Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
80 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:39:38
2021-09-02 20:30:50
Frantiska Weissova JENY
  • 1x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
79 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 08:33:02
2021-09-02 08:30:34
Nina Pěč FIONA
  • 1x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
78 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 08:33:06
2021-09-02 08:30:09
Juraj Koprivňák DACOTA
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
77 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 08:33:10
2021-09-02 08:29:55
Juraj Koprivňák CONCITA Z
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
76 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 08:33:17
2021-09-02 08:29:36
Veronika Madaiová CASIDI
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
75 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 07:34:20
2021-09-01 23:49:36
Samuel Paľa TANIA
  • 2x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 2x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
74 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 07:34:16
2021-09-01 23:23:54
Laura Icsóová OLIVER
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
73 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:53:15
2021-09-01 21:47:17
Martin Bulík BARINO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
72 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:53:12
2021-09-01 21:41:58
Martin Bulík CONSTANCE
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
71 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:51:56
2021-09-01 19:39:21
Robert Sopkovic ESTELLE
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
  • 1x 6/S+/Cena rektorky UVLF v Košiciach
70 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:51:53
2021-09-01 19:38:39
Robert Sopkovic CONNORA
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
  • 1x 6/S+/Cena rektorky UVLF v Košiciach
69 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:32:07
2021-09-01 19:32:00
Deborah Semanová STAKKIDO GOLD
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
68 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:22:27
2021-09-01 18:43:40
Jaroslav Sibal DAYMON WALK "S"
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
67 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:22:31
2021-09-01 18:43:07
Michaela Hatoková BASHIRA EL SAMA "S"
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
66 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:22:34
2021-09-01 18:42:30
Dominika Ščuroková CONTE "S"
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
65 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:22:37
2021-09-01 18:41:40
Martin Skala HUNTER “S”
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
64 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 19:22:40
2021-09-01 18:41:19
Martin Skala EPHREIM "S"
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
63 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 18:28:54
2021-09-01 18:19:00
Katarína Sovová ROUSE
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
62 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 18:28:47
2021-09-01 18:18:35
Gabriela Šamuová ALSTON
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
61 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 18:28:43
2021-09-01 18:18:14
Mgr. Barbora Košlabová PTOLEMAEUS
  • 2x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
60 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 18:28:40
2021-09-01 18:17:51
Nora Guláčová CZAR CASSINI
  • 1x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
59 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 18:28:36
2021-09-01 18:17:30
Nora Antalíková IBN GALAL - I
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
58 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 18:28:32
2021-09-01 18:04:39
Lucia Borisova CELLY
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
  • 1x 6/S+/Cena rektorky UVLF v Košiciach
57 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 18:28:29
2021-09-01 18:04:23
Katarina Pribulova COCO LOCO
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
  • 1x 6/S+/Cena rektorky UVLF v Košiciach
56 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 18:28:25
2021-09-01 18:02:19
Milan Pribula CLARENGO
  • 1x 6/S+/Cena rektorky UVLF v Košiciach
55 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:55
2021-09-01 16:29:27
Janka Rindošová CHELSEA C
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
54 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:51
2021-09-01 15:44:36
Bruno Grešák DIAMOND
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
53 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:47
2021-09-01 15:40:12
Klaudia Hanková SÓFIA 5
  • 1x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
52 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:44
2021-09-01 15:23:35
Ján Novotný CLIPS
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
51 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:40
2021-09-01 15:23:11
Ján Novotný SINDY
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
50 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:37
2021-09-01 15:22:48
Marek Novotný Ml. CLARRISSA
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
49 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:33
2021-09-01 15:22:23
Marek Novotný St. VALANDER
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:30
2021-09-01 14:57:31
Jan Cigan PENELOPE
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:27
2021-09-01 14:55:41
Barbora Fedorková PENELOPE
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:23
2021-09-01 14:37:41
Jan Cigan JACARTA
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:20
2021-09-01 14:28:15
Jan Cigan CHUANITA
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
  • 1x 6/S+/Cena rektorky UVLF v Košiciach
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:17
2021-09-01 12:17:40
Harrison Paul KALASKA LB
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:13
2021-09-01 12:17:21
Martina Lecová ZALA-NF
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:10
2021-09-01 04:43:09
Sofia Čarná CONSTANC
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:05
2021-08-31 23:00:23
Radovana Stratilová ZARA
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:31:02
2021-08-31 22:38:49
Stanislav Podlesný LANDON W & W
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:59
2021-08-31 22:38:16
Sandra Podlesná JABADABA DOO
  • 2x 2//Skok 90 cm
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:54
2021-08-31 21:08:38
Nina Nálepková HELCHECA PAVLIN
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:51
2021-08-31 20:51:52
Beáta Hroncová DALL' ARMI
  • 2x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:47
2021-08-31 20:50:25
Beáta Sedláková FABRICE
  • 2x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:42
2021-08-31 20:41:36
Pavlina Kravcova TAURIN
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:38
2021-08-31 20:35:25
Monika Imreová CHEER MAMBO
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:31
2021-08-31 20:11:55
Alexandra Jančáryová FIGHTER
  • 2x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:28
2021-08-31 19:20:16
František Mošoň PRZEDSWIT XXXIV-13 VILIAM
  • 2x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:23
2021-08-31 18:35:43
Bettina Šimko FALCON MK
  • 2x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 2x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:20
2021-08-31 17:53:36
Milan Pribula CLINTON LYSAK
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:17
2021-08-31 17:41:13
Lenka Grundzová VČIELKA
  • 2x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:13
2021-08-31 17:40:34
Sofia Kissova CASSIUS MAXIMUS P.H
  • 2x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:10
2021-08-31 16:14:51
Viktória Hamlikova ARIEL D
  • 1x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
  • 2x 2//Skok 90 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:06
2021-08-31 13:16:42
Nina Čeryová AL CAPONE
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:30:03
2021-08-31 13:16:23
Alexandra Karabová SR CHARMING ELA
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:29:58
2021-08-31 13:16:02
Alexandra Karabová IAN
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:29:55
2021-08-31 13:15:40
Alexandra Karabová FRIEDA
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:29:51
2021-08-31 13:09:52
Emma Pokrivčáková JOOE
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:29:47
2021-08-31 13:01:02
Alexandra Pokrivčáková ACHILES-CO
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:29:35
2021-08-31 11:59:54
Katarina Pribulova TARILLO
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:29:31
2021-08-31 11:59:03
Ema Hromjakova CLINTON LYSAK
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:29:28
2021-08-31 10:49:08
Katarína Halušková CHISIONE / LITOŠ 1
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 17:29:24
2021-08-31 07:53:58
Miriama Mondiková CANDY T
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
16 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:21:34
2021-08-30 21:20:43
Zoe Zobolová SUTHERLAND
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
15 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:09:47
2021-08-30 19:55:07
Tomáš Sopko QUATSCH 5
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
14 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:09:51
2021-08-30 19:54:01
Kristína Fiľarská QUATSCH 5
  • 2x 2//Skok 90 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:09:54
2021-08-30 19:00:51
Kristína Lovásová TOBIAS
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
12 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:09:57
2021-08-30 15:59:38
Lucia Glédurová FALERIO
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 2x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
11 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 21:10:01
2021-08-30 15:56:30
Lucia Glédurová SZELÍD
  • 2x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
10 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 08:15:37
2021-08-29 23:05:49
Zuzana Nováková FALBALA
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
9 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 19:36:28
2021-08-29 19:36:00
Barbora Jakubova BLACK RIVER
  • 2x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
8 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 19:35:16
2021-08-29 14:56:07
Soňa Hovanová CANSTAKKATO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
7 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 19:35:19
2021-08-29 09:00:46
Viktoria Juhaszova GORAL JEGENYE AGGTELEK
  • 2x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
6 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 19:35:23
2021-08-28 21:27:24
Veronika Barcalová DRUGETTA
  • 1x 1//Skok 70cm Hobby súťaž
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2021-08-29 19:35:27
2021-08-28 19:44:49
Iveta Ďurišinová SENCHA
  • 2x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
  • 1x 4/ZL/CENA ŠPP Zemplínska Teplica
4 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 18:43:09
2021-08-26 13:27:17
Sara Veselovska BLACK BARON
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
3 ACCEPTED 2021-08-25 22:22:20
2021-08-25 11:10:13
Lýdia Petruňáková CASPAR G
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
  • 1x 6/S+/Cena rektorky UVLF v Košiciach
2 ACCEPTED 2021-08-25 22:22:22
2021-08-25 11:09:19
Martina Petruňáková KALUT
  • 1x 2//Skok 90 cm
  • 1x 3/Z/Cena BARTRANZ AGRO
1 ACCEPTED 2021-08-21 11:51:52
2021-08-19 12:35:27
Viktória Anna Mecková CORA-NF
  • 1x 5/L+/Pohár primátora mesta Košice
  • 1x 6/S+/Cena rektorky UVLF v Košiciach
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antalíková Nora Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2003 (J.)
8579
2. Babičová Sofia J.O. MŠK Čajka Kežmarok
2007 (JM.)
8464
3. Barcalová Veronika PARKUR TEAM KOSICE
2003 (J.)
09017/2020
4. Borisova Lucia Jk reitgroup pribula presov
S
2190
5. Budajová Timea JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2003 (J.)
7235
6. Bulík Martin Mada Bulík Michalovce
S
01261
7. Čarná Sofia VMV Košice
2000 (MJ.)
6177
8. Čeryová Nina JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2001 (MJ.)
06966
9. Cigan Jan JK JMC Lužany
S
642
10071017
10. Dravecká Sára J.O. MŠK Čajka Kežmarok
2007 (JM.)
8463
11. Ďurišinová Iveta Jk Larisa Trebišov
S
04472
12. Duroňová Petra JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2003 (J.)
7263
13. Fedorková Barbora Jmc Lužany
S
8150
14. Fiľarská Kristína JK NOVOTEAM Abrahámovce
2003 (J.)
09006
15. Glédurová Lucia JA SOŠ HSaD Lučenec
2003 (J.)
7842
16. Grešák Bruno JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2007 (JM.)
8427
17. Grundzová Lenka JK Gemgal
2012 (Mł.)
9016
18. Guláčová Nora Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2002 (MJ.)
8026
19. Halušková Katarína TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
07954
20. Hamlikova Viktória Jk Larisa Trebišov
2006 (JM.)
08329
21. Hanková Klaudia JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2001 (MJ.)
6706
22. Hatoková Michaela Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2008 (JM.)
8586
23. Hovanová Soňa JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2002 (MJ.)
06676
24. Hroncová Beáta JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
S
08530
25. Icsóová Laura Carmina Rimavská Sobota
2007 (JM.)
08526
26. Jakubova Barbora Jk Larisa Trebišov
2000 (MJ.)
06881
27. Jančáryová Alexandra Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2008 (JM.)
09082
28. Juhaszova Viktoria TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2002 (MJ.)
08839
29. Karabová Alexandra JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
S
01271
30. Kissova Sofia JK Gemgal
2008 (JM.)
9014
31. Koprivňák Juraj JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
S
03142
32. Kravcova Pavlina JMC Lužany pri Topli
2009 (JM.)
8162
33. Lovásová Kristína JŠ Kráľovce
2005 (J.)
7658
34. Madaiová Veronika JK Koprivnak
S
2323
35. Matloňová Viktória JK Epona Mútnik
2005 (J.)
07825
36. Mecková Viktória Anna Reitgroup Pribula Prešov, Slovak Republic
S
5075
37. Mošoň František JK Gemgal
S
9068
38. Nahálková Barbora JK Epona Mútnik
2003 (J.)
07891
39. Nálepková Nina JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2003 (J.)
7200
40. Nálepková Nina TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2003 (J.)
7200
41. Nováková Zuzana TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
S
5047
42. Novotný Ján JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
S
03331
43. Novotný Ml. Marek JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2003 (J.)
08167
44. Novotný St. Marek JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
S
0143
45. Paľa Samuel TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
2001 (MJ.)
06954
46. PAĽA Samuel TJ Slávia UVFL Košice
6954
47. Paul Harrison TJ Slavia UVLF Košice
S
Z0079
48. Pěč Nina JK Koprivňak Rafajovce
2006 (JM.)
09012
49. Petruňáková Lýdia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
00913
50. Petruňáková Martina TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2009 (JM.)
06968
51. Podlesná Sandra JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
2009 (JM.)
09037
52. Podlesný Stanislav JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
S
00976
53. Pokrivčáková Alexandra Horse area Vysoké Tatry
2006 (JM.)
08239
54. Pokrivčáková Emma Horse area vysoké tatry
2009 (JM.)
08460
55. Pribulova Katarina Reitgroup pribula presov
S
4365
56. Prídavková Vladimíra JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7604
57. Ragaly Jan JO MŠK RANČ Čajka Kežmarok
S
00634
58. Rajna Miloš JK JMC Lužany pri Topli
S
3016
59. Rindošová Janka JK J.R oz
S
01991
60. Šamuová Gabriela Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2005 (J.)
8580
61. Ščuroková Dominika Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
05029
62. Sedláková Beáta JK SLÁVIA Spišská Nová Ves
2005 (J.)
08635
63. Semanová Deborah Mada Bulík Michalovce
2005 (J.)
08324
64. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
S
01339
65. Šimko Bettina JK Gemgal
2006 (JM.)
9015
66. Skala Martin Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
S
985
67. Sopko Tomáš JK NOVOTEAM Abrahámovca
2003 (J.)
09007
68. Sopkovic Robert JK Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
S
850
69. Sovová Katarína Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2004 (J.)
7526
70. Stratilová Radovana JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
S
none
71. Tomko Patrik JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
1755
72. Veselovska Sara Jk Haniska Presov
2005 (J.)
08700/2020
6994
73. Zeman Štefan JK Slávia spišská nová ves
S
2271
74. Zobolová Zoe JK Carmina Rimavská sobota
2007 (JM.)
8980
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

ACHILES-CO Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 gelding dark chestnut/170 F: neznámy
M: Glória
9315 13215
2.

28

AL CAPONE ST SVK 2014 gelding bay/178 cm F: CHAZAR
M: EQUUS ALOUETTE
9884 703002562126413
3.

66

ALSTON HANNOVERANER SVK 2010 gelding dark bay/175 F: Anchorage
M: Escalla
9563 DE431316942510
4.

29

ARIEL D ST SVK 2013 mare bay/165 F: Daeling
M: Arista
11408 20113
5.

94

BALDI DOUBE BY HALFBRED SVK 2011 gelding red dun/161 F: Baldini 4556
M: Alexandra 6762
9522 0
6.

84

BARINO Holandský Teplokrvník SVK 2006 gelding dark bay/170 F: Larino
M: Aberlina
07846 940528003060
7.

69

BASHIRA EL SAMA S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 mare grey F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
7946
8.

58

BJORN 2006 F:
M:
8085
9.

5

BLACK BARON VALACH SVK 17.03.2005 gelding black/178 F: Baroncelli
M: Dalina
6994 DE431316641205
10.

10

BLACK RIVER ST SVK 2013 gelding dark grey/167 F: Nick finance
M: Perla
10635 14664
11.

1

CANDY T Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2013 mare dark chestnut/173 F: Lady lover s junior
M: Camelia
10139 6114
12.

6

CANSTAKKATO HANNOVERANER SVK 2012 gelding bay/167 F: Canstakko
M: Celia
09816 DE431317007012
13.

17

CAROLA Český Teplokrvník SVK 2002 mare light bay/175cm F: Carol
M: Bosna
09865 000010446
14.

90

CASIDI ST SVK 2010 mare bay/168 F: Cashman Can
M: Robina
703001752124310 703000000000286
15.

77

Casio 3 2005 F:
M:
7923
16.

3

CASPAR G Holsteiner Warmblut SVK 09.0 gelding bay/182 F: CON AIR
M: TINA XI
DE421000234208 08549
17.

92

Cassita Van Het Exelhof 2011 F:
M:
9723
18.

30

CASSIUS MAXIMUS P.H Oldenburger Springpferde SVK 2007 gelding bay/180cm F: Clarimo
M: Palm Beach
11500 DE421000055007
19.

22

CELLY OLDEBURG SVK 21.03.2011 mare dun/169 F: cecotto' s As
M: lara
10835 DE418180189911
20.

35

CHEER MAMBO Anglický Plnokrvnik SVK 2014 gelding dark chestnut/170 F: Shaafi
M: Cherry nor
11093 703SVK000132014
21.

55

CHELSEA C Holsteinerwarmblut SVK 2006 mare bay/172 F: Cristo
M: Sarina X
10801 DE421000313606
22.

18

CHISIONE / LITOŠ 1 Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2004 gelding bay/173 F: Litoš
M: Chavtajm-13
2021/06317 6867
23.

46

CHUANITA Slovak Warmblood SVK 2012 mare dark bay F: Westton Coldrex
M: Andora
10311
24.

62

CLARENGO HOLSTEINER SVK 25.08.2007 gelding dun/170 F: cassini 1
M: gila
7947 DE421000175007
25.

50

CLARRISSA CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2008 mare chestnut/172 F: Cascavelo
M: Wicky Risk
10666
26.

79

Clintina 2010 F:
M:
11320
27.

19

CLINTON LYSAK CZE SVK 30.6.2010 gelding other/187 F: clinton
M: balance
9153 203009226144410
28.

52

CLIPS HANNOVER SVK 2013 mare grey/170 F: Clinton I
M: Esta Mae
9885
29.

21

COCO LOCO SVK SVK 28.04.2012 gelding dun/167 F: cashman can
M: dreams
10326 703001792106112
30.

89

CONCITA Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2015 mare grey/180cm F: Corsinni
M: Quilanda Z
941000015792954 056015Z55816815
31.

74

CONNORA HOL GER 2012 mare bay F: Connor /
M: Z-Helena /
brak
32.

43

CONSTANC Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2016 mare dark chestnut/170 F: Neuvedený
M: Neuvedená
10943 0000000
33.

83

CONSTANCE Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 mare bay/175cm F: Consulent Z
M: Fosca
08158 70300158219410000160
34.

70

CONTE S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2004 mare white F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
6665
35.

2

CORA-NF Slovak Warmblood SVK 2009 mare bay/176 F: Consulent Z
M: Berala
8799 -
36.

64

CZAR CASSINI ST SVK 2017 gelding bay/175 F: Thurin Frýbert
M: Cassiopea
11255 703002372111317
37.

88

DACOTA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2016 mare dark bay/163 F: Color of Love
M: Dafné
703098100002004 703002562129716
38.

38

DALL' ARMI THOROUGHBRED GER 2012 gelding dark bay/- F: Adlerflug
M: Dushinka
11018 276GER000332780
39.

68

DAYMON WALK S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 mare grey F: Marco Pollo
M: Constance
9609
40.

54

DIAMOND SVK TK SVK 2013 gelding chestnut/170 F: Furioso XXX
M: Laguna
10143 7030020882100113
41.

8

DRUGETTA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2016 mare dark chestnut/163 F: Aristo Z
M: Dulcinea
11498 703002001189
42.

72

EPHREIM S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2.3.2010 gelding bay/161 F: Marco Pollo
M: Monika
10963 14805
43.

75

ESTELLE HOLSTEINER DEU 2012 mare dark bay F: Diarado
M: Arnica
9986
44.

37

FABRICE Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 gelding bay/160 F: Sallim
M: Fantazia
08802 703001012113608
45.

11

FALBALA SVKWB SVK 2016 mare grey/163 F: Cashman Can
M: Fiona
11376 703002004629
46.

32

FALCON MK Polsky Kon Slachetny SVK 2015 gelding bay/180 F: Marino
M: First Lady
11501 616009600207415
47.

14

FALERIO Holandský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 gelding chestnut/175 F: Warrant
M: Holga
9154
48.

34

FIGHTER VESTFALSKY SVK 2009-08-16 gelding grey/165 F: Hetman
M: Fiola LG
10583 616009530219709
49.

87

FIONA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 mare bay/175 F: Christen
M: Fantagiro
none 7552
50.

25

FRIEDA KWPN SVK 2010 mare chestnut/168 F: Warrant
M: Anka
9317 528003201004151
51.

7

GORAL JEGENYE AGGTELEK HUCUL HUN 2016 mare bay/kuc:142 F: 5748 Goral Ind
M: Hroby Anka
11042 3481HL160690000
52.

61

Greyger 2016 F:
M:
11465
53.

39

HELCHECA PAVLIN KWPN SVK 2012 mare white/178 F: Elvis Ter Putte
M: Concinnity
10310 0
54.

71

HUNTER “S” Slovenský Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 gelding grey/162 F: H
M: DÁME de Pique.”S”
10962 703002622908413
55.

26

IAN KWPN SVK 2013 gelding bay/168 F: Sheraton
M: Burgraaf
None 528003201303416
56.

63

IBN GALAL - I SHAGYA-ARAB SVK 2013 gelding bay/160 F: Ibn Galal
M: Shagya XXIV-9
10946 703001312434913
57.

93

IRINA ANGLO EUROPEAN SVK 2013 mare chestnut/178 F: Bacardi 2
M: Rina L
10325 0
58.

40

JABADABA DOO SACHSEN-ANHALT SVK 1999 mare seal brown/168 F: Lehnbach
M: Juranda
11508 87-00955-99
59.

47

JACARTA ST SVK 2016 mare bay/169 F: Color of love
M: Jarna
11166 703002000647
60.

95

JENY SVK SVK 10.04.2014 mare dun/170 F: pompay
M: jerome
10213 703002372112514
61.

24

JOOE Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 gelding bay/180 F: Pompey
M: Jolly Face
10149 15347
62.

56

Just Now 2016 F:
M:
11411
63.

45

KALASKA LB Deutsches Sportpferd SVK 2015 mare bay/185 F: Kalaska de Semilly
M: B-Colette
DE455879997115 2764558799971155
64.

4

KALUT Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 gelding bay/170 F: 4476 Rosenthal
M: 4042 Kassandra
07472 703001582106507
65.

78

Karin 2014 F:
M:
11553
66.

80

Kiwi 2014 F:
M:
10722
67.

76

Kizi - č 2014 F:
M:
11552
68.

41

LANDON W & W ANGLO EUROPEAN SVK 2017 gelding bay/173 F: Lincolm L
M: Costella W & W Z
11249 826002170880586
69.

82

Lyjanero Sohn 2014 F:
M:
10464
70.

91

NOBLEMAN SVK TK SVK 2015 gelding chestnut/165 F: Color of Love
M: Natkane de Bonneville
11219 O
71.

85

OLIVER TEPLOKRVNÍK SVK 2008 gelding white/170cm F: Scampolo 6
M: Dominika
08454 10155
72.

48

PENELOPE ST SVK 2016 mare bay/170 F: Color of love
M: Pia Z
11065 703002000644
73.

33

PRZEDSWIT XXXIV-13 VILIAM FURIOSO SVK 2017 gelding light chestnut/158 cm F: Przedswit XXXXIV Nemo
M: North Star XI-13 Olympia
11529 703002082703817
74.

65

PTOLEMAEUS A1/1 SVK 2012 gelding bay/165 F: Calming influence
M: Playletka
10229 703SVK000022012
75.

12

QUATSCH 5 Vestfálsky Kôň SVK 13.6.2004 gelding other/1,90m F: Quidam s rubin
M: Pia Pica
09591 DE 441 410114004
76.

81

RIA 2012 F:
M:
10318
77.

67

ROUSE ST SVK 2014 mare bay/165 F: Baldini
M: Rosadea Magic
10830 703002672110414
78.

60

Ruth Star 2007 F:
M:
7663
79.

9

SENCHA OLDEBURG SVK 2013 mare dun/180 F: Semper
M: Vorbuch
09893 1613
80.

51

SINDY CZEWB SVK 2010 mare roan/172 F: CALANTHANO
M: SILVA
11359 000063953
81.

53

SÓFIA 5 SVK TK SVK 2010 mare bay/500 F: Letkis
M: Sandra
8656 703001582108010
82.

27

SR CHARMING ELA ST SVK 2015 mare bay/172 F: Clayton NF
M: Electra
10667 7030027782113815
83.

73

STAKKIDO GOLD HANNOVER SVK 2015 gelding dark bay/mk:168cm F: Stakkato Gold
M: Larissa
11496 481810131615
84.

16

SUTHERLAND Slovak Warmblood SVK 2015 gelding grey/170 F: .
M: .
10904 1111
85.

15

SZELÍD FURIOSO SVK 2005 mare chestnut/167 F: nedoložený
M: nedoložená
9898
86.

86

TANIA - SVK 2007 mare other/- F: -
M: -
- -
87.

20

TARILLO Cesky Teplokrvnik SVK 17.04.2015 gelding dun/167 F: amerillo
M: tara
11045 203009229113815
88.

36

TAURIN ST SVK 2016 gelding bay/166 F: Color of Love
M: Taxa
Nikto 703002000634
89.

57

Taurin 2016 F:
M:
11412
90.

13

TOBIAS ST SVK 17.4. 2010 gelding dark bay/170 F: Texas
M: Sally
8758 12345
91.

49

VALANDER Slovak Warmblood SVK 2013 gelding bay/170 F: Chazar
M: Via Malla
10665 14850
92.

31

VČIELKA PONY SVK 2010 mare bay/kuc:143 cm F: Nedoložený
M: Nedoložený
11502 703002006173710
93.

59

ZAIDA F:
M:
07618
94.

44

ZALA-NF ST SVK 2010 mare bay/175 F: Leandro-NF
M: Zora 40
703002582107610 703002000690
95.

42

ZARA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 mare bay/175 F: Cry For Me
M: Palestra
none 10224
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antalíková Nora
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
Babičová Sofia
J.O. MŠK Čajka Kežmarok
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
2 štart
Barcalová Veronika
PARKUR TEAM KOSICE
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
1
Borisova Lucia
Jk reitgroup pribula presov
CELLY (22)
2021-09-04
12
Budajová Timea
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-04
18
Bulík Martin
Mada Bulík Michalovce
2021-09-04
29
BARINO (84)
2021-09-04
11
Čarná Sofia
VMV Košice
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-04
4
Čeryová Nina
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2021-09-04
7
Cigan Jan
JK JMC Lužany
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
3
JACARTA (47)
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-04
14
Dravecká Sára
J.O. MŠK Čajka Kežmarok
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
1
Casio 3 (77)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
24
Ďurišinová Iveta
Jk Larisa Trebišov
SENCHA (9)
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-04
20
Duroňová Petra
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
IRINA (93)
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-04
15
Fedorková Barbora
Jmc Lužany
2021-09-04
23
Fiľarská Kristína
JK NOVOTEAM Abrahámovce
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
Glédurová Lucia
JA SOŠ HSaD Lučenec
FALERIO (14)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
1
SZELÍD (15)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
Grešák Bruno
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
DIAMOND (54)
2021-09-04
29
Grundzová Lenka
JK Gemgal
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
9
Guláčová Nora
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
1
Halušková Katarína
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-04
9
Hamlikova Viktória
Jk Larisa Trebišov
ARIEL D (29)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
25
Hanková Klaudia
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
24
Hatoková Michaela
Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
Hovanová Soňa
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-04
9
Hroncová Beáta
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
1
Icsóová Laura
Carmina Rimavská Sobota
OLIVER (85)
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
34
Jakubova Barbora
Jk Larisa Trebišov
2021-09-04
35
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
37
Jančáryová Alexandra
Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
FIGHTER (34)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
Juhaszova Viktoria
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2021-09-04
Karabová Alexandra
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
FRIEDA (25)
2021-09-04
16
IAN (26)
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-04
2
Kissova Sofia
JK Gemgal
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
8
Koprivňák Juraj
JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
DACOTA (88)
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-04
30
Kravcova Pavlina
JMC Lužany pri Topli
TAURIN (36)
2021-09-04
15
Lovásová Kristína
JŠ Kráľovce
TOBIAS (13)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Madaiová Veronika
JK Koprivnak
CASIDI (90)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
42
Matloňová Viktória
JK Epona Mútnik
Kiwi (80)
2021-09-04
25
2021-09-04
21
Mecková Viktória Anna
Reitgroup Pribula Prešov, Slovak Republic
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
4
Mošoň František
JK Gemgal
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
3
Nahálková Barbora
JK Epona Mútnik
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-04
12
Nálepková Nina
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2021-09-04
10
Nálepková Nina
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
BJORN (58)
2021-09-04
32
Nováková Zuzana
TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
FALBALA (11)
2021-09-04
13
Novotný Ján
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
SINDY (51)
2021-09-04
33
2021-09-04
CLIPS (52)
2021-09-04
4
Novotný Ml. Marek
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2021-09-04
28
2021-09-04
36
Novotný St. Marek
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2021-09-04
30
2021-09-04
26
Paľa Samuel
TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
TANIA (86)
2021-09-04
19
PAĽA Samuel
TJ Slávia UVFL Košice
TANIA (86)
2021-09-04
Paul Harrison
TJ Slavia UVLF Košice
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-04
27
Pěč Nina
JK Koprivňak Rafajovce
FIONA (87)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
Petruňáková Lýdia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
2
Petruňáková Martina
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
KALUT (4)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
26
Podlesná Sandra
JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
1
Podlesný Stanislav
JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
2021-09-04
38
2021-09-04
6
Pokrivčáková Alexandra
Horse area Vysoké Tatry
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
28
Pokrivčáková Emma
Horse area vysoké tatry
JOOE (24)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
30
Pribulova Katarina
Reitgroup pribula presov
TARILLO (20)
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-04
40
2021-09-04
5
Prídavková Vladimíra
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
11
Ragaly Jan
JO MŠK RANČ Čajka Kežmarok
Karin (78)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
1
Rajna Miloš
JK JMC Lužany pri Topli
2021-09-04
23
2021-09-04
31
Taurin (57)
2021-09-04
17
Rindošová Janka
JK J.R oz
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
13
Šamuová Gabriela
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
ALSTON (66)
2021-09-04
27
2021-09-04
25
Ščuroková Dominika
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2021-09-04
39
2021-09-04
1
Sedláková Beáta
JK SLÁVIA Spišská Nová Ves
FABRICE (37)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
22
Semanová Deborah
Mada Bulík Michalovce
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
21
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-04
34
Šimko Bettina
JK Gemgal
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
36
Skala Martin
Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
41
2021-09-04
2 štart
2021-09-04
33
Sopko Tomáš
JK NOVOTEAM Abrahámovca
2021-09-04
22
Sopkovic Robert
JK Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
CONNORA (74)
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-04
5
ESTELLE (75)
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-04
1
Sovová Katarína
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
ROUSE (67)
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-04
2
Stratilová Radovana
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
ZARA (42)
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-04
10
Tomko Patrik
JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
Greyger (61)
2021-09-04
37
2021-09-04
35
Veselovska Sara
Jk Haniska Presov
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-04
32
Zeman Štefan
JK Slávia spišská nová ves
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
24
Zobolová Zoe
JK Carmina Rimavská sobota
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
43

Number of Riders: 74

Number of Horses: 95

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092018-1, D&V DISTRACT COMPANY)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl