Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CENA PRIMÁTORA MESTA BARDEJOV
Bardejov, 8.5.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 07:08:42
2019-05-03 20:05:34
Jaroslav Sibal BASHIRA EL SAMA "S"
  • 1x 3/ZL/Skok ,,ZL“ stupňovaná náročnosť so žolíkom
  • 1x 4/L/ Skok „L“ cena primátora mesta Bardejov
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 07:09:08
2019-05-03 20:04:52
Dominika Ščuroková CONTE "S"
  • 1x 3/ZL/Skok ,,ZL“ stupňovaná náročnosť so žolíkom
  • 1x 4/L/ Skok „L“ cena primátora mesta Bardejov
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 07:08:45
2019-05-03 20:02:52
Adriana Macková BELLISARIO DE BEAUX "S"
  • 1x 2/Z/ Skok ,,Z“ dvojfázové skákanie
  • 1x 3/ZL/Skok ,,ZL“ stupňovaná náročnosť so žolíkom
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 07:09:01
2019-05-03 19:57:22
Magdaléna Kňaziková BEAUTIFULL LIAR "S"
  • 1x 1/ZM/ Skok ,,ZM“
  • 1x 2/Z/ Skok ,,Z“ dvojfázové skákanie
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 07:08:55
2019-05-03 19:56:06
Alexandra Foltinová BENTEY "S"
  • 1x 2/Z/ Skok ,,Z“ dvojfázové skákanie
  • 1x 3/ZL/Skok ,,ZL“ stupňovaná náročnosť so žolíkom
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bilavská Kornélia 1.Drezúrna jazdecká škola v Prešove
S
08442
2. Čeryová Nina JK Slávia Spišská Nová
2001 (J.)
06966
3. Džubasová Tatiana KOPRIVŇAK Rafajovce
S
04795
4. Fabianová Dáša JK HANISKA Prešov
6603
5. Foltinová Alexandra Slovak Jumping Academy
2003 (J.)
07051
6. Holova Gabriel JK Holova Koprivnica
S
3992
7. Horáková Katarína TJ Slávia UVLF v Košiciach
2002 (J.)
7632
8. Jalčová Veronika RK-COOL Spišská Nová Ves
2007 (JM.)
07087
9. Jašková Alexandra Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2008 (Mł.)
8055
10. Jurčová Viktória JO MŠK RANČ ČAJKA Kežmarok
S
08171
11. Kňaziková Magdaléna Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
01759
12. Labusová Tamara Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2004 (JM.)
8268
13. Lovásová Kristína ŠK Noxwel
S
7658
14. Macková Adriana Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
04930
15. Matejová Natália Jazdecký klub Haniska
2006 (JM.)
08145
16. Novotný Ján JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
03331
17. Novotný Marek JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
08167
18. Novotný st. Marek JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
00143
19. Petrová Tatiana Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
S
5194
20. Reľovská Martina JO MŠK Kežmarok Ranč Čajka
08171
21. Šarík Milan RK-COOL Spišská Nová Ves
S
07835
22. Ščamborová Barbora Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2002 (J.)
7788
23. Ščuroková Dominika Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
05029
24. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
01339
25. Sovová Katarína Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2004 (JM.)
7526
26. Sperková Nikoleta JK SLÁVIA Spišská Nová Ves
05137
27. Spišák Patrik JK J.R. o.z. Kapušany
1999 (MJ.)
07688
28. Zemanová Michaela Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
4740
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

Činqua 2007 F:
M:
O:
B:
7548
2.

29

Al Capone F:
M:
O:
B:
09884
3.

10

Alston 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
9563
4.

17

Aramis-6 F:
M:
O:
B:
06472
5.

6

ASHARD S ST SVK 2006 V S F: MARCO POLO
M: MEDLIN S
O: Horáková Silvia
B: JAROSLAV SIBAL
7647
6.

31

BANAD 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
07016
7.

20

BASHIRA EL SAMA S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Mare grey F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
O: Sibalová Rúžena
B: Sibal Jaroslav
7946
8.

23

BEAUTIFULL LIAR S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Mare darkbay F: Marshall S
M: Medlin S
O: Sibal Jaroslav
B: Sibal Jaroslav
10349
9.

21

BELLISARIO DE BEAUX S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Gleiding darkbay F: Marco Pollo
M: Dancing Girl
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B: Jarosla Sibal
7944
10.

22

BENTEY S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Gleiding chestnut F: Marco Pollo
M: Bonita
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B: Jarosla Sibal
7942
11.

8

Caissy F:
M:
O:
B:
9494
12.

9

CAROLA 2002 F:
M:
O:
B:
9865
13.

32

CARUSO 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
08957
14.

27

Clarrissa F:
M:
O:
B:
10666
15.

15

COMBO 2002 F:
M:
O:
B:
10220
16.

24

CONTE S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2004 Mare white F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
O: Sibalová Rúžena
B: Sibal Jaroslav
6665
17.

4

Cristall 2007 F:
M:
O:
B:
9668
18.

11

Gadona 2001 F:
M:
O:
B:
5200
19.

12

Geny 2004 F:
M:
O:
B:
6212
20.

18

Izabela F:
M:
O:
B:
09727
21.

14

Korádo 2002 F:
M:
O:
B:
8697
22.

2

Mayble Morrison 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
8790
23.

19

Pandora F:
M:
O:
B:
08961
24.

3

Remis/ Charisma -7 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
9452
25.

7

Rusty Del Cherra Z F:
M:
O:
B:
7682
26.

5

Tobias 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
8758
27.

28

Valander F:
M:
O:
B:
10665
28.

30

Verdi F:
M:
O:
B:
09573
29.

13

Vlaron 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
9959
30.

1

Warissa 2004 K F:
M:
O:
B:
8909
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bilavská Kornélia
1.Drezúrna jazdecká škola v Prešove
Gadona (11)
2019-05-08
Čeryová Nina
JK Slávia Spišská Nová
Pandora (19)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Džubasová Tatiana
KOPRIVŇAK Rafajovce
Alston (10)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Fabianová Dáša
JK HANISKA Prešov
CARUSO (32)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Foltinová Alexandra
Slovak Jumping Academy
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Holova Gabriel
JK Holova Koprivnica
COMBO (15)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Horáková Katarína
TJ Slávia UVLF v Košiciach
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Jalčová Veronika
RK-COOL Spišská Nová Ves
Korádo (14)
2019-05-08
Jašková Alexandra
Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2019-05-08
Jurčová Viktória
JO MŠK RANČ ČAJKA Kežmarok
Izabela (18)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Kňaziková Magdaléna
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Labusová Tamara
Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2019-05-08
Lovásová Kristína
ŠK Noxwel
Tobias (5)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Macková Adriana
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Matejová Natália
Jazdecký klub Haniska
Geny (12)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Novotný Ján
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Verdi (30)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Novotný Marek
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2019-05-08
Novotný st. Marek
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2019-05-08
Petrová Tatiana
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Reľovská Martina
JO MŠK Kežmarok Ranč Čajka
2019-05-08
Šarík Milan
RK-COOL Spišská Nová Ves
Vlaron (13)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Ščamborová Barbora
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Ščuroková Dominika
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Sovová Katarína
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Sperková Nikoleta
JK SLÁVIA Spišská Nová Ves
BANAD (31)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Spišák Patrik
JK J.R. o.z. Kapušany
CAROLA (9)
2019-05-08
2019-05-08
Zemanová Michaela
Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2019-05-08
Caissy (8)
2019-05-08

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092018-1, D&V DISTRACT COMPANY)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl