Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-A Biały Las
Wierzbna, 29-30.09.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 21:09:26
2018-09-18 15:01:10
Kornelia Migdalska MAŁA FABIA
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:52:22
2018-09-17 22:39:42
Nikola Marczak CHIKARA
  • 1x 3/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 10/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15//KLASYFIKACJA RUNDY L ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:45:23
2018-09-17 22:24:24
Dorota Taras CZESTER
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:44:56
2018-09-17 21:56:40
Dorota Taras PREDAZZO
  • 1x 5/N-5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 12/N-6/Zawody Regionalne
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:44:22
2018-09-17 19:14:56
Aleksander Capaja X
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:44:02
2018-09-17 11:13:18
Eliza Mucha WIDZEW
  • 1x 3/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 9/P-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 10/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:42:14
2018-09-16 22:04:45
Patrycja Walasiak JEGRA
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:43:43
2018-09-16 10:50:13
Magdalena Pachołek GENIE KN
  • 1x 6/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 13/C-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18//KLASYFIKACJA RUNDY C ZR o nagrodę Starostwo Powiatowe Świdnica
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:41:33
2018-09-15 22:09:25
Dominika Mucha LEXUS
  • 1x 5/N-5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 12/N-6/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17//KLASYFIKACJA RUNDY N ZR o nagrodę Firmy Equisystem podłoża jeździeckie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:41:24
2018-09-15 15:10:28
Hanna Matusiakiewicz QUALITY FANTASTIC
  • 1x 4/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:41:07
2018-09-13 17:24:04
Karzyna Waligórska ASUAN
  • 1x 6/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 7/CC-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 13/C-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 14/CC-3/Zawody Regionalne
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:41:03
2018-09-11 22:08:54
Katarzyna Wielgos ENDON
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:41:00
2018-09-10 22:23:14
Julia Kruk GUMIŚ
  • 1x 2/P-2/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 9/P-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 17:19:24
2018-09-10 14:39:59
Olga Mieszczak DAISY
  • 1x 6/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 13/C-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18//KLASYFIKACJA RUNDY C ZR o nagrodę Starostwo Powiatowe Świdnica
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 17:19:18
2018-09-10 14:38:45
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 6/C-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 13/C-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18//KLASYFIKACJA RUNDY C ZR o nagrodę Starostwo Powiatowe Świdnica
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 17:19:11
2018-09-10 09:40:27
Paulina Werner BAKIER
  • 1x 3/L-1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:40:56
2018-09-09 20:46:55
Agnieszka Gudzowska PIARG TABUN
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 12:40:50
2018-09-07 20:38:08
Julia Jelonek POLLY
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:40:53
2018-09-07 19:39:15
Iwona Bohdanowicz LILA
  • 1x 7/CC-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 14/CC-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19//KLASYFIKACJA RUNDY CC ZR o nagrodę Kamy Karst
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 12:40:45
2018-09-07 08:30:52
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 7/CC-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 14/CC-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19//KLASYFIKACJA RUNDY CC ZR o nagrodę Kamy Karst
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:40:49
2018-09-07 08:11:41
Agata Gałęziowska-Kalukin ŁOSKOT
  • 1x 4/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 12:40:40
2018-09-06 21:27:19
Martyna Sara Górska SAMIRO 35
  • 1x 4/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/P-3/Zawody Regionalne
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 12:40:39
2018-09-06 21:13:31
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska TAILORMADE LOBSTER
  • 1x 7/CC-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 14/CC-3/Zawody Regionalne
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:40:45
2018-09-06 20:43:11
Joanna Przywara PASSOA
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 12:40:40
2018-09-06 20:19:00
Karolina Laszczyńska JUPITER
  • 1x 1/L-1/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 1x 8/L-3/Zawody Towarzyskie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl