Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Barwinek Hanna
2. Czerwiński Jakub bpk
LZPZJ/952/18
3. Czwarnóg Kalina KJ Golden Dream
LZPZJ/1188/18
4. Jamorska Dominika Kielecki KJ
5. Jawulska-Bruzda Dominika KJ Milord
LZPZJ/1362/18
6. Konończuk Danuta KJ Amazonka
7. Korkuć Weronika
8. Kwiatkowska Patrycja bpk
LZPZJ/1626/18
9. Kwietowicz Ewelina KJ Golden Dream
10. Łabudzka Joanna bpk
11. Najdiuk Tatiana bpk
12. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
LZPZJ/1548/18
13. Rydz-Surmacz Agnieszka KS Centurion
14. Ścisło Grażyna KJ Dobrzyniec
15. Szymczak Joanna KJ Szwadron Jazdy Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
16. Tarłowska Kaja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
17. Vetter Julia ndt
18. Wołąs Ada bpk
19. Żakiewicz Monika KJ Żarnowo Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

Agat 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/3428/18
2.

17

Angelina G 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/3619/18
3.

23

Armona Fider sp Polska 2012 klacz kasztanowata F: Fidertanz
M: Armona
O: Jakub Czerwiński
B: Violetta Pietrzyk
LKPZJ/2047/18
4.

6

Bator F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

16

Bon Jovi 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/1177/18
6.

20

Brawura 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/3428/18
7.

29

Donna Ledira oldenburska klacz skarogniada F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

33

Ekspansja F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

27

Falkata F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

15

Giorgio Armani 2014 wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
LKPZJ/2153/18
11.

22

Gretka małopolska 2005 klacz kara F: Pepino
M: Gina
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/2540/18
12.

8

Henderson 2012 ogier F:
M:
O:
B:
LKPZJ/2269/18
13.

31

Konkret 2008 wałach c. gniada F: Armani
M:
O:
B:
14.

14

Loco lusitano Hiszpania 2009 wałach izabelowata F:
M:
O: Ada Wołąs
B:
LKRWZJ/3594/18
15.

4

Matador F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

24

Mortenis 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/3206/18
17.

7

Pablo 2004 F:
M:
O:
B:
LKPZJ/2268/18
18.

9

Perfect 1999 F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/925/18
19.

10

Perykles trakeńska 2012 ogier kara F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/1102/18
20.

1

Shiwago4 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

32

Tavanta VTH F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barwinek Hanna
Falkata (27)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Czerwiński Jakub
bpk
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Czwarnóg Kalina
KJ Golden Dream
Pablo (7)
2018-05-26
Jamorska Dominika
Kielecki KJ
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Jawulska-Bruzda Dominika
KJ Milord
2018-05-26
Konończuk Danuta
KJ Amazonka
Konkret (31)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Korkuć Weronika
2018-05-26
Kwiatkowska Patrycja
bpk
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Kwietowicz Ewelina
KJ Golden Dream
2018-05-26
Łabudzka Joanna
bpk
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Najdiuk Tatiana
bpk
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
2018-05-26
Rydz-Surmacz Agnieszka
KS Centurion
2018-05-26
Ścisło Grażyna
KJ Dobrzyniec
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Szymczak Joanna
KJ Szwadron Jazdy Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej
Brawura (20)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Tarłowska Kaja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
Gretka (22)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Vetter Julia
ndt
Bator (6)
2018-05-26
Wołąs Ada
bpk
Loco (14)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Żakiewicz Monika
KJ Żarnowo Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne
Agat (13)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26

Number of Riders: 19

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-3, Stowarzyszenie Orzechowa 22)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl