Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-06 12:12:06
2019-09-04 22:11:04
Jozef Špak CHAT
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:00
2019-09-04 18:22:36
Jaroslav Sibal BASHIRA EL SAMA "S"
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:05
2019-09-04 18:05:18
Dominika Ščuroková CONTE "S"
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:02
2019-09-04 16:56:39
Alexandra Vancova CASHQUAI BOY "S"
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:09
2019-09-04 16:54:02
Magdaléna Kňaziková BEAUTIFULL LIAR "S"
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:07
2019-09-04 15:53:21
Katarína Soľanková CARTE D’OR
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:27:10
2019-09-04 09:23:22
Marek Novotný CLARRISSA
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:27:36
2019-09-04 09:11:07
Ján Novotný APPLE JACK
  • 2x 1/60cm/Cena Cavalor
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:27:38
2019-09-04 09:09:40
Ján Novotný AL CAPONE
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 19:10:23
2019-09-03 15:54:40
Miriam Kováčová AMOR DE LOCZ
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 2x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 11:04:44
2019-09-03 10:12:59
Bruno Grešák IRAYO
  • 1x 1/60cm/Cena Cavalor
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 11:04:51
2019-09-03 10:01:01
Ema Ordzovenská LIBERTY
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 11:04:47
2019-09-03 09:58:18
Klaudia Hanková AVALON
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 11:04:53
2019-09-03 09:52:04
Lucia Borisová CELLY
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 07:55:31
2019-09-03 07:19:39
Katarína Kuncová FALIENK
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 07:29:26
2019-09-03 07:19:01
Alexandra Petrovová SR FOR ELEGANCE
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 07:29:22
2019-09-03 07:15:54
Alexandra Petrovová SR CHARMING ELA
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 16:08:51
2019-09-02 11:53:12
Dominika Slivková ZIDANE
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 16:08:18
2019-09-02 11:52:42
Radka Slivková BENTLEY
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 16:08:12
2019-09-02 11:06:09
Zuzana Danková PICARD
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 09:58:36
2019-09-01 21:14:08
Katarína Horáková FARINA "M"
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 21:09:54
2019-08-29 12:36:33
Viktória Anna Mecková CORA-NF
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 22:08:20
2019-08-27 08:07:08
Katarína Halušková CHISIONE / LITOŠ 1
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-17 21:22:10
2019-08-12 15:05:29
Lýdia Petruňáková CASPAR G
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-17 21:22:14
2019-08-12 15:05:12
Martina Petruňáková VALISKA DE LA VAULX
  • 2x 1/60cm/Cena Cavalor
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babjaková Alena TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7552
2. Bálintová Alexandra TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7633
3. Baranová Viktória JKa K Mlynčeky
8228
4. Bendíková Viktória JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
7836
5. Borisová Lucia JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
S
02190
6. Borovská Lenka JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
8158
7. Budajová Michaela JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7724
8. Budajová Timea JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7235
9. Bulík Martin JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
1261
10. Danková Zuzana TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
05662
05662
11. Dravecká Sára JO M.Š.K Kežmarok Ranč Čajka
8463
12. Ďurišinová Iveta JK Larisa Trebišov
4472
13. Duroňová Petra JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7263
14. FARKAŠOVÁ Arianna JK GEMGAL Rožňava
7420
15. Gáborová Ingrid TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7972
16. Guláčová Nora JŠ Kráľovce
8026
17. Halušková Katarína TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
1999 (MJ.)
2019/07954
18. Hanková Klaudia JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2001 (MJ.)
6706
19. Hermanová Zuzana TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
4251
20. Holova Gabriel JK Holova Koprivnica
S
3992
21. Horáková Katarína UVLF Košice
2002 (J.)
07632
22. Hovanová Soňa JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
6676
23. Hroncová Beáta Parkúr Team Košice B.V.
8530
24. Kňaziková Magdaléna Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
01759
25. Kočišová Laura JK VMV Košice Barca
8156
26. Korenková Ludvigová Mária JK Mirage SNV
183
27. Kravcová Paulína JK JMC Lužany pri Topli
8162
28. Krempaská Frederika JKaK Mlynčeky
7744
29. Krkošová Simona JK Haniska Prešov
8408
30. Kuncová Katarína JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2006 (JM.)
8138
31. Lovasová Kristína JK Noxwel Sečovce
7658
32. Marettová Emma Parkúr Team Košice B.V
8188
33. Mecková Viktória Anna TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
5075
34. Mondíková Miriam JK Larisa Trebišov
4376
35. Nálepková Nina TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7200
36. Novotný Ján JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
S
03331
37. Novotný Marek JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2003 (J.)
08167
38. Ordzovenská Ema Jazdecký klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2004 (J.)
5326
39. Pačutová Jaroslava JK Larisa Trebišov
8065
40. Pačutová Klaudia JK VMV Košice Barca
5443
41. Paľa Samuel TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
6954
42. Parasková Sára JK Larisa Trebišov
8147
43. Petrová Tatiana Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
S
5194
44. Petrovová Alexandra JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
S
None
45. Petruňáková Lýdia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
00913
46. Počtarjovová Alexandra JŠ Kráľovce
8027
47. Pribulová Katarína Parkúr Team Slavoj Prešov
4365
48. Prídavková Vladimíra JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7604
49. Repková Timea JKaK Mlynčeky
8227
50. Ščuroková Dominika Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
05029
51. Slivková Radka JK Poprad Švábovce
S
3254
52. Soľanková Katarína TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
S
05074
53. Sovová Katarína JŠ Kráľovce
7524
54. Spišák Patrik JK J.R. o.z. Kapušany
1999 (MJ.)
07688
55. Tomko Patrik JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
1755
56. Vancova Alexandra Slovaqk Juping Academy Presov
2001 (MJ.)
6709
57. Zitrická Monika JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
8333
58. Zsigmondy Anton JŠ Kráľovce
8025
59. Zubková Aisha JK Mackovjak SNV
6632
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

AL CAPONE Slovak Warmblood SVK 2014 Gelding bay/183 F: Chazar
M: Equus Alouette
9884
2.

56

Alexandro 2010 F:
M:
8726
3.

67

Almon 2008 F:
M:
8706
4.

18

AMOR DE LOCZ Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2006 Gelding bay/180 F: Mirage de Colomieu
M: Anikia de Ladouye
7148 703001502112906
5.

46

Aňri 2009 F:
M:
8260
6.

20

APPLE JACK Slovak Warmblood SVK 2015 Gelding bay/170 F: Color of Love
M: Equus Alouette
10664
7.

30

Aridaeur Z F:
M:
10316
8.

27

ASHARD S ST SVK 2006 V S F: MARCO POLO
M: MEDLIN S
7647
9.

48

Atyš F:
M:
6698
10.

15

AVALON Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Gelding chestnut/173 F: Alias
M: Ell
7475
11.

47

Barolo F:
M:
9861
12.

22

BASHIRA EL SAMA "S" Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Klacz siwa F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
7946
13.

26

BEAUTIFULL LIAR "S" Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Marshall "S"
M: Medlin "S"
10349
14.

9

BENTLEY Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 Gelding kasztanowata F: Baldini /
M: Grimmi /
8962
15.

82

Boris 2010 F:
M:
9754
16.

40

Camélia 2010 F:
M:
8757
17.

71

Candy T 2013 F:
M:
10139
18.

43

Carela 2012 F:
M:
10034
19.

60

Carmela 2005 F:
M:
6621
20.

51

Carola 2002 F:
M:
9865
21.

64

Carolka 2006 F:
M:
9977
22.

25

CARTE D’OR WARMBLOOD SVK 2015 Mare bay/170 F: Clayton NF
M: Baccara
10567 12345678910
23.

23

CASHQUAI BOY "S" Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 Wałach biała F: Marco Pollo
M: Changa
9956
24.

83

Casidi 2010 F:
M:
10228
25.

42

Casio-3 2005 F:
M:
7923
26.

1

CASPAR G Holsteiner Warmblut SVK 09.03.2008 Gelding bay/182 F: CON AIR
M: TINA XI
DE421000234208 08549
27.

70

Catalin XIII - 10/ Šelma 2013 F:
M:
9791
28.

17

CELLY OLDENBURGER SVK 2011 Mare chestnut/168 F: Cecotto´s Ass
M: Lara
10835
29.

28

Charis F:
M:
9510
30.

31

Charisma Jašim F:
M:
9263
31.

85

Chat SVK 2008 F:
M:
8311
32.

86

CHAT SVK TK SVK 2008 Gelding kasztanowata F: Barón /
M: Chiarra /
8311
33.

5

CHISIONE / LITOŠ 1 Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2004 Gelding bay/173 F: Litoš
M: Chavtajm-13
2019/06317 6867
34.

29

Chuanita F:
M:
10311
35.

19

CLARRISSA CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2008 Mare chestnut/172 F: Cascavelo
M: Wicky Risk
10666
36.

35

Clintender 2009 F:
M:
8965
37.

76

Combo 2014 F:
M:
10230
38.

24

CONTE "S" Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2004 Klacz biała F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
6665
39.

7

CORA-NF Slovak Warmblood SVK 2009 Mare bay/176 F: Consulent Z
M: Berala
08799 703001582107710
40.

80

Cristall 2007 F:
M:
9668
41.

55

Cristana 2005 F:
M:
7019
42.

87

Crown Royal S 2008 F:
M:
9261
43.

2

DIAMOND OF LOVE Slovak Warmblood SVK 2015 Gelding bay/160 F: Color of Love
M: Dunka
10387
44.

13

FALIENK KWPN NED 2010 Gelding bay/173 F: Opan
M: Nalienke
9766 528003201002979
45.

8

FARINA "M" Slovenský Teplokvník SVK 2014 Mare grey/166 F: Grandcelano M
M: Flavia M
10650 15339
46.

34

Gold Bar 2005 F:
M:
9115
47.

61

Gouvernante 2008 F:
M:
10834
48.

53

Gron 2010 F:
M:
9392
49.

77

Hella Calida 2011 F:
M:
9103
50.

79

Hella Drossana 2012 F:
M:
10065
51.

78

Hella Easy 2013 F:
M:
10254
52.

75

Hero 2013 F:
M:
10478
53.

38

I want you 2001 F:
M:
6436
54.

54

Ian 2013 F:
M:
10454
55.

14

IRAYO Deutsches Sportpferd SVK 2015 Gelding chestnut/175 F: Insterburg
M: Soraya la Rouge
10682
56.

41

Izabela F:
M:
9727
57.

74

Joey 2012 F:
M:
9412
58.

62

Kalut 2007 F:
M:
7472
59.

72

Kessie 2012 F:
M:
9413
60.

65

Kiwi 2014 F:
M:
10722
61.

57

Kortuš 2011 F:
M:
10620
62.

44

Landro 2002 F:
M:
5571
63.

49

Lantos F:
M:
9252
64.

16

LIBERTY Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2013 Mare chestnut/170 F: Pompey
M: Lady C
10455
65.

58

Lyjanero Sohn 2014 F:
M:
10464
66.

37

Millada 2010 F:
M:
10171
67.

6

PICARD OLDENBURG SVK 2009 Gelding bay/165 F: Prinzenadel
M: Donnaland
09116
68.

52

Princi Pessa 2005 F:
M:
6659
69.

59

Queres 2004 F:
M:
6417
70.

66

Riminy 3 2009 F:
M:
8924
71.

50

Rokyta 2013 F:
M:
10268
72.

81

Rousie 2014 F:
M:
10830
73.

63

Ruth Star 2007 F:
M:
7663
74.

84

Shadow 2008 F:
M:
9691
75.

45

SHS Quidomar 2002 F:
M:
7809
76.

33

Siglavy XI-2 2002 F:
M:
5812
77.

69

Sofia 2007 F:
M:
10462
78.

11

SR CHARMING ELA ST SVK 2015 Mare bay/172 F: Clayton NF
M: Electra
10667 7030027782113815
79.

12

SR FOR ELEGANCE ST SVK 2013 Gelding darkbay/165 F: For Fair G
M: Electra
9988 703002782124613
80.

36

Tania 2007 F:
M:
7523
81.

39

Tobias 2010 F:
M:
8758
82.

32

ULSAN F:
M:
10364
83.

3

VALISKA DE LA VAULX Le Cheval De Sport Belge SVK 25.05.2005 Mare chestnut/155 F: GRAAF
M: BETTINA DE LA VAULX
056007000V39925 09485
84.

68

Via Malla 2007 F:
M:
8222
85.

10

ZIDANE HOLANDSKÝ TK NLD 2004 Gelding kasztanowata F: Calvados /
M: Kavantos /
6518
86.

73

Zigi 2009 F:
M:
8893
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babjaková Alena
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
24
2019-09-07
20
Bálintová Alexandra
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
Tania (36)
2019-09-07
27
2019-09-07
23
Baranová Viktória
JKa K Mlynčeky
Joey (74)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
25
Bendíková Viktória
JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
Kortuš (57)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
14
Borisová Lucia
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
CELLY (17)
2019-09-07
16
2019-09-07
5
Borovská Lenka
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Gron (53)
2019-09-07
1
Ian (54)
2019-09-07
29
2019-09-07
12
Budajová Michaela
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
10
Budajová Timea
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Kiwi (65)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
20
Bulík Martin
JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
Landro (44)
2019-09-07
17
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-07
2
Danková Zuzana
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
PICARD (6)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
2
Dravecká Sára
JO M.Š.K Kežmarok Ranč Čajka
Izabela (41)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
35
Casio-3 (42)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
13
Ďurišinová Iveta
JK Larisa Trebišov
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
37
Duroňová Petra
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Carolka (64)
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-07
FARKAŠOVÁ Arianna
JK GEMGAL Rožňava
ULSAN (32)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
22
Gáborová Ingrid
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
Guláčová Nora
JŠ Kráľovce
Casidi (83)
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-07
1
Halušková Katarína
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
31
2019-09-07
5
Hanková Klaudia
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
AVALON (15)
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-07
Hermanová Zuzana
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
11
Holova Gabriel
JK Holova Koprivnica
Combo (76)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
21
Horáková Katarína
UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
36
Hovanová Soňa
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Carmela (60)
2019-09-07
13
2019-09-07
Hroncová Beáta
Parkúr Team Košice B.V.
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
25
Kňaziková Magdaléna
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-09-07
21
2019-09-07
10
Kočišová Laura
JK VMV Košice Barca
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
9
Korenková Ludvigová Mária
JK Mirage SNV
Almon (67)
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-07
12
Kravcová Paulína
JK JMC Lužany pri Topli
Barolo (47)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
1
Atyš (48)
2019-09-07
Krempaská Frederika
JKaK Mlynčeky
Zigi (73)
2019-09-07
32
Krkošová Simona
JK Haniska Prešov
2019-09-07
24
2019-09-07
38
Kuncová Katarína
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
FALIENK (13)
2019-09-07
17
2019-09-07
15
Lovasová Kristína
JK Noxwel Sečovce
Tobias (39)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
4
Marettová Emma
Parkúr Team Košice B.V
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
1
Mecková Viktória Anna
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
11
Mondíková Miriam
JK Larisa Trebišov
Candy T (71)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
16
Nálepková Nina
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
Millada (37)
2019-09-07
14
2019-09-07
3
Novotný Ján
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
27
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
8
Novotný Marek
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
6
Ordzovenská Ema
Jazdecký klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
IRAYO (14)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
29
LIBERTY (16)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
23
Pačutová Jaroslava
JK Larisa Trebišov
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
26
Pačutová Klaudia
JK VMV Košice Barca
Rokyta (50)
2019-09-07
27
2019-09-07
25
Paľa Samuel
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-07
9
Parasková Sára
JK Larisa Trebišov
Sofia (69)
2019-09-07
1
Petrová Tatiana
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-07
19
Boris (82)
2019-09-07
1
Petrovová Alexandra
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-07
28
2019-09-07
Petruňáková Lýdia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
4
Počtarjovová Alexandra
JŠ Kráľovce
Shadow (84)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
Pribulová Katarína
Parkúr Team Slavoj Prešov
2019-09-07
15
2019-09-07
11
Prídavková Vladimíra
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Kalut (62)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-07
1
Repková Timea
JKaK Mlynčeky
Hero (75)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
30
Ščuroková Dominika
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-09-07
18
Slivková Radka
JK Poprad Švábovce
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
8
Soľanková Katarína
TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
34
Sovová Katarína
JŠ Kráľovce
Rousie (81)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
3
Spišák Patrik
JK J.R. o.z. Kapušany
Carola (51)
2019-09-07
30
2019-09-07
24
Tomko Patrik
JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-07
9
2019-09-07
10
Vancova Alexandra
Slovaqk Juping Academy Presov
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-07
25
Zitrická Monika
JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
Zsigmondy Anton
JŠ Kráľovce
Boris (82)
2019-09-07
9
Zubková Aisha
JK Mackovjak SNV
Aňri (46)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
12

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 86

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092018-1, D&V DISTRACT COMPANY)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl