Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Summer Dressage Tour
Machnice, 13-15.07.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
O013182
2. Brodziak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O000959
3. Bronś Julia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
1998 (MJ.)
O009469
4. Cieślik Magdalena bpk
S
O042129
5. Dobrowolska Anna KJ Picador
1998 (MJ.)
O026206
6. Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O035366
7. Gabrowska Maria Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O048047
8. Gągała Patrycja OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O013748
9. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja K.S Centurion
S
O003652
10. Hodera Marcelina LKJ Platan Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O027542
11. Hudzik Anna KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
brak
12. Jerczyńska Dorota LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O007393
13. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
14. Matyszczyk Aleksandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O018758
15. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
16. Mikołajczak Dagna KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
S
O012264
17. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
18. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski KJ
S
O000520
19. Rutkowska Luiza KJ Aromer
S
O001344
20. Sicinska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O037210
21. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
22. Tyborowska Monika ss vidavia
S
0045174
23. Wojdyła Izabela LKJ PLATAN
S
brak
24. Woźny Marcelina KJ Partynice
1997 (MJ.)
O024344
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

BACARDI Śląska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
O: Marek Łyczko
B: Elżbieta Łyczko
K016825
2.

18

BELA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/175 F: Czeladnik /
M: Boliwia /
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
brak
3.

24

CAESAR Westf. GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cezaro holst. /Cantus
M: Carbella westf. /Caratello B
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Armin Stockem
DE 441411383212
4.

14

CAMARO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Cedra / Cedros
O: Dorota Dobrowolska
B: Teresa Tomaszewska
K014514 POL007660011906
5.

12

CHOICE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraf II / Landclassic
M: Cassandra / Lasko
O: Michał Puć
B: Mateusz Michalski
K026135
6.

28

DAISY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Dafne
O: Elżbieta Łyczko
B: brak
K011758
7.

33

DARLINGTON 19 Westfalska POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Depardieu
M: Bellisima
O: Friedl Roschmann
B: Westfalisches Prefdestammbuch
brak
8.

5

DEVINETTE Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz kara F: Dancier
M: Wanja
O: Marta Błażko
B: Erwin von Dehsen
K017570
9.

3

ESPAGINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Brentino
M: Espania18
O: Aleksandra Sałacińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023309
10.

11

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Tomasz Kowalski
K022621 DE433332245113
11.

37

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
K025365 DE441410952313
12.

1

FÜRSTIN FLORENCJA S Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Florencio I
M: Worldly Grace
O: Patrycja Gągała
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
2495/18
13.

29

GARTON SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: VOLTAIRE
M: GOLANDA
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K018276
14.

26

GWIAZDA Fryzyjska POL 2010 Klacz kara/164 F: Hinke Fan De Ketting
M: Joukte T.
O: Lex Perfecta Sp.z o.o.
B: Leszek Wieczorek
2565/18 616004201005295
15.

15

HANNAH Oldenburska GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Honeymoon
M: Grisella
O: Magdalena Fonfara
B: Antonius Kessing
K024609 DE433330606511
16.

2

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
O: Alicja Hadryś-Nowak
B: Wilhelm Hayer
K021610 DE431311210811
17.

30

HARNAŚ Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach siwa/164 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Hulanka
O: Izabela Wojdyła
B: Adamczyk Krzysztof
K025066
18.

4

LANZELOT Wurttemberger POL 2006 Wałach inna/170 F: Lord Lancer
M: Sanibel Island
O: Joanna Woźny
B: Jarosław Poręba
K015997
19.

25

LILOU Holsztyńska GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Landos hol.
M: Fabiolis hol./Calypso I
O: Aleksandra Matkiewicz
B: Niemcy
Brak
20.

35

MIRA-P SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: LE DUC
M: MAXSIMA-P
O: Poręba Jarosław
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K021919
21.

19

MONEY PENNY DWB POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Michellino /
M: Askemosens Flica / Heslegards Weltmeister
O: Magdalena Cieślik
B: Jeannette & Dennis Storm
K022123 208333DW0804788
22.

16

NOBIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Nescafe / Spartakus
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K016666 616009660213008
23.

23

PATASZON NN POL 2004 Wałach bułana/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Maria Gabrowska
B: nn
K025339 616 999 67 02010 04
24.

32

PORANNA ROSA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Belive in Me
M: Portina
O: Monika Tyborowska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K0233373
25.

10

ROMEO G OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Queen Of Poland / Quaterback
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Paweł Gąsiński
K022137 DE433331709812
26.

31

SUPRA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhytmus S
M: Sue
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K017422 POL009660362008
27.

22

TANGANIKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Arak I
M: Tosca
O: Dagna Mikołajczak
B: brak
brak
28.

9

TIFANY FRYZ POL 2006 Klacz kara/168 F: Sander/Oltman
M: Elke V/Feitse293
O: katarzyna sicinska
B: katarzyna sicinska
K019842 NL616004200600073
29.

34

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys /
M: Wizja / Atylla
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
K015067 POL00967028408
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
1
Brodziak Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
GARTON (29)
2018-07-13
2
2018-07-13
2
Bronś Julia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
WENA (34)
2018-07-13
4
2018-07-13
3
Cieślik Magdalena
bpk
2018-07-13
3
2018-07-14
3
2018-07-15
3
Dobrowolska Anna
KJ Picador
CAMARO (14)
2018-07-13
2
2018-07-14
2
2018-07-15
2
Frąckowiak Weronika
JKS Hanna
NOBIUS (16)
2018-07-13
2
2018-07-14
2
2018-07-15
2
Gabrowska Maria
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-13
1
Gągała Patrycja
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-14
2
2018-07-15
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
K.S Centurion
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
1
Hodera Marcelina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2018-07-13
2
2018-07-14
4
2018-07-15
2
Hudzik Anna
KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
HANNAH (15)
2018-07-15
7
BELA (18)
2018-07-15
6
Jerczyńska Dorota
LKJ Platan Wrocław
GWIAZDA (26)
2018-07-13
5
2018-07-14
2
2018-07-15
2
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CAESAR (24)
2018-07-13
2
2018-07-14
2018-07-15
5
LILOU (25)
2018-07-13
1
Matyszczyk Aleksandra
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2018-07-13
3
2018-07-14
3
2018-07-15
3
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (27)
2018-07-13
3
2018-07-14
3
2018-07-15
1
DAISY (28)
2018-07-13
4
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
3
Mikołajczak Dagna
KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
2018-07-13
3
2018-07-14
2
2018-07-15
2
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
1
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski KJ
MIRA-P (35)
2018-07-13
2
Rutkowska Luiza
KJ Aromer
SUPRA (31)
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
1
Sicinska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
TIFANY (9)
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
1
2018-07-13
1
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ROMEO G (10)
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
1
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
1
CHOICE (12)
2018-07-13
2
2018-07-14
2
2018-07-15
2
Tyborowska Monika
ss vidavia
2018-07-13
4
2018-07-14
4
2018-07-15
4
Wojdyła Izabela
LKJ PLATAN
HARNAŚ (30)
2018-07-13
5
2018-07-14
5
Woźny Marcelina
KJ Partynice
2018-07-13
1
2018-07-14
1
2018-07-15
1

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl