Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT EZ Ranch Dressage Cup
Rumianka, 11.08.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 22:33:09
2018-08-09 21:20:37
Anna Królikowska LAURENTIO
  • 1x 5/P2/P2 regionalny
  • 1x 6/P3/P3 regionalny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 07:20:03
2018-08-09 07:17:46
Honorata Frukacz GIN BEAN
  • 1x 10/C3/C3 regionalny
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 07:20:32
2018-08-08 23:15:53
Michalina Nowak WUWU
  • 1x 3/L2/L2 regionalny
  • 1x 4/L3/L3 regionalny
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 07:20:49
2018-08-08 23:14:59
Aleksander Mitroo CAMARGO
  • 1x 3/L2/L2 regionalny
  • 1x 4/L3/L3 regionalny
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 22:47:53
2018-08-07 11:21:08
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 5/P2/P2 regionalny
  • 1x 6/P3/P3 regionalny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-06 14:06:09
2018-08-06 13:25:46
Natalia Tarka VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 towarzyski
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-06 14:06:29
2018-08-06 12:41:54
Małgorzata Nowicka VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 towarzyski
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-06 11:13:04
2018-08-06 10:31:13
Anna Zamrowska INTRUZ
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 regionalny
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-05 14:28:42
2018-08-05 12:20:02
Martyna Sochacka EMMA
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 towarzyski
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 towarzyski
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 22:33:02
2018-08-04 12:51:58
Anna Sierpińska WERDI
  • 1x 4/L3/L3 regionalny
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:45:32
2018-08-02 13:38:00
Paulina Tomczak SAROTTI KAKAO
  • 1x 3/L2/L2 regionalny
  • 1x 4/L3/L3 regionalny
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:45:50
2018-08-01 19:15:48
Anna Sierpińska HORUS
  • 1x 5/P2/P2 regionalny
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 00:44:26
2018-07-30 23:39:57
Joanna Łabudzka MATADOR
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 towarzyski
  • 1x 2/L3/L3 towarzyski
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 10:05:28
2018-07-25 08:32:06
Joanna Szwast STROK
  • 1x 4/L3/L3 regionalny
  • 1x 6/P3/P3 regionalny
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 06:10:58
2018-07-25 00:02:04
Karina Drobnik ELDORADO
  • 1x 5/P2/P2 regionalny
  • 1x 6/P3/P3 regionalny
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 23:29:45
2018-07-24 18:56:52
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 9/C1/C1 regionalny
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 23:30:03
2018-07-24 18:56:22
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 5/P2/P2 regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Drobnik Karina Arabika
S
O007727
2. Frukacz Honorata JKS Equita
S
O002742
3. Jasiak Alicja KJ Amazonka
4. Kmiecińska-Wasiak Martyna SKJ Bajardo
5. Konończuk Danuta KJ Amazonka
6. Królikowska Anna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O003192
7. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
8. Łabudzka Joanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Tarpan
S
brak
9. Mitroo Aleksander KJ Podkowa Leśna
2001 (J.)
O043709
10. Nowak Michalina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2000 (J.)
O031653
11. Nowicka Małgorzata brak
S
brak
12. Sierpińska Anna Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
S
O012452
13. Sochacka Martyna brak
2001 (J.)
22636/15
14. Szczygielska Anna bpk
S
15. Szwast Joanna bpk
S
brak
16. Tarka Natalia brak
2001 (J.)
brak
17. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
18. Zamrowska Anna bpk
S
O021782
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

Arina sp Polska 2005 klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/1623/18
2.

31

CAMARGO WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Grosz
M: Czahara
O: KJ Podkowa Leśna
B: Elżbieta Grabowska
K025873
3.

4

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stilios/Sandro Hit
M: Cornella/Lord Sinclair
O: ...
B: ...
K025842
4.

28

Dance Love 2007 klacz siwa F: Love Affair
M: Dancing Queen PG
O: Danuta Kanończuk
B: Agnieszka Pawłowska
5.

5

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
6.

7

ELDORADO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Askar
M: Epoka
O: Jerzy Drobnik
B: Czesław Bracha
K025564 616009590079704
7.

21

EMMA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Setnik
M: Empora
O: Martyna Sochacka
B: Agricola Farm ABS Sp.z.o.o. Gospodarstwo Rolne Olszówka
006530026807
8.

20

Gaus sp wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

33

GIN BEAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sancisco
M: Grappa
O: Honorata i Artur Frukacz
B: Izabela Chodorowska
K015703 616009640045909
10.

17

HORUS Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Irwin
M: Horka
O: Paulina Kajtaniak
B: prywatny (Jaśce)
K008339 POL007660061103
11.

22

INTRUZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1997 Wałach siwa F: Nidar
M: Intencja
O: Krzysztof Idzikowski
B:
K004297
12.

35

Konkret 2008 wałach c.gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

34

LAURENTIO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Solaris
M: Laurentia L
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: -
brak
14.

14

MATADOR Typ Pogrubiony POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Amor
M: Masza
O: Joanna Łabudzka
B: Ewa Wójtowicz
brak
15.

18

SAROTTI KAKAO Hanower GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Sarotti Mocca Sahne
M: Helena
O: Marzena Makowska
B: Niemcy
K025994
16.

8

STROK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Secada
O: Joanna Szwast
B: Stadnina Koni Kozienice
brak
17.

23

VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS Arabo-Fryz BEL 2011 Wałach kara/163 F: Yk Tiemen fan t Sud
M: Waldblom P.V.
O: Małgorzata Nowicka
B: A.Halbesma
5282100.02679274 5282100.02679274
18.

24

VIGO JURRE FAN DE KOAIPLEATS Arabo-Fryz BEL 2011 Wałach kara F: Yk Tiemen fan 't Sud 014
M: Waldbloom P.V.
O: Małgorzata Nowicka
B: A.Halbesma
5282100.02679274
19.

19

WERDI Trakeński POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Emis
M: Walada
O: Beata Piskorska
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K026295 POL732010078914
20.

32

WUWU Trakeńska POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Ajbek
M: Wilga
O: KJ Podkowa Leśna
B: Krzysztof Wojsiat
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Drobnik Karina
Arabika
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Frukacz Honorata
JKS Equita
2018-08-11
Jasiak Alicja
KJ Amazonka
Konkret (35)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Kmiecińska-Wasiak Martyna
SKJ Bajardo
Gaus (20)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
1
Konończuk Danuta
KJ Amazonka
2018-08-11
Królikowska Anna
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Łabudzka Joanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Tarpan
MATADOR (14)
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
1
Mitroo Aleksander
KJ Podkowa Leśna
CAMARGO (31)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Nowak Michalina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WUWU (32)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Nowicka Małgorzata
brak
2018-08-11
Sierpińska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
HORUS (17)
2018-08-11
WERDI (19)
2018-08-11
Sochacka Martyna
brak
EMMA (21)
2018-08-11
Szczygielska Anna
bpk
Arina (3)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Szwast Joanna
bpk
STROK (8)
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Tarka Natalia
brak
2018-08-11
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2018-08-11
2018-08-11
Zamrowska Anna
bpk
INTRUZ (22)
2018-08-11

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 20

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-3, Stowarzyszenie Orzechowa 22)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl