Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Deň koní Brzotín
Konský dvor Brzotín, 13.07.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. ANTALÍKOVÁ Marianna RANČ Veľká Ves
6105
2. BÁLINTOVÁ Alexandra TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7633
3. BENDIKOVÁ Viktória JK KOPRIVŇÁK Rafajovce
7836
4. FARKAŠOVÁ Arianna JK GEMGAL Rožňava
7420
5. HALUŠKOVÁ Katarína TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7954
6. HUDZÍKOVÁ Anežka JK Spišský Štiavnik
5125
7. KOČIŠOVÁ LAURA JK VMV Košice
8156
8. LABUDOVÁ Zuzana JK KOPRIVŇAK Rafajovce
2216
9. MARTINKOVÁ Lea JK Spišský Štiavnik
8377
10. ORAVEC Tomáš JO Kováčovce
4963
11. PAČUTOVÁ Jaroslava JK LARISA Trebišov
8065
12. PAČUTOVÁ Klaudia JK VMV Košice
5443
13. PAČUTOVÁ Klaudia JK VMV Košice
5443
14. PETROVÁ Tatiana JŠ Kráľovce
8377
15. POČTARJOVOVÁ Alexandra JŠ Kráľovce
8027
16. PURTZOVÁ Romana JK KOPRIVŇAK Rafajovce
8332
17. SALLAIOVÁ Vanessa KPKRJ Rimavská Sobota
7986
18. SIHELSKÝ Ivan KPKRJ Rimavská Sobota
2443
19. ŠIVECOVÁ Sláva Parkúr team Košice B.V.
6659
20. Sopkovič Róbert JK Gemgal Rožňava
00850
21. ŠUNOVÁ Lívia JK KOPRIVŇAK Rafajovce
8037
22. ZVAROVÁ Mária JA SOŠ HSaD Lučenec
5942
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

ANTICIPATION F:
M:
O:
B:
9810
2.

18

BEJLY F:
M:
O:
B:
7589
3.

19

BORK F:
M:
O:
B:
6450
4.

23

CARTAGO-S F:
M:
O:
B:
9897
5.

11

CATALIN XIII ŠELMA F:
M:
O:
B:
9791
6.

27

CHISIONE / LITOŠ 1 F:
M:
O:
B:
6317
7.

6

COMERO-2 F:
M:
O:
B:
9539
8.

31

Conora F:
M:
O:
B:
9867
9.

20

CRISTALL F:
M:
O:
B:
9668
10.

29

CRISTANA F:
M:
O:
B:
7019
11.

30

Estele F:
M:
O:
B:
9866
12.

15

FURIOSO THE BART-3 F:
M:
O:
B:
8903
13.

8

INIS F:
M:
O:
B:
7542
14.

24

JURÁŠEK F:
M:
O:
B:
8515
15.

4

KORTUŠ F:
M:
O:
B:
10620
16.

7

ORYX F:
M:
O:
B:
8290
17.

25

OSCARI F:
M:
O:
B:
9882
18.

13

REAL/ALOUBE Z-1 F:
M:
O:
B:
7106
19.

22

RÉUNION F:
M:
O:
B:
8377
20.

17

ROKKO F:
M:
O:
B:
10415
21.

14

ROKYTA F:
M:
O:
B:
10268
22.

21

SHADOW F:
M:
O:
B:
9691
23.

26

TANIA F:
M:
O:
B:
7523
24.

3

ULSAN F:
M:
O:
B:
10364
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
ANTALÍKOVÁ Marianna
RANČ Veľká Ves
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-13
1
OSCARI (25)
2019-07-13
2019-07-13
BÁLINTOVÁ Alexandra
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
TANIA (26)
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-13
5
BENDIKOVÁ Viktória
JK KOPRIVŇÁK Rafajovce
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
4
FARKAŠOVÁ Arianna
JK GEMGAL Rožňava
ULSAN (3)
2019-07-13
11
2019-07-13
8
HALUŠKOVÁ Katarína
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
1
HUDZÍKOVÁ Anežka
JK Spišský Štiavnik
BEJLY (18)
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-13
13
KOČIŠOVÁ LAURA
JK VMV Košice
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
11
LABUDOVÁ Zuzana
JK KOPRIVŇAK Rafajovce
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
2
MARTINKOVÁ Lea
JK Spišský Štiavnik
BORK (19)
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-13
16
ORAVEC Tomáš
JO Kováčovce
ROKKO (17)
2019-07-13
PAČUTOVÁ Jaroslava
JK LARISA Trebišov
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-13
7
PAČUTOVÁ Klaudia
JK VMV Košice
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
PAČUTOVÁ Klaudia
JK VMV Košice
ROKYTA (14)
2019-07-13
12
2019-07-13
17
PETROVÁ Tatiana
JŠ Kráľovce
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
2
POČTARJOVOVÁ Alexandra
JŠ Kráľovce
SHADOW (21)
2019-07-13
PURTZOVÁ Romana
JK KOPRIVŇAK Rafajovce
ORYX (7)
2019-07-13
9
SALLAIOVÁ Vanessa
KPKRJ Rimavská Sobota
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
12
SIHELSKÝ Ivan
KPKRJ Rimavská Sobota
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
3
ŠIVECOVÁ Sláva
Parkúr team Košice B.V.
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-13
Sopkovič Róbert
JK Gemgal Rožňava
Estele (30)
2019-07-13
2
Conora (31)
2019-07-13
1
ŠUNOVÁ Lívia
JK KOPRIVŇAK Rafajovce
INIS (8)
2019-07-13
14
2019-07-13
6
ZVAROVÁ Mária
JA SOŠ HSaD Lučenec
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
15

Number of Riders: 22

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092018-1, D&V DISTRACT COMPANY)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl