAT 2002 Gleiding bay F: Leitons
M: Flinta
O: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
B: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
None
152.

3

LASCARI DW Belgų Šiltakraujis GER 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Castino
M: MENDY-S
O: Henrikas Kulvinskas
B: -
056002W00300392 +
153.

163

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
O: Aida Zigmantavičienė
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none -
154.

47

LEKTRA LS LAT 2012 Mare dun/170 F: Lavr
M: Kaprīze
O: Priit Toomingas
B: ZS Melkini
001000001549 0000023415
155.

90

LEMONDI MG LJ LTU 2014 Mare bay/155 F: Charzaj MG
M: Ledi II MG
O: Zagorskas
B: Vilgelmas Grūdė
LTU005170151014 031529
156.

141

LESANTTI - DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Lando Blue
M: Mighty Power
O: S. Petraitis
B: T. Rüder
None DE498270000613
157.

132

LIBRETAS BH LTU 2002 Gleiding bay F: Lorenzo
M: Anmarsch
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: Saulius Petravicius
none
158.

178

LILIONS LV LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/. F: Lacapo
M: Laroka
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
. .
159.

52

LINKOLNAS Lietuvos Jojamas LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Laralee
M: Bela
O: G.Juknis
B: G.Juknis
- LTU005170098610
160.

110

LITTLE LADY Baltic Hanoveraner LTU 2013 Mare grey/164 F: Lordano
M: Cantana
O: Jan Ramstad
B: Sigitas Petraitis
LTU006490051213 0
161.

154

LOLLIPOP Westfalian POL 2015 Gleiding grey/171 F: Almanzor L
M: La Toya
O: A.Seilius
B: A.Seilius
DE441411223315 DE441411223315
162.

212

LORD LUX LWB LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/- F: Latango
M: Calando IV
O: Laila Kligina
B: -
- -
163.

176

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/167 F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore
B: S. Petraitis
None -
164.

248

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare white F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore
B: Sigitas Petraitis
None
165.

98

LUANDA Oldenburger LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Atlanta
O: Olga Shellere
B: SIA 3 Vītolu staļļi
DE 418180162310
166.

103

LUISA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey/. F: Lordano
M: Cantata S
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
None .
167.

124

MAGIC DANCER PONY LAT 2012 Stalion black/kuc:124 F: .
M: .
O: Tatjana Reznuka
B: .
None .
168.

105

MENSON Mišrūnas LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: Merlina
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
169.

230

MILKY WAY PONY LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/kuc: F: Amareto
M: Prērija
O: Liga Petersone
B: Marite Pinte
LV001000001807
170.

6

MODEST VAN DEN EIK Belgų Šiltakraujas BEL 2012 Gleiding chestnut/na F: Halifax van het Kluizebos
M: Nili de la Ferma Rose
O: Laura Martinavičiūtė
B: na
056-002-W00303118 na
171.

161

MOONLIGHT HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Belgu Jojamasis Ponis GER 2008 Gleiding bay/kuc:140 F: Vedet Van de Vondelhoeve
M: Flyer HTZ
O: I. Anužienė
B: Rik en Martine Decapmaker
None -
172.

10

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 Gleiding bay F: N
M: N
O: Vidas Endzinas
B: N
none
173.

243

NEED FOR SPEED Holsteiner DEU 2009 Gleiding darkbay F: Nekton
M: Techno
O: A. Mudenaitė
B: Luedrichsen Walter
DE421000127109
174.

184

NEWCOMER Z Zangersheide BEL 2014 Gleiding black/170 F: Nixon
M: Elize Z
O: G. Butkus
B: Belgium
123 -
175.

234

NEXT STAR DR LAT 1997 Gleiding dun/kuc:. F: Next Star
M: ,
O: SIA Princis
B: ,
, .
176.

235

NILANS LAT LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/173 F: Neapoļ
M: Leonie18
O: Sia Princis
B: Sia Princis
LV001000001274
177.

231

NILDANS LAT LAT 2012 Stalion bay F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001436
178.

183

NOTTING HILL Z Zangersheide BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
O: Agnese Avkštola
B: Belgium
None
179.

236

NUMO Danish Warmblood LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/. F: Nauma d’Auzay
M: Carrieco
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: .
None .
180.

95

OLIVERS DIAMOND Irish Sport Horse LAT 2009 Gleiding white/178 F: Luidam
M: Southpark Diamond
O: Anita Austvika
B: Michael V Connaughton
104VI31
181.

144

PAGRANDUKE Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2004 Mare grey/178 F: Londonas
M: Puga
O: Giedrius balasaitis
B: Almutis Raila
Ltu005170051904 None
182.

151

PALMIRA 19 KWPN NED 18.05.2005 Mare bay/167 F: Flacedo
M: NODULIA
O: Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs
B: -
528210000734158 528210000734158
183.

246

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
LTU005170111311
184.

99

POLONEZAS Trakėnas LTU 2010 Gleiding other/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
O: G. Stasiulionytė
B: Nemuno žirgynas
None LTU002520233910
185.

146

POWER Polska POL 2005 Gleiding bay/164 F: Car
M: Panama-B
O: Nojus Chmieliauskas
B: None
None None
186.

21

QUANTA COSTA WESTF LAT 2007 Mare darkbay/168 F: Quinta Real
M: Parafina R
O: Natalija Zomera
B: Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
none
187.

27

QUATTRA 14 Hannowerian GER 2009 Mare bay/164 F: Quintender
M: Greta B
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: ne
DE431310569909 DE431310569909 105LU08
188.

142

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stalion bay/168 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
O: S. Petraitis
B: Tessa Pfeil
None DE 431315412515
189.

237

QUINCY 2010 F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CORMINT
O:
B:
190.

78

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding bay//// F: ///
M: /:
O: Monika Paulauskaite
B: ///
/// ...
191.

86

RAELA E LAT 01.06.2007 Mare dun/kuc:129cm F: Rannik
M: Elo
O: D.Kics
B: Elīna Bibikova
233401000835607
192.

189

RAJUR Est Pony EST 2010 Stalion white/kuc:- F: Rosett
M: Roosi
O: A. Marčenoka
B: -
- -
193.

119

RAPYRA BEIRA LTU LTU 2008 Mare bay/165 F: N
M: N
O: N
B: N
N N
194.

76

REGATA'S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Reglaments
M: Venera
O: Rasa Liuimiene
B: Saulius Pužauskas
LTU006490025007
195.

205

REILA LS LAT 2015 Mare darkbay/165 F: Regress
M: Lellīte
O: A.Vārna
B: -
None
196.

67

REMARKA LWB LAT 2011 Mare black/169 F: Regress
M: Kaiga
O: A.Potosova
B: J.Rimeiks
LV001900000607
197.

207

REVIJA LS LAT 2008 Mare darkbay/170 F: Salana-Radiants
M: Klasika
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
None
198.

85

REVIZORS Latvian LAT 2009 Gleiding chestnut/158 F: Remarks
M: Virāža
O: Alise Dīmane
B: Alise Dīmane
060294850002
199.

228

RIO OF RASCIN BH LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/- F: Rascin
M: -
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None -
200.

133

RIVJERA Hanovier LTU 2008 Mare F: Grafas
M: Rafina
O: Palanga
B: Viktoras Urbonas
none
201.

247

RM BELLA BALOUBET HOLST GER 2001 grey/170 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Kapitola
O: T.Jurjane
B:
202.

242

ROKSADE LAT LAT 2003 Mare bay/168 F: Ramses
M: Korāde
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV016018750050
203.

198

ROLEX LS LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/167cm F: Robins
M: Lekarda
O: SIA Muitnieki
B: SIA Muitnieki
none .
204.

239

SANREMO LTJ LTU 2008 Gleiding F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Monika Fiodorovienė
B: Ni
none
205.

131

ŠEŠĖLIS Apaloose LTU 2003 Gleiding appaloosa F: -
M: -
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: G. Ramanauskaitė
none
206.

23

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
O: Irina Grase
B: n/a
LV060006350006
207.

249

SIR STENOGRAPH F:
M:
O:
B:
208.

45

SKIPAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Shandor 34
M: Sachara
O: V.Kasparas
B: B.Slavinskas
LTU005170154614
209.

4

STALKERS Latvių Jojamasis LAT 2007 Gleiding chestnut/- F: SPARTACUS
M: AFIŠA
O: Vytautas Martinavičius
B: Kengi
ne LV048683350014
210.

188

TANGO PV LAT 2005 Gleiding chestnut/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: M. Pinte
B: .
- -
211.

100

TEQUILA Welkapolska POL 2015 Mare seal brown/160 F: Nimerdor
M: -
O: E. Pakalniškytė
B: -
- -
212.

113

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
O: Jan Ramstad
B: V. Urbonavicius
LTU006490032840
213.

190

TRA-LA-LĀ PV LAT 2008 Gleiding other/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
214.

174

UGAFIS Žemaitukai LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut/kuc:- F: Uostas
M: Tverė
O: J. Beržonskienė
B: -
LTU003210095113
215.

225

UPS Z Zangersheide LTU 2015 Gleiding darkbay/167 F: Ultimo
M: Beele d aurel
O: Nerijus Rimkeviciu
B: B
056015z55751215 056015z55751215
216.

192

VEIMĀRA LV LAT 2010 Mare other/- F: Veimaras2
M: -
O: A. Valdmanis
B: -
- -
217.

41

VENEZIO OF COCO OTHER FRA 2009 Gleiding other/169 F: Ogano sitte
M: Dolce vita of coco
O: Puntuko zirgai
B: France
105QL23 105QL23
218.

226

VERDIS LJ LTU 2007 Gleiding bay F: Gvazdikas
M: Vimpa
O: Sofija Salatkaite
B: Irena Lugauskiene
None
219.

164

VETRA Lietuvos Jojamieji Mišrūnas LTU 2007 Mare black/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Z/s Viesturi
B: -
LTU005170114207 015652
220.

145

VICKYSING WANDA GER 2011 Mare darkbay/167 F: Van helsing
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: Julius Saudargas
B: Hinrich Kleemann
De431310035811 105IH16
221.

135

WIDIUSZ Wielska Polska POL 2014 Gleiding bay F: Alamzor Z
M: Rabiatos Z
O: Iginas Macevičius
B: None
None
222.

34

ZIBENS MAKVĪNS - LAT 2009 Gleiding black/kuc:115 F: -
M: -
O: Edīte Vāgnere
B: -
None - -
223.

223

ŽIGOLETA Lithuanian LTU 2011 Mare chestnut/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
O: Ovidijus Janavičius
B: Ovidijus Janavičius
LTU005170118711
224.

50

ZWAROVSKI Z ZG BEL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Curana
O: Valeriy Terentyev
B: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Aleksandrova Ance Brocēnu un Saldus JK
40
30
SUM:
70.00
Arhipova Anna RIT Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Balonova Karina JSK Princis
20
SUM:
20.00
Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
60
SUM:
60.00
Birzule Roberta JJSK Mezdruvas
15
SUM:
15.00
Bitmane Žanete Brocēnu un Saldus JK
15
SUM:
15.00
Chmieliauskas Nojus sk mustangas
90
50
SUM:
140.00
Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
300
SUM:
300.00
Dužinas Šarūnas Horsemarket
90
SUM:
90.00
Fiodorovaitė Laura Horsemarket
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
110
100
170
SUM:
380.00
Krastiņa Heidija Brocēnu un Saldus JK
60
40
SUM:
100.00
Laizans Nauris LAT
20
SUM:
20.00
Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
150
SUM:
150.00
Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
60
30
SUM:
90.00
Marčenkova Nikola Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
20
SUM:
20.00
Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
130
SUM:
130.00
Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
50
220
SUM:
270.00
Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
90
SUM:
90.00
Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
170
300
SUM:
470.00
Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
35
SUM:
35.00
Puipaite Kamile
20
SUM:
20.00
Rečiūnaitė Rytė Hobby Horse
50
SUM:
50.00
Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
50
30
30
SUM:
110.00
Šapkauskaitė Jūnė Zigmo Žirgai
20
60
SUM:
80.00
Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
150
SUM:
150.00
Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
220
35
70
SUM:
325.00
Širvinskas Zigmas JSK Happy Horses
30
SUM:
30.00
Vasiliauskaitė Karolina Puntuko žirgai
130
SUM:
130.00
Vildava Marta JSK Princis
50
SUM:
50.00
Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
70
SUM:
70.00
Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
110
SUM:
110.00
Zomera Kristina Young Riders School
90
60
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamoviča Una
JSK EquiTop
CANDY (204)
2019-11-09
36
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
24
Afanasjeva Viktorija
JSK Princis
MILKY WAY (230)
2019-11-09
8
Aleksandrova Ance
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
RAJUR (189)
2019-11-09
2
40
2019-11-09
10
2019-11-10
3
30
2019-11-10
28
Alsiņa Anna Annija
z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
ROLEX (198)
2019-11-09
69
2019-11-09
51
2019-11-10
HARVIE (199)
2019-11-09
27
2019-11-09
39
2019-11-10
24
Ansone Linda
JSK Princis
CONORE (241)
2019-11-09
16
2019-11-09
43
Aračiauskaitė Patricija
LTU
KOLJE (43)
2019-11-09
45
2019-11-10
43
Arāja Adriāna Anna
RJSK Sport De Lux
2019-11-09
48
2019-11-10
30
2019-11-10
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
HEESAMAR (200)
2019-11-09
23
2019-11-10
5
100
2019-11-09
17
Austvika Gabriella
Young Riders School
2019-11-09
12
2019-11-09
46
2019-11-10
42
2019-11-10
Avkštola Nikola
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-11-09
28
2019-11-09
32
2019-11-10
42
Balode Reičela
JSK EquiTop
REVIJA (207)
2019-11-09
12
2019-11-09
7
Balonova Karina
JSK Princis
ROKSADE (242)
2019-11-10
5
20
Bataitienė Greta
EquiEarsLT
2019-11-09
37
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
MENSON (105)
2019-11-09
42
2019-11-10
2
60
2019-11-10
25
Baužaitė Gabrielė
Mikadoras
CARMA (106)
2019-11-09
61
2019-11-10
27
2019-11-09
23
Bernharde Liene
JK Erceni
2019-11-09
68
2019-11-09
60
Bertrama Beāte
Temperaments
DARTY (53)
2019-11-09
21
2019-11-10
10
2019-11-10
35
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
CASINA (173)
2019-11-10
17
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
CASCARA (229)
2019-11-09
33
2019-11-09
32
2019-11-10
41
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
CUKADI'S (115)
2019-11-09
26
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
27
2019-11-10
Birzule Roberta
JJSK Mezdruvas
ARAFAT (209)
2019-11-10
9
2019-11-10
5
15
Bitmane Žanete
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-11-09
3
2019-11-09
5
15
2019-11-10
2019-11-10
6
Bojarun Daniel
Sk mustangas
KENDIS (147)
2019-11-09
32
2019-11-09
60
2019-11-10
11
2019-11-10
47
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2019-11-10
19
Brokāne Baiba
JSK Princis
NEXT STAR (234)
2019-11-09
2019-11-09
Budrytė Gerda
Zigmo Žirgai
2019-11-09
1
2019-11-09
34
2019-11-10
16
2019-11-10
1
Busa Elza
JSK Īriss
EIRO (32)
2019-11-09
11
2019-11-09
26
2019-11-10
16
2019-11-10
29
Busa Mara
JSK Īris
2019-11-09
7
2019-11-10
7
2019-11-10
21
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2019-11-09
47
2019-11-10
25
KAZINO (185)
2019-11-09
10
2019-11-10
54
2019-11-10
Chmieliauskas Nojus
sk mustangas
2019-11-09
64
2019-11-09
63
2019-11-10
9
2019-11-10
28
VICKYSING (145)
2019-11-09
23
2019-11-09
58
2019-11-10
1
90
2019-11-10
15
POWER (146)
2019-11-09
7
2019-11-09
6
50
2019-11-10
49
Dinsdorfa Luīze
Eminent Sport
AGRĪNA (203)
2019-11-09
37
2019-11-09
59
Dominauskaite Gabriele
Paringuvis sport horses
2019-11-10
36
2019-11-10
KALI (16)
2019-11-10
41
2019-11-10
HAITI (143)
2019-11-09
1
300
2019-11-10
9
Dreimane Liva
JJSK Mezdruvas
2019-11-10
6
2019-11-10
18
Dubickaite Vaidile
convivo
2019-11-09
58
2019-11-09
9
2019-11-10
33
2019-11-09
21
2019-11-09
43
2019-11-10
22
Dužinas Šarūnas
Horsemarket
INVISIBLE (186)
2019-11-09
25
2019-11-09
6
2019-11-10
1
90
2019-11-10
14
Dzenīte Kate
JSK EquiTop
CHEVROLET (206)
2019-11-09
2019-11-09
39
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2019-11-09
6
2019-11-09
2
2019-11-10
29
2019-11-10
37
Fiodorovaitė Laura
Horsemarket
SANREMO (239)
2019-11-09
4
30
2019-11-10
3
50
2019-11-09
20
2019-11-10
7
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (160)
2019-11-09
25
2019-11-10
35
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-11-09
2019-11-09
CEILONA (24)
2019-11-09
12
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-11-09
35
2019-11-10
41
2019-11-09
8
2019-11-09
22
2019-11-10
18
2019-11-09
1
2019-11-09
22
2019-11-10
2
110
2019-11-10
11
2019-11-09
5
100
2019-11-10
3
170
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
2019-11-09
50
2019-11-10
28
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
CLARIMOOS (181)
2019-11-09
62
2019-11-10
2019-11-09
2019-11-09
11
2019-11-10
Hauka Annija
Tīranes staļļi
ALESANDRO (108)
2019-11-09
21
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
19
2019-11-10
22
Janavičius Ovidijus
Smalininkų žirgai
BELA (224)
2019-11-09
35
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė
Smalininkų žirgai
ŽIGOLETA (223)
2019-11-09
59
2019-11-09
24
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJSporthorses
KORIDA (194)
2019-11-09
42
Jansone Evita
JSK Telfas
ALAZARS (215)
2019-11-09
41
2019-11-10
58
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (246)
2019-11-09
25
2019-11-09
49
2019-11-10
7
2019-11-10
11
Jurcika Monta
Latvia
2019-11-09
30
2019-11-10
45
Kaimiņa Elīna
JSK Princis
CIPRA (175)
2019-11-09
42
2019-11-10
36
Karaliūnas Šarūnas
Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2019-11-09
20
2019-11-09
45
FUDŽI (130)
2019-11-09
11
2019-11-09
13
Kārkliņa Nellija Anna
RJSK Sport de Lux
LĀDOGA (11)
2019-11-09
43
Kasiulytė Viltė
Nso Sport Horses
KENIA (245)
2019-11-09
46
2019-11-09
43
2019-11-10
36
2019-11-10
34
Kaulina Laura
R?gas JSK
CHALOU (20)
2019-11-09
30
2019-11-10
Kelmere Katrīna
ZS Zāgkalni
2019-11-09
10
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
8
2019-11-10
12
Kliesmete Krista
JJS
CARDAMON (210)
2019-11-09
31
2019-11-10
40
ALTAIRS (211)
2019-11-09
13
2019-11-10
34
LORD LUX (212)
2019-11-09
15
2019-11-10
11
CENTURIO (213)
2019-11-09
22
2019-11-09
40
2019-11-10
26
Kozulane Ance
LLU
GUANTI (158)
2019-11-09
18
2019-11-09
47
Krastiņa Heidija
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
TANGO (188)
2019-11-09
1
60
2019-11-10
2
40
Krūmiņa Liene
JJS (Young riders school)
GEIŠA (33)
2019-11-09
11
2019-11-10
51
Laganovska Nikola
JSK Eminent Sport
CORIDA (89)
2019-11-09
46
Laizans Nauris
LAT
2019-11-09
5
20
2019-11-09
47
Lamberte Luīze
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
EFEKTS (114)
2019-11-09
46
2019-11-10
19
Leinerte Laura Luize
Riga Rider’s club
ALIBI (216)
2019-11-10
1
150
Levickytė Austėja
Zigmo Žirgai
KROATIJA (118)
2019-11-09
2
2019-11-09
35
2019-11-10
2019-11-10
Linga-Bērzina Antra
Veti Active
CREOL (8)
2019-11-09
27
2019-11-09
44
2019-11-09
55
Liuimaite Saule
Vilnius
2019-11-09
2
60
2019-11-09
53
2019-11-10
4
30
2019-11-10
21
Lukošiūtė Eva
JSK Ties Baltija
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
12
Macevičius Iginas
SK Audruvis
WIDIUSZ (135)
2019-11-09
35
2019-11-09
71
2019-11-10
21
CASANOVA (136)
2019-11-09
41
2019-11-09
40
2019-11-10
24
2019-11-09
40
2019-11-09
61
2019-11-10
38
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
2019-11-09
55
2019-11-10
27
2019-11-09
20
2019-11-10
16
Makarauskene Elena
BHVZAA
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
48
2019-11-10
19
DALASAS (29)
2019-11-09
14
2019-11-10
10
2019-11-09
19
2019-11-10
22
Marčenkova Nikola
Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2019-11-10
4
2019-11-10
4
20
Martinavičiūtė Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2019-11-09
41
2019-11-09
44
2019-11-10
42
2019-11-09
57
2019-11-09
33
2019-11-10
31
2019-11-09
44
2019-11-09
28
2019-11-10
32
2019-11-09
26
2019-11-09
47
2019-11-10
14
Medžinskaitė Aurelija
JSK Ties Baltija
2019-11-09
16
2019-11-10
15
Mikėnas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
HOUGLAS (88)
2019-11-09
37
2019-11-09
31
2019-11-10
8
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
2019-11-09
13
2019-11-10
6
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2019-11-09
6
2019-11-10
4
130
2019-11-09
28
2019-11-09
52
2019-11-10
37
2019-11-09
33
2019-11-10
18
2019-11-09
30
2019-11-10
39
Nikrence Kerija Liva
D/G horses
RAELA (86)
2019-11-09
9
2019-11-09
36
2019-11-10
13
2019-11-10
26
Novikovaite Katrina
Sporto klubas Sudavija
EFA (159)
2019-11-10
6
2019-11-10
44
BAHREIN (162)
2019-11-10
44
2019-11-10
53
Palma Anna Elizabete
JK Erceni
BEATRISE (169)
2019-11-09
48
2019-11-09
Pareiza Monta
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
HUGO (191)
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
30
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
50
Paulauskaite Monika
Hobby Horse
ARMANDA (77)
2019-11-09
19
2019-11-10
13
2019-11-09
18
2019-11-10
8
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2019-11-10
4
50
2019-11-10
2
220
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NILDANS (231)
2019-11-09
48
2019-11-09
50
CEDRA (232)
2019-11-10
16
2019-11-10
35
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
LILIONS (178)
2019-11-09
1
90
2019-11-09
49
2019-11-10
25
2019-11-10
39
Pētersons Pēteris
JSK Princis
NILANS (235)
2019-11-09
14
2019-11-09
49
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2019-11-09
26
2019-11-10
14
2019-11-09
32
2019-11-10
20
2019-11-09
54
2019-11-09
27
2019-11-10
23
IVITA (75)
2019-11-09
38
2019-11-09
57
2019-11-10
22
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
2019-11-09
38
2019-11-10
12
CASPIAN (138)
2019-11-09
16
2019-11-09
24
2019-11-10
17
2019-11-09
20
2019-11-09
13
2019-11-10
20
HEINEKEN (140)
2019-11-09
3
170
2019-11-10
1
300
LESANTTI (141)
2019-11-09
28
2019-11-10
19
2019-11-10
25
2019-11-09
33
2019-11-09
22
LOREAL (248)
2019-11-10
38
Petravičiūtė Rugilė
Horsemarket
NUMO (236)
2019-11-09
14
2019-11-09
25
2019-11-10
15
QUINCY (237)
2019-11-09
24
2019-11-09
63
2019-11-10
46
ENJOY (238)
2019-11-09
7
35
2019-11-09
14
2019-11-10
17
Pildere Magdalēna
JSK Zāgkalni
KAMILLA (66)
2019-11-09
9
2019-11-09
56
2019-11-10
Pilders Mārtiņš
JSK Zagkalni
LALIBELA (107)
2019-11-09
15
2019-11-09
30
Pinte Mārīte
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
KELVEDONA (193)
2019-11-09
7
2019-11-09
18
2019-11-10
8
2019-11-10
12
Plekavicius Ernestas
-
ASTRO (165)
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
43
2019-11-10
Pociūnaitė Justė
SK Audruvis
LOREAL (248)
2019-11-09
36
Poikane Dinija
Z/s Lielceri
CANDY (152)
2019-11-10
33
2019-11-10
20
Potosova Anete
Eminent Sport Club
2019-11-09
34
2019-11-09
25
REMARKA (67)
2019-11-09
40
2019-11-09
32
Puipaite Kamile
RIVJERA (133)
2019-11-09
11
2019-11-10
5
20
2019-11-09
70
2019-11-10
55
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
DILAILA (54)
2019-11-09
36
2019-11-10
14
2019-11-09
21
2019-11-10
16
Rasmussena Elizabete
JSK Zagkalni
CHAKKATO (104)
2019-11-09
15
2019-11-09
65
Rečiūnaitė Justina
Hobby horse
2019-11-09
31
2019-11-09
28
2019-11-10
15
Rečiūnaitė Rytė
Hobby Horse
2019-11-09
29
2019-11-10
3
50
ALTAS (244)
2019-11-09
2019-11-09
62
2019-11-10
18
Reznuka Jelizaveta
Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2019-11-09
17
2019-11-09
19
Rimkevičius Trojus
TR
HAFELIS (64)
2019-11-09
22
2019-11-10
32
2019-11-09
13
2019-11-10
Romāne Velta
JSK EquiTop
REILA (205)
2019-11-09
31
2019-11-09
63
2019-11-10
21
Šakurovs Aleksandrs
RJSK
2019-11-09
21
2019-11-10
2019-11-09
10
2019-11-10
24
2019-11-09
16
2019-11-10
10
ALTER EGO (202)
2019-11-09
23
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
40
2019-11-10
Salatkaite Sofija
NSO
VERDIS (226)
2019-11-09
16
2019-11-09
55
2019-11-10
6
Salmiņa Anna
JSC ''Kaijas''
2019-11-09
3
50
2019-11-10
4
30
VETRA (164)
2019-11-09
3
30
2019-11-10
17
Šapkauskaitė Jūnė
Zigmo Žirgai
KENTAS (122)
2019-11-09
4
2019-11-09
4
20
2019-11-10
3
2019-11-10
1
60
Šapkauskaitė Urtė
Zigmo Žirgai
CUNAMIS (121)
2019-11-09
19
2019-11-09
10
2019-11-10
5
2019-11-10
Seilius Aleksas
,,Paringuvis sport horses”
2019-11-09
53
2019-11-09
31
KALI (16)
2019-11-09
51
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio ūkis
TEQUILA (100)
2019-11-09
COOKIE (101)
2019-11-09
34
2019-11-09
18
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvio ukio
LOLLIPOP (154)
2019-11-10
31
2019-11-10
KALI (155)
2019-11-09
Seilius Simas
convivo
UPS Z (225)
2019-11-09
39
2019-11-10
9
2019-11-09
Setkovska Sendija
D/G horses
2019-11-09
6
2019-11-09
15
2019-11-10
14
2019-11-10
20
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
2019-11-09
10
2019-11-09
12
2019-11-10
9
2019-11-10
26
LUANDA (98)
2019-11-09
3
150
2019-11-09
7
2019-11-10
30
2019-11-10
13
Siliņš Guntars
Mežstrazdiņi
GEIŠA (33)
2019-11-09
61
2019-11-09
9
2019-11-10
21
2019-11-09
8
2019-11-10
18
2019-11-09
30
2019-11-10
25
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
2019-11-09
32
2019-11-10
20
CON X (219)
2019-11-09
2
220
2019-11-10
7
CHENET (220)
2019-11-09
11
2019-11-10
5
35
CANDIDUS (221)
2019-11-09
14
2019-11-09
45
2019-11-10
3
70
Širvinskas Zigmas
JSK Happy Horses
2019-11-09
45
2019-11-09
4
30
Šiškutė Eliza
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-11-09
13
2019-11-10
11
Sondore Sandra
Baltic equestrian team
LOREAL (176)
2019-11-09
9
2019-11-10
8
Stankevičiūtė Kijera
Audruvis
LUISA (103)
2019-11-09
48
2019-11-10
31
Stasiulionytė Gabrielė
LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2019-11-09
50
2019-11-09
17
2019-11-10
11
2019-11-10
45
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby horse
2019-11-09
19
2019-11-10
13
2019-11-09
51
2019-11-10
37
2019-11-09
37
2019-11-10
22
KAREL (82)
2019-11-09
34
2019-11-10
23
Tišuņina Agnese
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
ALAZARS (92)
2019-11-09
29
2019-11-10
52
Toomingas Helena
JSK Equilat
LEKTRA (47)
2019-11-09
44
2019-11-09
39
Troicka Sofija
JSK TEMPERAMENTS
2019-11-09
Užgalytė Ugnė
PVhorses
UGAFIS (174)
2019-11-10
27
2019-11-10
33
Valaitienė Ernesta
Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
KADAGĖ (91)
2019-11-09
5
2019-11-09
6
2019-11-10
2
2019-11-10
9
Valdmane Annija Ance
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
VEIMĀRA (192)
2019-11-09
27
2019-11-09
67
2019-11-10
29
2019-11-10
56
Valiulytė Adrija
Zigmo Žirgai
FUEGA (120)
2019-11-09
18
2019-11-09
17
2019-11-10
18
2019-11-10
28
Valuntaitė Monika
NSO
CINDERELA (157)
2019-11-09
20
2019-11-09
12
2019-11-10
32
Vārna Elza
Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2019-11-09
12
2019-11-10
13
Vasiliauskaitė Karolina
Puntuko žirgai
2019-11-09
4
130
2019-11-10
12
2019-11-09
15
2019-11-10
6
Vasilijeva Guna
Young Riders School
2019-11-09
24
2019-11-09
41
2019-11-10
10
Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts
JSK Mustangs
EDER (148)
2019-11-09
8
2019-11-09
41
2019-11-10
31
LANGO (149)
2019-11-09
9
2019-11-09
56
2019-11-10
26
GARVEY (150)
2019-11-09
29
2019-11-09
21
2019-11-10
15
2019-11-09
23
2019-11-09
17
2019-11-10
12
2019-11-10
7
Vīgante Marta
Z/s Lielceri
KAMĒLIJA (187)
2019-11-10
Vildava Marta
JSK Princis
KOSTA (233)
2019-11-09
3
50
2019-11-10
50
2019-11-10
46
Viršilaitė Agota
Zigmo žirgai
BRANDO (116)
2019-11-09
8
2019-11-09
58
2019-11-10
30
2019-11-10
59
Viskantaitė Ieva
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-11-09
20
2019-11-10
10
Vismeryte Evita
TB
HAFELIS (64)
2019-11-09
27
2019-11-10
7
2019-11-09
29
2019-11-10
23
Vitkauskaitė Austėja
TRJSportHorses
KUBA (195)
2019-11-09
19
2019-11-09
56
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
2019-11-09
54
2019-11-09
66
2019-11-10
57
GERNINI (111)
2019-11-09
5
70
2019-11-09
29
2019-11-10
14
HOMETAS (112)
2019-11-09
53
TIK TAK (113)
2019-11-09
60
2019-11-09
8
2019-11-10
40
2019-11-10
39
Žadeikytė Austėja
Zigmo žirgai
HARIS (117)
2019-11-09
5
20
2019-11-09
62
2019-11-10
23
2019-11-10
29
Zagorskaitė Guoda
Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2019-11-09
38
2019-11-10
17
Zagorskaitė Saulė
Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2019-11-09
14
2019-11-10
23
Zakarevičius Linas
JSK Eskadronas
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
2019-11-10
16
Zalte Terēze
Golden Equestrian Club
2019-11-09
26
2019-11-09
17
2019-11-10
19
Zandere Emīlija Elizabete
RJSK Sport de Lux
2019-11-09
52
Zariņa Amanda
JSK EquiLat
CLEA (55)
2019-11-09
18
2019-11-09
38
Zarins Atis
CAPELLA (240)
2019-11-09
54
2019-11-10
38
Zavadskytė Eglė
JSK Eskadronas
SKIPAS (45)
2019-11-09
59
2019-11-10
47
Zidele Anda
Audruvis
FARGO (222)
2019-11-09
24
2019-11-09
57
2019-11-10
48
Zigmantavičiūtė Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
LEILA (163)
2019-11-09
16
2019-11-09
4
110
2019-11-10
8
Žmoginaitė Austėja
JSK Ties Baltija
LIBRETAS (132)
2019-11-09
15
2019-11-10
10
Zomera Kristina
Young Riders School
2019-11-09
1
90
2019-11-09
52
2019-11-10
2
60
2019-11-10
34
Zujute Beatrice
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2019-11-09
2019-11-09
64
2019-11-10
15
2019-11-10
49
Žukauskaitė Anetė
JSK Lyderis
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
13
2019-11-10
24
Zumente Aleksandra
Sport De Lux
2019-11-09
2019-11-10
17
2019-11-10
26

Number of Riders: 158

Number of Horses: 224

The sum of prizes: 3 940.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl