Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Arciszewska Agata Ośrodek Rekreacji Konnej Pod Dębem - Czołowo
2001 (J.)
Brak
2. Dawicki Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
S
brak
3. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2000 (MJ.)
O033150
4. Frandzelski Marcin Bez przynależności klubowej
S
Brak
5. Jarońska Nikol Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
6. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
1998 (MJ.)
O034245
7. Kędzierska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
2001 (J.)
O042928
8. Kruszyńska Paulina Ośrodek Rekreacji Konnej Pod Dębem - Czołowo
2002 (J.)
Brak
9. Krystek Agnieszka stajnia Krzykosy
S
-
10. Lesiak Natalia Ośrodek Rekreacji Konnej Pod Dębem
2004 (JM.)
brak
11. Michalak Julia Ośrodek Rekreacji Konnej Pod Dębem - Czołowo
2004 (JM.)
Brak
12. Misiek Nina Ranczo Dwa Edeny
2006 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
13. Pilarek Lena KJ KAJA
2002 (J.)
LZR WZJ 2420/18
14. Spychałowicz Arkadiusz Niezrzeszony
Brak
15. Szczepańska Emilia bpk
S
brak
16. Wąsiewicz Marek Klub Jeździecki Jocker Nowolipsk
S
brak
17. Wiśniewska Paulina BUDZISŁAW KOŚCIELNY
2008 (Mł.)
brak
18. Wodzyńska Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
2005 (JM.)
: O049053
19. Woźniak Marta Bpk
S
brak
20. Ziemiańska Dominika brak
2002 (J.)
brak
21. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (JM.)
O037404
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

ADMIRAŁ SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/167 F: Casilio
M: Misja
O: Kazimierz Sobczak
B: Kazimierz Sobczak
brak
2.

13

ALCES Małopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bolivar
M: Awia
O: Marek Wąsiewicz
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
brak 12133
3.

26

ALEX SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltino
M: brak
O: Katarzyna Kotlecka
B: brak
brak
4.

17

AUGUSTA PKSP POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: Epizod
M: Agape
O: Agnieszka Szulgan-Mądrzak
B: Krzysztof Kucharski
LKR 2303/16
5.

11

BRUNO THE VALIENTE Tinker POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:138 F: brak
M: brak
O: Danuta Janiak
B: Danuta Janiak
brak brak
6.

16

CASSANDRA Holsztyńska POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: LASINO
M: I-CASANNA
O: MAREK WĄSIEWICZ
B: JAROSŁAW SEKUŁA
BRAK BRAK BRAK
7.

12

CEKIN KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Szaman
M: NN
O: Beata Potkańska
B: Beata Potkańska
-
8.

14

CESJA Mały Koń POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk:149 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
O: Marta Wodzyńska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
9.

2

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
O: Sławomir Zieniewicz
B: Sławomir Zieniewicz
K022531 DE441410837009
10.

6

DYGNITARZ WLKP POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/160 F: Likwor
M: Domena
O: ORK Pod Dębem - Czołowo
B: RODO
Brak
11.

4

LA CORDA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 cm F: Corde/Cor De La Bryere
M: Fonika
O: Magdalena Misiek
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
Brak 616009590181005 Brak
12.

23

LADY Haflinger POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Natif
M: Lina
O: Nikol Jarońska
B: Heinrich Hausmann
brak nie
13.

18

LIDER PKSP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Leonarda / Leandro
O: Berenika Tarasiewicz
B: Stanisław Gądek
K011247
14.

8

MARCEPAN C NN POL 2010 Wałach bułana/152 F: nn
M: nn
O: ORK Pod Dębem
B: RODO
brak brak
15.

9

MARCO Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach kara F: WINCHESTER
M: MARAKENA
O: Emilia Szczepańska
B: Prządek Małgorzata
brak
16.

3

MIŁEK Konik Polski POL 2011 Wałach inna/mk:146 F: P’Wojtek
M: Mewea
O: Danuta Janiak
B: Rzeźnik Daniel
Brak 616011590257311 Brak
17.

20

MORIS Wielkopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa/172 F: Leonardo
M: Martini
O: Spychałowicz Arkadiusz
B: Perek Kazimierz
Brak 616007610104614
18.

10

PASJONATA POLLYANNA Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: LINDE HOEVE'S OPTIMIST
M: POLLY
O: TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI
B: TOMASZ WISNIEWSKI
brak 013610119906
19.

25

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308
20.

5

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: //
M: //
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308 K014101
21.

15

SZILA Typ Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Małogorzata Jastrzębska
B: NN
brak
22.

19

TAJGA S SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: FORESTER S
M: TRACJA
O: Marta Woźniak
B: Roman Stodolny
brak 009610056708
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arciszewska Agata
Ośrodek Rekreacji Konnej Pod Dębem - Czołowo
2019-09-01
12
ALEX (26)
2019-09-01
1
Dawicki Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
LIDER (18)
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
POKER (25)
2019-09-01
Frandzelski Marcin
Bez przynależności klubowej
POKER (5)
2019-09-01
7
2019-09-01
Jarońska Nikol
Brak
LADY (23)
2019-09-01
2
2019-09-01
5
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
2019-09-01
11
2019-09-01
8
2019-09-01
4
Kędzierska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
SZILA (15)
2019-09-01
9
2019-09-01
2
2019-09-01
3
Kruszyńska Paulina
Ośrodek Rekreacji Konnej Pod Dębem - Czołowo
2019-09-01
6
ALEX (26)
2019-09-01
Krystek Agnieszka
stajnia Krzykosy
CEKIN (12)
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
2
Lesiak Natalia
Ośrodek Rekreacji Konnej Pod Dębem
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Michalak Julia
Ośrodek Rekreacji Konnej Pod Dębem - Czołowo
2019-09-01
5
2019-09-01
8
Misiek Nina
Ranczo Dwa Edeny
MIŁEK (3)
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Pilarek Lena
KJ KAJA
AUGUSTA (17)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
5
Spychałowicz Arkadiusz
Niezrzeszony
MORIS (20)
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
4
2019-09-01
Szczepańska Emilia
bpk
MARCO (9)
2019-09-01
4
2019-09-01
10
2019-09-01
4
Wąsiewicz Marek
Klub Jeździecki Jocker Nowolipsk
ALCES (13)
2019-09-01
7
2019-09-01
5
2019-09-01
1
Wiśniewska Paulina
BUDZISŁAW KOŚCIELNY
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
Wodzyńska Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
CESJA (14)
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Woźniak Marta
Bpk
TAJGA S (19)
2019-09-01
Ziemiańska Dominika
brak
2019-09-01
2
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
5
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
2019-09-01
3
2019-09-01
2
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
5
2019-09-01
4

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl